概要

 2019年03月26日、FFXIVのパッチ4.56がリリースされた。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品/ファイナルファンタジーXIV

関連する器物

 器物/PC/Windows
 器物/PC/MAC?
 器物/プレイステーション4

関連する場所

関連する人物と会社

販売

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス 

開発

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス

スタッフ

Main Development Staff
Art Director
    Hiroshi Minagawa

Main Scenario Writers
    Banri Oda
    Natsuko Ishikawa
    Daichi Hiroi
    Yuki kimura

Lead Quest Designers
    Takashi Kudo
Quest Designers
    Yuta Fukuhara?
    Motoi Hasegawa
    Ryunosuke Hattori
    Masahiko Itani
    Kazuyuki Kageyama
    Tomohiro Kawasaki
    Shoko Miyagawa?
    Taku Nishino
    Megumi Onozuka?
    Koichi Saito
    Go Sakamoto
    Yuki Sakuyama?
    Maj Shirane Linna?
    Saki Takayanagi
    Takeshi Tomioka
    Ryo Tsurumaki
    Kentaro Tsushima
    Toru Ueda
    Satoshi Yoshida?
Lead Quest System Designer
    Toshiaki Suzuki

Battle Director
    Kei Sato
Lead Battle System Designer
    Tsuyoshi Yokozawa
Battle System Designers
    Takashi Kawamoto
    Hikaru Tamaki
Assistant Battle System Designer
    Hironori Isami?

Lead Battle Content Designer
    Masaki Nakagawa
Battle Content Designers
    Cheng Kai Chen
    Kazuhito Fukuda
    Seishiro Hata
    Masatoshi Ishikawa
    Seiya Matsumoto?
    Sene Morita?
    Yoshito Nabeshima
    Daisuke Nakagawa
    Shingo Suzuki?
    Banri Takahashi?

Lead Level Designer
    Arata Takahashi
Level Designers
    Noriaki Arai?
    Azusa Kamakura
    Shinsuke Morimoto
    Kenji Muraoka
    Daichi Wakabayashi


Lead Non-Combat Content Designer
    Yusuke Kigoshi
Non-Combat Content Designers
    Yosuke Hayashi
    Ryuta Suyama

    Yuu Ikemoto?
    Hiroto Ishii
    Misaki Kobanawa?
    Yoshihiro Kurosu
    Masaaki Namiki
    Genki Sugita


Lead UI Desinger
    Yuichi Murasawa
UI Designers
    Yasushi Matsumura
    Masaki Nakaoka
    Junichi Nishimura?
    Kei Odagiri
    Danilo Enju Sato?
    Shohei Yokose?

Game Design Supervisor
    Nobuaki Komoto


Art Team Leads
    Takeo Suzuki
    Shinya Ichida

Lead Character Concept Artist
    Yusuke Mogi
Character Concept Artists
    Ayumi Namae
    Hiroyuki Nagamine

    Masayoshi Inoue?
    Nobuyoshi Mihara
    Erika Murabayashi
    Marina Otani?
    Sari Takahashi
    Yoshikazu Takenouchi
    Megumi Tsujii
    Tetsu Tsukamoto
    Yoshimi Urabe

Background Concept Artsts
    Eiichi Hama
    Mariko Higashi
    Kentarou Kimura
    Takayuki Odachi
    Rokuma Saito
    Kenta Tanaka
    Seiji Yamate

Lead Character Artist
    Yuji Mitsuishi
Character Artists
    Yuji Yamazaki

    Ibuki Eda?
    Takahiro Furuya
    Rie Hatano?
    Tomoyuki Hirahara
    Yoshinari Hirata
    Masami Imamura
    Suguru Ishii
    Takako Ikedo
    Mitsumi Kakitani
    Takuya Kojima?
    Yu Kasahara?
    Yoshimitsu Maruo
    Kei Naruse
    Eri Satou
    Masabu Suzuki?
    Takuya Sakaguchi?
    Daisuke Takakuwa
    Kaoru Takayama
    Takahiro Uchiyamada
    Hirokazu Yamamoto
    Luyang Yuan?
    Hussain Zakariya?
    Lei Zhang?

Background Artists
    Tadahiro Masuya
    Junichi Murata
    Masato Shida
    Yoshiki Takanashi
    Yuji Takasu
    Toshiyuki Tensaka

    Lee Doyeon?
    Yoshiko Higohashi
    Youko Honma?
    Yoko Kanno
    Rieko Kano
    Jihhyun Kim?
    Kimitaka Matsuda?
    Kouichi Nakayama
    Yoshinori Numoto
    Shohei Okita?
    Kentarou Ono
    Yoshiyuki Shikano
    Natsumi Sakamoto
    Tomoe Suzuki?
    Shinji Tanaka?
    Tadashi Tanaka?
    Shao Tonghui?
    Motoko Toyama
    Tatsuya Wakabayashi
    Fusayuki Watariguchi
    Yuki Yamamoto
    Kazuma Yamanishi
    Yoshitaka Yamano
    Kyoko Yasuda?
    Kenichi Yoshizawa

    Eriko Nishio(Teco inc.)
    Naotaka Oomori(Pitt Company Inc.)
    Mihoko Takahashi(CONTORNO Inc.)

Animators
    Hitomi Chiba
    Masaki Koshikawa
    Takanobu Miyazawa
    Tatsuya Okahisa
    Ryuichi Onuma
    Yasuyuki Sogame
    Satomi Tsuchida

    Junji Hayashi
    Mirei Hiyama
    Youichirou Hori
    Wataru Horikawa
    Mifuyu Kamihashita?
    Yuki Kano?
    Yasutomo Kayou
    Yoshiaki Kawashima?
    Shikou Kikuchi
    Kana Kitagawa?
    Shiho Kochi?
    Danyi Li?
    Masaya Tsuchida?
    Naoto Toshima?
    Reika Yoshizawa
    Yosuke Yuyama?

    Yoshikazu Goto(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Ryutaro Maruyama(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Wataru Mitsui(CONTORNO Inc.)

Lead VF Artist
    Yoshimasa Furukawa
VFX Artist
    Yoshinori Ogura

    Ken Hamanaka?
    Natsuki Hayashi
    Yuya Hijikata?
    Takayasu Ishii
    Shigeru Ishikawa
    Chihiro Kondo
    Azusa Terashima
    Koji Tsutsui
    Hikari Yamamoto

Lead Cutscene Artist
    Masaki Imamura
Cutscene Artists
    Masatoshi Suzuki
    Ryuichi Yamada

    Yasuhiro Kasagi
    Keisuke Matsumoto
    Kouichi Ogino
    Yoshinori Onodera
    Yuta Sakai?
    Shuhei Tanaka
    Hiroki Tanji?
    Takayuki Umemoto
    Yukie Wakamoto

    Tomoya Asami(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Hiroki Kamiyama(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Haruki Komaki(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Ryujiro Morita(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Yuta Morita(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Shingo Nakasato(CONTORNO Inc.)
    Yuta Nakajima(CONTORNO Inc.)

Lead UI Artist
    Yoichi Seki
UI Artists
    Haruna Iwahashi
    Sayaka Oishi?
    Akiho Sugano

Technical Artists
    Atsushi Sakamoto

    Masato Katori
    Toru Kimura?
    Sho Nakamura?
    Sho Sumioka?
    Eiji Takata?

Engineering Supervisor
    Keisuke Tanaka

Lead Server System Programmer
    Mitsuru Kawahara

Sever System Programmers
    Toshio Masuzawa

    Isamu Fukuma
    Kazunobu Sameshima
    Masako Takahashi?
    Chiharu Yamazaki?
Masami Araki (BayCurrent? Consulting,Inc.)

Automation Programmers
    Takehiro Sasaki

    Akihiro Gomi
    Mitsuru Nakashima
    Natsuko Tai
    Shinichi Tanaka

Lead Game Programmer
    Kiyotaka Akaza

Game Programmers
    Yuta Hiroe?
    Shunya Hosaka?
    Shun Kataoka
    Koji Kojima
    Kei Muta
    Teruaki Nakai?
    Hiroaki Ohno
    Masahiro Tanaka?
    Toru Tanaka?
    Tatsuhiko Yoshida?
    Yasuyuki Yoshii

Lead Non-Combat Content Programmer
    Kenji Chujo

Non-Combat Content Programmers
    Shuhei Shiota

    Hideki Harada?
    Shoken Hirose?
    Masafumi Matsuyama?
    Ryo Shimbo?
    Akira Waki

Lead UI Programmer
    Masaki Asakura

UI Programmers
    Shinji Aoyama
    Toshihiro Arai
    Seiji Furukawa?
    Syo Honma
    Yuki Ito
    Daigo Shuto
    Teppei Takeda?

Lead Client Programmer
    Yoichi Sada

Client Programmers
    Hiroshi Furushima?
    Satoshi Kijima?
    Naoto Nakajima?
    Takeru Yamada

Tool Engineering Supervisor
    Kazuhito Yoshida

Graphics Engineering Supervisor
    Kei Honda

Client Systems Engineering Supervisor
    Mamoru Oyamada

Project Managers
    Kei Iwamiya?
    Asami Matsumoto?
    Kensuke Miyoshi?
    Shota Moriguchi?
    Yu Nagai?
    Rene Rhee?
    Ayaka Takahashi?
    Kenichiro Takahashi?
    Ryo Takeshima?
    Shinpei Toyoda?

Project Assistants
    Shingo Motegi?
    Yuri Nakano
    Tomoko Ohno?
    Tsukasa Sato?

Compaion Application Designer
    Ayako Higashi?

Companion Application Programmers
    Lim Benedict?
    Yobun Fujita

Web Programmers
    Midori Ito?

    Takashi Ito
    Yui Kamikatano?
    Jongwon Lee?
    Toshihiko Maeda?
    Yu Shiga?
    Masato Yamashita?

Web Content Team Lead
    Hiroyuki Takachi?

Web Content Team
    Miho Bonkohara?
    Tomoki Maene?
    Takuya Nagashima

Web Art Director
    Ryuichi Nonaka?

Web Content Developers
    Mitsuru Doi (Kontiki Inc.)
    Yasuyoshi Gunji (Kontiki Inc.)
    Yousuke Harada (Kontiki Inc.)
    Yoko Morimoto (Kontiki Inc.)
    Koji Shiratani (Kontiki Inc.)
    Tetsuya Yoshida (Kontiki Inc.)

    Masahiro Chiba (Everqueue)
    Tatsuya Deguchi (Everqueue)

Lead Marketing & Publicity Planner
    Koji Shirasugi

Marketing & Publicity Planners
    Eri Hamada?
    Shiori Iso?
    Yuki Matsui?
    Miyabi Miyata?
    Yuki Onozuka?
    Hyojoon Park?
    Kota Tanaka?
    Yumiko Yanagihara?

Marketing & Publicity Assistants
    Saeko Anan?
    Megumi Hiraku?
    Masako Torii?


Sound Division
Additional Composer
    Yukiko Takada

Sound Designers
    Asami Fujita
    Yuri Hirano
    Shingo Inoue
    Koki Iwatani
    Go Kinuya
    Yosuke Nakashima
    Atsushi Ohnishi
    Takao Ohishi
    Hideki Uchimura
    Aoi Ozaki

Audio Programmers
    Akihiro Minami
    Yuichi Nishimatsu
    Hikaru Taniyama
    Yoshinori Tsuchida

Project Managers
    Kazuki Hamamoto
    Yuko Sakae
    Shihoko Karube
    Ayako Tsuchiya

Project Assistants
    Nozomi Toki
    Masamu Kobayashi


Localization Divisjon
Lead Project Manager
    Jonathan Campeau
Project Managers
    Chisato Goto
    Maki Shiota
    Ricardo Antonio
    Vilaró Reinnie
    May Yunarsa
Translation Direction & English Localization
    Michael-Christopher Koji Fox
English Translation & Localization
    John Crow
    Phil Bright
    Paul Chandler
    Kathryn Cwynar
    Thomas Mills
    Kenneth Pinyopusarerk
    John Townsend
French Translation & Localization
    Pierre Pasquier
    Eve Chauviré
    Clément Depagne
    Marlène Dubois
    Laurent Nguyen
    Aleksandar Stefanovic
German Translation & Localization
    Robin Schnöckelborg
    Christian von Baumbach
    Martin Böcking
    David Fehrmann
    Eva Kappeller
    Andreas Wollny
UK Editor
    Morgan Morris Rushton
Lead Online French Editor
    Timothy O'Rourke
Lead Online German Editor
    Matthias Winter
Manager
    Gary Francis Manucal
Senior Manager
    Shingo Hosokawa
General Manager
    Kazuhisa Ichigaya

Quality Assurance
Coordinators
    Daichi Miura
    Yuji Hatori
    Yuuki Kobayashi
    Akihiro Ono
    Yosuke Sasaki
    Chitose Suzuki
    Karen Miura
    Ryohei Ogura
    Shigeyuki Ooshiro
Technical Engineers
    Hisato Iwatsuki
    Kosuke Kawakami
    Toyokazu Takehara
    Toshimitsu Umezawa
    Keigo Kono
    Hiroyuki Ogura
    Ryosuke Aburaya
    Kazuya Nakazawa
    Takuma Sakurada
Game Testers
    Koga Amemiya
    Yuki Arakawa
    Ayumu Deguchi
    Yuka Fuji
    Ryusei Fujiyama
    Asuka Futami
    Hiroshi Hagiwara
    Yasutake Hidaka
    Yamato Hirano
    Naoya Hosobuchi
    Tashimitsu ljima
    Mizuki Ikuta
    Chihfumi Ishimaru
    Ryota Ishiyama
    Ryunosuke Iwasaki
    Takashi Kaneko
    Kiyonori Kato
    Takashi Kawase
    Masaki Kido
    Ryota Kikuchi
    Go Koike
    Takayuki Kojima
    Masataka Kubota
    Tomoya Maeyama
    Satoru Makino
    Chiharu Mihara
    Mayu Miyagawa
    Hayato Nakazato
    Ryukei Nishimura
    Masakazu Nishiyama
    Ryohaku Nomura
    Tomoko Nomura
    Takayuki De
    Tomoko Ogawa
    Kouhei Okuda
    Hirokazu Oono
    Shouichi Onoue
    Yu Oshima
    Nozomu Otani
    Ryunosuke Otsuka
    Takeru Sagawa
    Kazuya Sakuma
    Keisuke Shimizu
    Takeru Shinbo
    Hisafumi Sugawara
    Koki Sunaga
    Daisuke Suzuki
    Shota Takagi
    Naoya Takahashi
    Yasuto Takahashi
    Chieko Tamura
    Takayoshi Tanaka
    Taiki Tsutsui
    Shingo Tsutsumi
    Fumiya Uehara
    Yutaka Uruma
    Nao Wakai
    Maiko Wakamiya
    Ayaka Yabe
    Takahiro Yamagishi
    Daichi Yamaguchi
    Hiroshi Yokote
    Keisuke Yoshino
Web Community Coordinators
    Eiko Masada
    Akio Ogata
Web Community Testers
    Naomi Matsuoka
    Yui Sakata
    Haruna Shirasu
    Natsumi Takahashi
    ...and the entire QA staff
Chief Coordinator
    Hirotsugu Yamamoto
Ratings Advisor
    Reiko Kondo
Manager
    Hideyuki Kato
General Manager
    Yukihiro Shibuya

Visual Works
General Manager
    Kazuyuki Ikumori
Lead Motion Capture Artist
    Nobuaki Kume
Motion Capture Artists
    Ryo Kawaguchi
    Takumi Shibasaki?
    Hiroyuki Shinkawa?
    Kumiko Fujioka?
Motion Capture Coordinator
    Norio Sato

Information Systems Division
Executive Officer
    Motoharu Mitamura
Senior Managers
    Masaya Tateoka
    Naoko Tadaura
    Nobuaki Oosawa
Engineers
    Kenji Tsumaki
    Masaki Kiyota
    Takahiro Higaki
    Hisao Haruyama
    Junpei Kakefuda
    Yuki Kakuda
    Kazuyuki Horii
    Masao Nozaki
    Takaaki Yamamoto
    Takuro Kaneko
    Masaki Katae
    Nobufumi Yamada
    Hideki Matsushita
    Taka Iwasaki
    Takashi Sato
    Takashi Watanabe
    Kousei Shimoda
    Shinya Azuma
    Yu Nagao
    Kousuke Kato
    Shota Suzuki
    Norihiro Hiramoto
    Yang Wang
    Takuma Suzuki
    Hajime Tomon
    Shohei Miyamoto
    Ryo Tanabe
    Shogo Maeda
    Hironori Miyamoto
Coordinator
    Masato Ide
Engineers
    Ken Kizaki
    Hiromi Okamoto
Coordinators
    Kazuya Okayasu
    Hiroshi Tanaka
    Saki Hiraiwa
    Satoshi Yoshida
    Takako Naganuma
    Ayano Yamaguchi
    Misato Kurita
Senior Managers
    Tatsuya Mori
    Naoto Shimada
Managers
    Kazuhiro Kasai
    Kei Tasaka
Engineers
    Sota Onji
    Ryoji Murakami
    Yoshinori Hiranaka
    Daisuke Horiguchi
    Keisuke Takahashi
    Keita Tatsuki
    Tadamichi Obinata
    Morio Nakaya
Coordinator
    Go Matsumoto
Engineers
    Yuki Okada
    Kei Kyo
    Fumiaki Chikazawa
    Naoto Mori
    Yoshikazu Fukushima
    Koji Matsuya
    Takao Mitsuyoshi
    Tadasuke Onoue
    Yusuke Tamura
    Shinpei Iwata
    Masanori Kimota
    Sumito Amagasaki
    Masaki Nakahara
    Shinnosuke Ogawa
    Vi Ding
    Keitaro Yanai
    Toshiaki Yamada
    Yuki Terui
    Shigeya Naitou (BayCurrent? Consulting, Inc.)
    Daisuke Sasaki (BayCurrent? Consulting, Inc.)

Online Survice Division
Senior Manager
    Kenji Ishiwata
Manager
    Toyohiko Oohira
Designers
    Tatsuo Fujii
    Kazuhiro Oikawa
e-STORE Chief
    Tomoko Kasahara
Alliance Director
    Takashi Hasegawa
Technical Lead
    Jumpei Arakawa
Business Development and Partnerships Lead
    Chieko Endo
Business Development and Partnerships Assistant
    Yukiko Sato
Team Assistant
    Keiko Koga

Community & Service Division
Community Planners
    Takeshi Kato
    Yasuhiro Ando
    Yuka Esashi
    Kimihito Kusakabe
    Ryo Negishi
    Ichitaro Saito
    Yusuke Saito
    Kenji Sasaki
    Kengo Shigemoto
    Ryoji Takeda
    Yosuke Tokita
Special Task Force
    Satoshi Yasukawa
    Masaki Endo
    Makoto Okabe
    Yuji Takahashi
Account Administrators
    Maki Kanehako
    Kozue Miyatake
    Aki Takeda
CRM Engineers
    Tatsuhiko Inagaki
    Hiroyuki Edamoto
    Haruka Maruyama
    Takahiro Nii
    Nobuo Watanabe
Operation Group Leaders
    Ryuji Kudo
    Isao Kajiwara
    Naoto Tada
Operation Group
    Kaori Akiho
    Yoshitaka Asari
    Kiyoko Arai
    Daisuke Baba
    Ryuji Dan
    Yoshii Fujishima
    Mizuki Fukushima
    Tomomi Harazono
    Yoshio Hashimoto
    Yuichi Hihara
    Takuya Iijima
    Hiroaki Ikeda
    Kazuho Imamura
    Jun Ito
    Masahiro Ito
    Kouzou Kanemaru
    Shino Kayutsuka
    Shouhei Kawako
    Naoya Kitamura
    Hiroki Kobayashi
    Takuya Kubo
    Toru Maki
    Koji Misawa
    Keita Mizuki
    Koichi Morisawa
    Yoshio Murakami
    Kumiko Nakagawa
    Masaki Nakamura
    Hiromasa Omura
    Mie Oosaki
    Yuuichi Sakai
    Shinya Seino
    Ayumi Sekiguchi
    Kenta Suzuki
    Kentaro Suzuki
    Marina Tobe
    Tsunetomi Tokuhara
    Kenta Watanabe
    Shinichirou Yano
    Takashi Yashiro
Managers
    Kazuyoshi Mochizuki
    Tatsuhiko Nozaki
    Shosaku Takabayashi
Global Community Producer
    Toshio Murouchi

Sales Division
Executive Officer
    Tomoyoshi Oosaki
Senior Manager
    Daisuke Kobayashi
Manager
    Tsutomu Yamada
Staff
    Daio Ito
    Toshiyuki Inoue
    Yoshinori Kaneko
    Takashi Kamimura
    Kenta Kobayashi
    Aki Kohno
    Kazuo Kusakawa
    Masahiro Matsumoto
    Toshihide Nomura
    Mizuki Sakuma
    Maiko Shimizu
    Jain Son
    Shota Tamakoshi
    Masaki Yano
    Rumi Yoshikawa
    Yuka Yoshida
    Hiromi Fujita
    Noriko Ikeda
    Yuka Kohno
    Sayuri Tsutsui

Copyright Licensing Division
General Manager
    Izumi Tsukushi
Staff
    Yukiko Kusano
    Hitomi Urajiri

Development Support Division
Technical Production Supervisor / Senior Manager
    Hidetoshi Aoyagi
Technical Production Associate
    Taisuke Sazaki
Administrator
    Mieko Isozaki

Legal & Intellectual Property Division
Manager
    Yuko Mizoguchi
Staff
    Yoshiki Urano
    Tomokazu Otani
    Keijiro Hirano

Music Publishing Business Division
Production Coordinators
    Shohei Negishi
    Tatsuya Ueno
Production Assistant
    Haruka Yoshida
Promotion Coordinators
    Seitaro Tanaka
    Koshiro Yamada
    Miki Otani
    Keisuke Kato
    Saki Imamoto
    Lisa Harada
Digital Content Coordinators
    Tomoya Takase
    Noriko Miyazaki
    Hikaru Suzuki
Production Desk
    Mino Iizuka
    Tomoe Saito
    Hayato Ota
Production Producer
    Akio Shiraishi
Division Executive
    Soshi Yoshida

Publication Business Division
Editor in Chief
    Kazuhiro Oya
Book Editors
    Tomoko Hatakeyama
    Masaki Kurosaki
    Takuji Tada

Merchandising Business Division
Senior Manager
    Hirokuni Matsuyama
Manager
    Nobuyoshi Kunii
Staff
    Kayo Irisawa
    Takeshi Mutsumi


SQUARE ENIX, INC. (North America)
Product Marketing
Senior Manager, Product Marketing
    Ash Thukral
Managers, Product Marketing
    Phil Cooper
    Ji Min Kim
Associate Manager, Product Marketing,
    Lisa Kawashima

Creative Services
Director of Creative Services
    Michael Bannon
Senior Creative Services Manager
    Brett Wooldridge
Asset Traffic Manager, Creative Services
    Natasha Watford
Senior Designer
    James Cunningham
Graphic Designer
    Raul Encarnacion

Channel Marketing
Director, Channel Marketing
    Pouya Mirzadeh
Manager, Channel Marketing
    Adam Neuman

eCommerce Marketing
Senior Manager, eCommerce Marketing
    Shinri Matsuoka
Manager, eCommerce Marketing
    John Siy
Coordinator, eCommerce Marketing
    Fred Lui

Online Marketing
Senior Web Producer, Online Marketing
    Richard Cerow
Web Designer, Online Marketing
    Aaron Pathammavong

Digital Sales
General Manager - Digital & Operations
    Doug Bone
Head of Digital
    Andrew Larcombe
Senior Commercial Manager - Digital
    Diego Hernandez
Senior Operations Managers - Digital
    Toby Coleman
    Keith Hershey
Digital Sales Manager
    Jason Brooks
Associate Manager - Digital Sales
    Maraya Figueroa
Senior Business Analyst - Digital
    Warren Perdon
Associate Business Analysts - Digital
    Lisa Guo
    Kurt Diwa

Sales
Senior Director, Sales
    Ron Kurtz
Senior Manager, Sales
    Eric Rosenberger
Senior Manager, Sales Operations
    Nikki Mak
Assistant Manager, Sales Operations
    Andrea Domingo
Sales Operations Coordinators
    Valerie Dipraseuth
    Honami Kao
    Tina Noda
Manager, Sales Analytics
    Josh England
Sales Analysts
    Kasim Somers
    Lana Josephbek
Reserve Analyst
    Christian Arter
Assistant Manager, Sales Administration,
    Sadie Campos
Sales Coordinators
    Max Mena
    Christine Samillano
    Steven Tran
Claims Coordinator
    Justin Dunn

Project Communications and Events
Senior Director of Sales Planning / Project Com & Events / Merchandise
    Kanji Romeo Tashiro
Project Communications & Events Senior Manager
    Ami Funaki
Project Communications & Events Assistant Managers
    Aileen Matsuoka
    Aimi Tokutake
Project Communications & Events Coordinator
    Stephany Ota

Events
Director of Events
    Wilbur Lin
Coordinator, Events
    Sarah Bloom

Merchandise
Merchandise Manager
    Jennifer Park
Merchandise Assistant Manager
    Peter Whites
Merchandise Coordinator
    Richard Brady

Public Relations and Communications
Senior Director, Public Relations and Communications
    David Yang
Assistant Manager, Public Relations and Communications
    Adam Pelc
Manager, Public Relations and Communications
    Stephanie Chang

Community and Service
Senior Director, Community and Service
    Yasu Kurosawa
Director, Online Community
    Matt Hilton
Manager, Online Community
    Neha Nair
Assistant Manager, Online Community
    Anthony Caraway
Senior Community Relations Representatives
    Chenin Matthews
    Aya Montoya
Senior Manager, Operations
    Brendan Hee
Manager, In-Game Support
    Larry DuPreez?
Assistant Manager, In-Game Support
    Thomas Schell
Supervisor, In-Game Support
    Michael Wagner
Senior In-Game Support Representatives
    Candace Kikuchi
    Joseph Wood
In-Game Support Representatives
    Sierra Little
    Chris Sola
    Elizabeth Benton
    Brett Yonemoto
    Joey Borquez
    Rystian Cabellon
    Lisa Castro
    Anthony Fox
    John Nicely
    Jamie Krekeler
    Chris Dillon
Manager, Customer Support & Fraud Prevention
    Kenny Yoshinaga
Supervisors, Customer Support
    Chris Farmer
    Josue Munoz
Senior Customer Support Representative
    Justin Chan
Customer Support Representatives
    Jonella Landry
    Keith Avant
    Jordan Rodriguez
    Ariana Wright
    Clinton Dormois
    Eddie Gonzalez
    Erick Avalos
    Jonathan Chacon
    Kyle Johnson
    Michelle Conte
    Orlando Santana
    Piati Garretti
    Ricardo Melendez
    Thomas Arredondo
    Joseph Machicado
    Kerry Potts
    Paz Tapia
    Richard Le
    Venisia Gonzalez
Assistant Manager, Fraud Prevention
    Gilbert Tiscareno
Fraud Prevention Analyst
    Brandie Davis-Simmonds
Assistant Director, Operations Support Group,
    Steve Nguyen
Senior Manager, Operations Support Group
    Kumiko Yamaguchi
Senior Manager, Business Intelligence
    Michael Somerville
Supervisors, Operations Support Group
    Joshua Hochner
    Christopher Ichikawa
    Greg Toyosaka
Operations Support Agents
    Samuel Abe
    Reiko Caraway
    Andy Chiang
    Sai Higashi
    Sachiko Sato
    Hugo Tran

QA and Localization
Localization and QA Director
    Yutaka Sano
Assistant Director of QA
    David Carrillo
Associate QA Manager
    Keith P. Christensen-Martz
Assistant QA Manager
    Mathew A. Clift
QA Administrator
    Louis Sedeno III
QA Translator
    Sayuri Otsu
Senior QA Coordinator
    Michael Ashton
QA Coordinator
    Christopher Galvan
Assistant QA Coordinators
    Tracey Algire
    Flanna Borgeson-Leake
    Liam Day
    Marcus Hirshhorn
    Wilson Ho
    Jacob Norr
QA Testers
    Ian Alt
    Amanda Asato
    Nicholas Bozentka
    Juan Centurion
    Marie Christiana
    Priscilla Cifra
    Elissa Danese
    Justin Galloway
    Latysha Hadidjaja
    Morgan Kirkpatrick
    Tom Larkin
    Cory Liggins
    Mcenroe Mac
    Blake Anthony McCormack?
    Stephanie Mclnroy
    Mickayla Miller
    Lyle Nelson
    Andy Polanco
    Zander Rose
    Sarah Weaver

Legal
General Counsel
    Adam Sullivan
Assoc. Directors
    Brian Finkelstein
    Noi Sasaki
Sr. Counsel
    Andrew Bardi
Counsel
    Patrick Soon
Assoc. Counsel
    Ma'idah Lashani
Legal Operations Assoc.
    Stenhanie Pimentel
Sr. Paralegal
    Dean Okazaki
Paralegal
    Kimberly Lifschitz
Legal Administrator
    Jameson Marrs
Contract Administrator
    Angelo Rivera


SQUARE ENIX LTD. (Europe)
Management
President and Chief Executive Officer
    Phil Rogers
Chief Marketing Officer
    John Heinecke
Executive Director - SEJ West
    Larry Sparks

Marketing
Brand Director, MMO
    Simon Wells
Brand Manager, MMO
    Benjamin Wilford
Brand Support Manager, MMO
    Anita-Lynne Beale
Senior Business Managers, MMO
    Nils Kröger
    Alexandre Lecler
    Zoher Toutanji
Marketing Manager, MMO
    Benjamin Pohl
Associate MMO Managers
    Annika Schumann
    Elodie ly
Product & Community Manager, MMO
    Kelly Quinquis

PR
PR & Communications Director
    Alex Huhtala
PR Manager, Europe
    Luke Karmali
PR Manager, France
    Alexandre Burgau

Information Technology
IT Director
    Haitham Rowley
IT Support Analyst Team Lead
    Keval Shah
Senior IT Analyst
    Gareth Girling
IT Support Analysts
    Orry Nawell-Holman
    Dziugas Matas
Global Infrastructure Manager, IT
    Denzil Stephens

Community and Service
Head of Community and Service
    Saori Spencer-Hill
Online Business Development Senior Manager
    Ian Abrol
Fraud and Billing Manager
    Thomas Pernot
Online Business Development Assistant
    Ademoluwa Dabiri
Senior Data Engineer
    Christopher Windsor
Online Projects and Communications Manager
    Mizuho Kondo
Assistant Manager - EU Community
    Christin Nolte
Online Community Planner
    Flavie Bidault
French Community Planner & Stream Lead
    Clément Ruggeri
UK and Nordic Community Manager
    Daniela Wnuk
Online Community Representative - German
    Annica Gossner
Community Project Manager
    Hergen Thaens
European Customer Service Senior Manager
    Damian Bennett
European Game Master Manager
    Reinaldo Santodomingo
European Lead Game Master
    Nicolas Mariette
Senior Game Masters
    David Böse
    Matthieu Naud
    Artur Moor
Game Masters
    Brandon Bec
    Sandra Gardian
    Amandine Gonin
    Tanja Kange
    Michael Neunkirchen
    Raphael Rostaing
    Alexander Syska
    Marine Wong-Tze-Kioon
    Michael Wörz-Maurus
European Support Centre Manager
    Camille Ledauphin
European Support Centre Assistant Manager
    Andreas Remy
Senior Support Centre Operators
    Maximilian Horn
    Marion Mangion
    John Quantin
European Operations Support Manager
    Bastian Spiegel
Operations Support Assistant Manager
    James Avins
Operations Support Coordinators
    Edward Avins
    Louise Delahaye
Pole To Win Europe - Square Enix Support Account Manager
    James Diack
Pole To Win Europe - Square Enix Support Assistant Account Manager
    Michael Joyce
Pole To Win Europe - Square Enix Support Representatives
    Raymond Chan
    Cedric Chantreau
    Chris Edgar
    Karen Kalkreuter
    Alexander Granger
    Anne-Laure Grimaud
    Laurie Kitson
    Andrew Morrison
    Kristian McKenzie?
    Paul Neil
    Sabrina Obreiter
    Mark Paterson
    Eric Pupunat
    Cato Rodriguez
    Peter Taggart

Operations
Operations Director
    Seb Ohsan Berthelsen
Head of Localisation
    Yuko Tomizawa
Senior Localisation Producer
    Martin Walter
QA Manager
    André Woitczyk
Assistant QA Manager
    Sébastien Dulabour
QA Coordinator German
    Dieter Imme
Senior Tester German
    Julia Brugger
QA Testers German
    Andreas Boss
    Magdalena Brossmann
    Heike Pham Dan
    Polina Drews
    Gabriel Hassan
    Michael Stricker
    Miriam Ulrich
QA Coordinator French
    Bertrand Berthelsen
Senior Tester French
    Franck Lecharpentier
QA Testers French
    Samy Chabane
    Lucas Defranoux
    Chris De Zylva
    Margaux Felix
    Thibaut Herenguel
    Kwan-Yu Lam
    David Massa
Mastering Manager
    Jason Walker
Translator/Editor - Italian
    Federica Lusardi
Translator/Editor - German
    Katharina Klamt
Translator/Editor - French
    Marie Pierre Martin
Translator/Editor - Spanish
    Raquel Uzal-Gómez
Senior Production Manager
    Carrie Judge
Production Manager
    Lynne Fisher

Japanese Translation Services
Senior Translation Manager
    Andii Yamarnaka
Senior Japanese Interpreter
    Gavin Poffley
Japanese Business Translators
    Kei Ichimura
    Kyoko Hotta Gowlett
    Shigeru Tabata
Assistant Manager Task Management
    Emi Louise Coucher
Assistant Manager Systems (Translation)
    Rebecca Fifield Green

Creative Services
Senior Creative Services Manager
    Stéphanie Journau
Senior Designer
    Gary Harrod
Digital Designer
    Lee Gibbons
Designer
    Cindy Taylor

Digital Platform
Senior Manager - Digital Platform
    Antonio Marfuggi
Senior Software Solutions Manager
    Roberto Torella
Development Manager
    Alessandro Pellizzari
Senior Project Manager
    Camille El Khoury
Project Manager
    Enrico Balducci
Junior Project Manager
    Priya Rughooputh
Senior Web Developers
    Francis Dolan
    Alvaro Villalba
Web Developers
    James Moorhouse
    Sina Zand
    Shane Exley
    Leonie Lindo
    Fabian Jansen
Web Designers
    Emiliano Rampazzi
    Domenico Marfuggi
    Amin Zaman

Business & Legal Affairs
Senior legal Counsel
    Amit Chokshi
Legal Counsel
    Sarah Cramer
Legal Assistant
    Florence Simons


Eidos Montreal
Senior Technical Manager
    Jean-Fancois Msika
Technical Lead
    Daisuke Koike
Senior Engineer
    Aleksey Fomin
Senior Network Analyst
    Nazar Heryla
Engineer Tan Zhou li


Eidos Shanghai
General Manager
    Peter van Aller Rydmann
Senior Producer
    Marcia Zhang
Senior lead Artist
    Adam Huang
Production Assistant
    Ridda He


Main Theme - "Revolutions"
Score
    Nobuo Uematsu
Orchestration
    Tsutomu Narita
Vocal
    Susan Calloway
String section
    Oshikane Strings
1st Violin
    Takayuki Oshikane
    Yuki Sugiyama
    Osamu lyoku
    Miho Shimokawa
    Motoko Fujiie
    Kaoru Kuroki
    Yuki Nanjou
    Nagisa Sakaki
2nd Violin
    Nagisa Kiriyama
    Yu Sugino
    Toshirou Murai
    Yukiko lwato
    Akane Irie
    Kenta Kuroki
Viola
    Amiko Watabe
    Takahiro Enokido
    Tomomi Watanabe
    Tomoko Shimaoka
Violoncello
    Takahiro Yuki
    Ayano Kasahara
    Masaru Tamagawa
    Yuki Mizuno
Contrabass
    Jun Saito
    Shigeki Ippon
Flute
    Kei Sakamoto
    Satoko Yokoyama
Oboe
    Takayuki Mogami
    Keitaro Que
Clarinet
    Hidehito Naka
    Yuki Hamazaki
Bassoon
    Osamu Fukui
    Yuki Sato
Horn
    Otohiko Fujita
    Atushi Douyama
Trumpet
    Yusuke Nakano
    Teppei Kawakami
    Ryusuke Kanke
Trombone
    Kanade Shishiuchi
    Kentarou Katube
    Ryouta Fujii
Tuba
    Masanori Honma
Percussions
    Tomoko Kusakari
    Yuya Tanaka
Piano
    Masato Matuda
Harp
    Yuko Taguchi
Recording and Mixing Engineer
    Hiroyuki Akita
Assistant Engineers
    Seiya Kawagoe
    Tomotake Sahashi
Recording Studio
    AVACO CREATIVE STUDIO
Vocal Recording Engineer
    Mathew Prock
Vocal Recording Director
    Arnie Roth
Vocal Recording Studio
    AWR Music Studio
Music Engraver
    Takayasu Seo (Ruth-ya)
Musician Coordinator
    Yuichi Uchida (UCHIDA ONGAKU JIMUSHO)
Musical Director
    Hiroki Ogawa (Dog Ear Records)


Voice Recording
Voice Actors
    Takuya Nakashima
    Masakazu Nishida
    Shoko Haraguchi
    Haruo Yamagishi
    Riki Kitazawa
    Yuka Keicho
    Rachel Atkins
Voice Actor Management
    ACROSS ENTERTAINMENT
    ARISE PROJECT inc.
    ARTS VISION BLACK SHIP Inc.
    ENKIKAKU
    HAIKYO I'm Enterprise
    KEN PRODUCTION
    MAUSU PROMOTION
    Maxmix Co. Ltd.
    office EN-JIN
    OFFICE OSAWA
    Office PAC
    RETREAT
    SIGMA SEVEN
    VIMS
    Zynchro
Casting
    Shigeru Sugaya (ARISE PROJECT Inc.)


Motion Actors
    Yuka Hino
    Yutaka Kambe
    Akira Sugihara
    Yuko Takahashi
    A-SUKE
Motion Actor Management
    KATSUGEKIZA Inc.


3rd-Party Contractors

Tenjoy Co., Ltd >>
Producer
    Yang Huiling
Director
    Huang Yunlu
Leaders
    Liu Fangfang
    Liu Xuemei
PM
    Li Dinggi
Artists
    Bai Hai
    Han Yushen
    Hong Yan
    Lang Tianye
    Li Lei
    Liu Yongqiang
    Yuan Changhui
    Zhao Kai
Artist Leader
    Mengyi Tian
Artists
    Yang Song
    Xiaoyin Sun
    Xiaohui Ren
    Fanying Meng
    Qin Tan
    Zhichao Liu
    Ying Fang
    Angi Zhu
Producers
    Miao Wang
    Rui Sun
Coordinator
    Ye Yue

Digital Works Entertainment Inc. >>
Line Director
    Shunsuke Hirai
Art Director
    Takahiro Kaise
3D Design Leader
    Dinh Cong Tung
3D Designers
    Vo Thanh Thai
    Nguyen Quang Phu
    Do Thi Viet Nga
    Nguyen Thi Chinh
    Dinh Thi Ngoc Hiep
    Nguyen Thanh Hien
    Nguyen Huyen Bich Uyen
    Nguyen Bao Kim Ngan
    Dang Thi My la
    Nguyen Thi Hong Ngoc
    Ha Thuy Anh
    Mai Thi Truc Dang
    Ha Tran Thuong Uyen
    Nguyen Anh Duy
    Lai Hoang Giang
    Pham Hoang Long
    Nguyen Dac Nhan

Mineloader Software CO., LTD. >>
Producer
    Guo Cong
Art Director
    Zhang Yu
Project leader
    Li Boyan
3D Artists
    Ke Da
    Liu Yachao
    Wang Yongjian
    Ye Xianzhong
    Zhang Chen
    Zhou Zian
    Zhou Wen

WINKING ENTERTAINMENT LTD. >>
Team Leader
    Carl Xu
Senior Artist
    Will Yang
Artists
    Yiue Lyu
    Arnold Li
    Clarence Chen
    Wilton Feng
    Clovis Jin
Project Managers
    Silver Xue
    Edward Shan
Business Coordinator
    William V.R. Smith

AnimationCafe? Inc. >>
Animator
    Airi Kikuchi
Producer
    Taiyo Sato

VIRTUOS LTD.»
Art Producers
    Chen Yiting
    Lu Xiaming
Art Director
    Zhuang Yucong
Art Team Leader
    Chen Ling
Artists
    Guan Shanyue
    Xiao Naijian
    He Ye
    Yang Jingyuan
    Huang Ting
    Li Runzheng
    Zou Yang
    Zhang Aoxue
    Feng Libin
    Yang Zhihao
    Mao Yixuan
    Xu Chang
    Feng Xianqiang
Technical Artist
    Wan Shihui
Account Manager
    Hiroyuki Hashiguchi

KYOS CO.,LTD.»
President
    Naoko Kino
General Manager of Business Development
    Ayumu Miura

LEMON SKY STUDIOS >>
Project Supervisors
    Yap Wai Hoong
    Yow Han Yuan
    Tan Yeou Sheng
    Loh Yong Kang
Lead Modeling Artists
    Seow Chin Jen
    Kuan Geng Liang
    Jason Doi Khai Wei
    Denny Widjaya
Modeling Artists
    Andy Phao Ming Sun
    Ang Zheng Nin
    Azri Aziz
    Brian Loh Woei Xiang
    Cathy Zhou Ni
    Charles Chua Chiaw Tong
    Cheah Wei Xian
    Chin Shi Xiang


    Daxe Tan Chee Wei
    Derick Chang Wei Loon
    Htet Aung Hlaing
    John Gan Chun Hong
    Kelvin Yap Yuen How
    Kenny Ch'ng Teong Teng
    Kong Pui Ling
    Lee Kee Chun
    Loo Soon Loong
    Low Sh Min
    Lye Chau Yuen
    Miica Tan Woon Tzer
    Ong Cin Jie
    Ooi Kah Chun
    Rey Tan Jih Tzeh
    Stefani Hanna
    Stefanus Stanley Sethio
    Steve Liew Kah Mun
    Tan Lip Kin
    Tangkas Tahanuji
    Thia Boon Kien
    William Chuarsa
    Wong Hai Shan
    Woon Kok Keong
    Yap Jun Yi
Lead Motion Artist
    Simon Sai Ee Mann
Motion Artists
    Alexander Rei
    Andy Sam Wai Kit
    Chua Chow Heng
    Keith Tai Siew Kiet
    Kenny Tan
    Leow Wei Seng
    Ng Jia Hao
    Ng Siau Chiang
    Tan Yean Shen
Special Thanks
    Chan See Wei
    Glynice Gan
    Hazirul Ifwat
    Jake Chin Tian Kiat
    Jessica Gracia Filemon
Production Manager
    Kevin Lai Han Wen
Production Supervisor
    Loo Hon Gene
Project Manager
    Cres Lim Pooi leng
Project Coordinators
    Chew Chia Hwee
    Irene Hon
    Xerlax Goh Yi Shen
Quality Check
    Emer Fashan
IT Manager
    Kevin Chan Chi Weng
IT Team
    Apple Chow Yi Han
    Jairus Kanabathy
    Ng Han Wei
    Suresh Kaneisen
    Teo Kian Loong
HR Manager
    Connie Tee Boon Yee
BR Manager
    Yumi Aizawa
Studio Manager
    Eng Tzy Ling
Operation Manager
    Johnny Pong Phui Hin
Finance
    Alvin Chin Yoon Sean
Studio Director
    Herrick Chiu
Leadership
    Wong Cheng Fei
    Ken Foong
    Ken Lai

G-edge Digital Technology Co., Ltd.»
Producer
    Xin Ye
Art Director
    Fanlei Meng
Project Manager
    Chenjia Gu
Quality Assessment
    Xiaoning Hui
Leaders
    Xiaoning Hui
    Fanlei Meng
Artists
    Han Xu
    Kun Sun
    Ning Huang
    Qian Zheng
    Ranran Xia
    Shengting Zuo
    Tan li
    Xiang Mao
    Xinxin Wang
    Yu Sun

Shanghai Arts United Software Co., Ltd. >>
Art Director
    Sean Zhang
Concept Artist
    Zhu Chengtao
Project Manager
    Zhao Jingyi

e frontier, inc. >>
Director
    Takeshi Hasegawa
Senior Manager
    Hironori Nishiyama

Mac version developed by NVIDIA Corporation >>
Project Management
    Blair Yakimovich
    Fredrik Liljegren
Development
    Chris Spyropoulos
    David De Pauw
    Eric van Beurden
    Gavriel State
    Jason Gorski
    Jason Green
    Jay Taoko
    Nima Nikfetrat
    Robert Stepinski
Testing
    Alisher Issabekov
    Jason Lee
    Sunny Thakkar
    Willy Lau
    Yuvin Weerasinghe
    Zichen Wang

ARTUS Inc. >>
Additional Composer
    Kenichi Kuroda

SHANGRI-LA INC. >>
Contractor
    Tsutomu Satomi

Keywords International Ltd.»
Supervising Sound Designer
    Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
Supervising Sound Designer/ Mixer
    Scott Gershin
Sound Designer
    Jesse Garcia
Associate Sound Designer
    Dylan Levitt
Senior Producer
    Debbie Gonzalez

Additional Composer
    Yoshitaka Suzuki

Vocals
    Satoko Fujiwara
    Takashi Baba
    Joe Tsuchizaki
    Maiko Futami
    Eri Nishimoto
    Shigeru Hatakeyama


AXIS Font
CANADA TYPE
havoK
MLESS
BINK VIDEO
NVIDIA GAMEWORKS


LOGO ILLISTRATION:(c)2016 YOSHITAKA AMANO



Guest Creators
Return to Ivalice
    Yasumi Matsuno (ALGEBRA FACTORY Co., Ltd.)

    Keita Amemiya
    Ken Takahashi

    Hitoshi Sakimoto (Basiscape Co., Ltd.)
    Masaharu Iwata


The Interdimensional Rift - Omega
    Toshiyuki Itahana
    Masashi Hamauzu


MONSTER HUNTER: WORLD
    Kaname Fujioka

    Yuya Tokuda

    Yugo Togawa
    Shino Okamura
    Kota Fukasawa
    Hirokazu Tanaka
    Shuhei Kurose
    Sayaka kembe
    Naohiro Taniguchi
    Kenji Yamaguchi
    Yukinori Kojima
    Munenobu Tajika
    Sho Takei
    Takumi Okadaue
    Tokio Noda
    Makoto Shimojo
    Motoki Komura
    Hideki Hosoi
    Akihiko Narita
    Marco Bombasi
    Andrew Alfonso
    Soichi Yasato
    Masako Hatano

    Ryozo Tsujimoto
    Hironobu Takeshita
    Kazunori Inoue


Capcom Co., Ltd.


FINAL FANTASY XV
    Keiji Kawamori
    Hirosato Noda
    Masayuki Satou
    Jota Goto
    FFXV Localization Team

    Hajime Tabata
    Yuji Shinoda
    Yayoi Hattori
    Takefumi Terada
    Hisato Ito
    Yusuke Tanaka
    Sae Hirai
    Kazumasa Niitsuma
    Yutaro Ueda
    Masahiro Kosugi
    Takashi Honjo
    Tomohiro Tokoro
    Mizuki Muramatsu
    Kiyoka Hatakeyama
    Saki Kikuchi
    Takatsugu Nakazawa
    Takumi Nishida
    Toru Osanai
    Akio Oofuji
    Maiko Furuhata
    Tomoe Nakase

    Yoko Shimomura
    Tetsuya Shibata(Unique Note Co., Ltd.)


Special Thanks
    Keiji Honda
    Michihiro Sasaki

    Shinji Hashimoto
    Yoshinori Kitase
    Akitoshi Kawazu
    Akihiko Matsui
    Ichiro Hazama
    Kei Hirono

    Tetsuya Nomura

    Rubi Asami
    Keiichi Baba
    Kumiko Koike
    Naoshi Mizuta
    Kazuya Takahashi
    Sachiko Takahashi
    Yoko Taniyama
    Asako Uenishi
    Tomohiko Hirano
    Shinpei Yashima

    GUNN (THE PRIMALS)
    Eikichi Iwai (THE PRIMALS)
    Tetsuya Tachibana (THE PRIMALS)
    Yotaro Kishikawa (THE PRIMALS)
    Yuko Matsuyama (THE PRIMALS)

    Hiroki Miyazaki (CONTORNO Inc.)
    Kimikazu Kageyama (PittCompany? Inc.)

    Kenjo Akiyama (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Shinji Daigo (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Tsunehisa Kazawa (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Arito Mochizuki (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Muneki Shimada (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Yasunori Yasuda (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)

    Hiroshi Ueda (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Yoshinori Matsumoto (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Kenji Kajiwara (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Kouki Kanki (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Shuhei Nishimura (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)
    Jumpei Chiba (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)

    Jun Onoda (ASATSU-OK INC.)
    Koji Endo (ASATSU-DK INC.)
    Sho Amari (ASATSU-DK INC.)
    Satoshi Narayama (FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL INC.)
    Kentaro Bessho (FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL INC.)

    Yuta lwai (DENTSU INC.)
    Tsuyoshi Kozono (DENTSU INC.)
    Yoshiyuki Izumoji (DENTSU INC.)
    Asuka Sasaki (DENTSU INC.)

    Keiichi Motoyama (SIX INC.)
    Yuta Okuyama (SIX INC.)
    Yasuhiro Tsuno (HAKUHODO INC.)
    Yusuke Soyama (HAKUHODO INC.)
    Keisuke Sato (HAKUHODO INC.)

    Shingo Yanagisawa (ALIENWARE)
    Tomoya Arai (ALIENWARE)

    Fumio Yasuraoka (Angelsystem.net Inc.)

    Hidefumi Makino (CREATIVE MEDIA K.K.).
    Mutsuhiro Hibara (CREATIVE MEDIA K.K.)
    Shinichi Nakahara (CREATIVE MEDIA K.K.)

    Tomomi Tsuchida (1-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)
    Koichi Teramae (1-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)
    Naohiro Nishitaya (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.),
    Takashi Sawano (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)
    Yumiyo Komezawa (1-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)

    Lenovo

    Shin Matsumoto (Logicool Co., Ltd)
    Daizo Sakakiyama (Logicool Co., Ltd)
    Masayuki Hotta (Logitech Inc.)

    Hirotaka Mori (Microsoft Japan Co., Ltd)

    Tatsuya Sugisawa (MouseComputer? Co.,Ltd.)
    Yuzaburo Yasuda (MouseComputer? Co., Ltd.)

    Taichi Hirayanagi (NVIDIA)
    Bryan Dudash (NVIDIA)
    Masaya Takeshige (NVIDIA)
    Amaro Saphyra (NVIDIA)

    Toshiyuki Matsubara (Project White Co., Ltd.)
    Hidenori Mori (Project White Co., Ltd.)
    Daichi Okajima (Project White Co., Ltd.)

    RAZER

    Kentaro Watanabe (STROKE communication co., ltd.)
    Jun Okazaki (STROKE communication co., ltd.)
    Masahiro Kato (STROKE communication co., Itd.)
    Satoshi Kojina (STROKE communication co., ltd.)

    Takashi Kawano (Sycom CO., LTD)
    Shotaro Yamada (Sycom CO., LTD)
    Nobuyoshi Ono (Sycom CO., LTD)

    Yusuke Nishimura (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)
    Jun Masu (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)
    Mototada Noguchi (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)
    Tsutomu Kuwazono (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)
    Ryouta Mutoh (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)

    Fumie Kitagaki (Twitch Japan G.K.)

    Yusuke Marui (ZOTAC NIPPON CORPORATION)

    MiSK Foundation
    Manga Productions

    Ahmed Bahamedan
    Ayman Jaghadi
    Maha Almasrahi
    Reem Almadi

    Yoshiteru Tsujino

    Mitsutoshi Gondai
    Kazutoyo Maehiro
    Hiroshi Takai


And all FINAL FANTASY XIV players


Sound Director
    Masayoshi Soken

Assistant Producer
    Nao Matsuda

Production Manager
    Shoichi Matsuzawa?

Production Executive
    Yosuke Matsuda (Mr. Headshot)

Producer and Director
    Naoki Yoshida

Produced by
    SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.


For our dear friend and colleague Michael Sherlock.


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2019-07-16 (火) 23:29:06 (34d)