概要

 2021年12月07日、FFXIVの拡張ディスク『暁月のフィナーレ』が発売された。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品/ファイナルファンタジーXIV
 シリーズ/ファイナルファンタジー

関連する器物

 器物/PC/Windows
 器物/PC/MAC?
 器物/プレイステーション4

関連する場所

関連する人物と会社

販売

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス 

開発

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス

スタッフ

CREATIVE BUSINESS UNIT III

Main Development Staff        
Lead Story Designers        
    Natsuko Ishikawa
    Banri Oda
        
Lead Quest System Designer        
    Toshiaki Suzuki
        
Lead Quest Designer        
    Takashi Kudo
        
Quest Designers        
    Yuta Fukuhara
    Motoi Hasegawa
    Ryunosuke Hattori
    Daichi Hiroi
    Sumito Hirota
    Kenta Ishiguro
    Masahiko Itani
    Kazuyuki Kageyama
    Reo Kanamaru
    Tomohiro Kawasaki
    Yuki Kimura
    Yasuka Kurihara
    Shoko Miyagawa
    Taku Nishino
    Megumi Onozuka
    Koichi Saito
    Go Sakamoto
    Maj Shirane Linna
    Saki Takayanagi
    Takeshi Tomioka
    Ryo Tsurumaki
    Kentaro Tsushima
    Koji Yoshida
    Satoshi Yoshida
        
    Kazuaki Matsuo?
    Keisuke Yamada?

Battle Director        
    Kei Sato
        
Battle System Designers        
    Takashi Kawamoto
    Hikaru Tamaki
        
    Hironori Isami
        
Lead Battle Content Designer        
    Masaki Nakagawa
        
Battle Content Designers        
    Masatoshi Ishikawa
    Daisuke Nakagawa
        
    Seishiro Hata
    Yuga Iguchi
    Taisei Imade
    Seiya Matsumoto
    Sena Morita
    Yoshito Nabeshima
    Banri Takahashi
    Toru Ueda
    Kazuto Yoshihashi
        
Lead Level Designer        
    Arata Takahashi
        
Level Designers        
    Noriaki Arai
    Cheng Kai Chen
    Kazuhito Fukuda
    Azusa Kamakura
    Juhyun Kim
    Masato Mio
    Shingo Suzuki
        
Non-Combat Content Designers        
    Yousuke Hayashi
    Yusuke Kigoshi
    Ryuta Suyama
        
    Shunnosuke Ando
    Yuu Ikemoto
    Misaki Kobanawa
    Masaaki Namiki
    Genki Sugita
        
Ul System Designers        
    Kei Odagiri
        
    Yasushi Matsumura
    Masaki Nakaoka
    Junichi Nishimura
    Hitoshi Yanagida?
    Shohei Yokose
        
Lead Game Designers        
    Mitsutoshi Gondai
    Yuichi Murasawa
        
Art Team Leads        
    Shinya Ichida
    Yusuke Mogi
        

Lead Character Concent Artists        
    Ayumi Namae
        
Character Concent Artists        
    Masayoshi Inoue
    Nobuyoshi Mihara
    Erika Murabayashi
    Hiroyuki Nagamine
    Eui Kyun Oh?
    Marina Otani
    Kodai Okamoto
    Tetsu Tsukamoto
    Megumi Tsujii
    Yoshimi Urabe
        
Background Concent Artists        
    Eiichi Hama
    Mariko Higashi
    Kentarou Kimura
    Jonathan Li?
    Yue Liu?
    Rokuma Saito
    Kenta Tanaka
    Seiji Yamate
    Takeshi Yoshida
    Wang Yueren?
        
        
Lead Character Artist        
    Yuji Mitsuishi
        
Character Artists        
    Yuji Yamazaki
    Manabu Suzuki
    Hirokazu Yamamoto
        
    Ibuki Eda
    Takahiro Furuya
    Yuto Hachiya
    Hsieh Han Yu
    Rie Hatano
    Shinya Hayakawa
    Tomoyuki Hirahara
    Ryota Itonaga
    Jeon Joohwan
    Takuya Kojima
    Mio Matsuda
    Yukari Miyoshi
    Kei Naruse
    Narumi Ogura
    Miho Orihara
    Takuya Sakaguchi
    Eri Satou
    Mai Sekimoto
    Ayame Shinohara
    Nina Takahachi
    Daisuke Takakuwa
    Kaori Watabe
    Lei Zhang
        
        
Lead Background Artisit        
    Yoshiki Takanashi
        
Background Artists        
    Kunio Ikeda
    Tadahiro Masuya
    Masato Shida

    Junichi Murata
    Yuji Takasu
    Toshiyuki Tensaka
        
    Hiroyuki Fujita?
    Naoya Harasawa
    Yoshiko Higohashi
    Yoko Kanno
    Jinhyun Kim
    Gakuto Kimura?
    Ryosuke Kodera
    Doyeon Lee
    Kimitaka Matsuda
    Hisami Miyamoto
    Kouichi Nakayama
    Hiroshi Nishikawa?
    Yoshinori Numoto
    Kentarou Ono
    Natsumi Sakamoto
    Yoshiyuki Shikano
    Akiko Soh
    Tadashi Tanaka
    Shinji Tanaka
    Natsumi Tomita
    Rina Tsujimura
    Fusayuki Watariguchi
    Tatsuya Wakabayashi
    Yuki Yamamoto
    Kazuma Yamanishi
    Kyoko Yasuda
    Kenichi Yoshizawa
    Sijia Zuo
        
        
Lead Animator        
    Takanobu Miyazawa
        
Animators        
    Hitomi Chiba
    Masaki Koshikawa
    Ryuichi Onuma
    Satomi Tsuchida
    Katsuyuki Wada
        
    Tatsuya Hagiwara
    Seungyoun Han
    Junji Hayashi
    Youichirou Hori
    Wataru Horikawa
    Mifuyu Kamihashira
    Yuki Kano
    Rei Katou
    Yoshiaki Kawashima
    Shikou Kikuchi
    Kana Kitagawa
    Wataru Kitamura
    Shiho Kochi
Mihiro Oshima
    Yuya Oshima
    Reika Yoshizawa
    Yosuke Yuyama
        
        
Lead VEX Artist        
    Yoshinori Ogura

VEX Artists        
    Takayasu Ishii
    Yuko Tashiro
        
    Kazuki Ando
    Yoshimasa Furukawa
    Ken Hamanaka
    Hiroshi Hasegawa
    Natsuki Hayashi
    Yuya Hijikata
    Shigeru Ishikawa
    Chihiro Kondo
    Yuna Katagiri
    Takuya Kobayashi
    Akari Nishida?
    Jimpei Nishimura
    Koki Oyama
    Tomoko Suzuki
    Azusa Terashima
    Shouma Yorifuji?
        
    Yuhei Kido (SPARKCREATIVE Inc.)
    Yusuke Morii (SPARKCREATIVE Inc.)
    Takahiro Tanaka (SPARKCREATIVE Inc.)
    Taichi Yoshida (SPARKCREATIVE Ine.)
        
        
Lead Cutscene Artist        
    Masaki Imamura
        
Cutscene Artists        
    Takayuki Umemoto
    Yukie Wakamoto
    Kouichi Ogino
    Tanaka Natsuki
    Shuhei Tanaka
    Hiroki Tanji
    Yuta Sakai
    Yoshinori Onodera
    Mai Kageyama
        
        
Lead Ul Artist        
    Yoichi Seki
        
UI Artists        
    Haruna Iwahashi
    Sayaka Oishi
    Kotone Shibahara?
        
        
Lead Technical Artist        
    Tatsuya Okahisa
        
Technical Artists        
    Marina Asakawa
    Toru Kimura
    Sho Nakamura
    Koji Oshima?
    Tomoya Ozawa
    Eiji Takata
        
        
        
Lead Engineers
    Mitsuru Kawahara
    Keisuke Tanaka
        
Server System Programmers        
    Toshio Masuzawa
        
    Kazunobu Sameshima
    Akira Waki
        
Automation Programmers        
    Takehiro Sasaki
        
    Akihiro Gomi
    Mitsuru Nakashima
    Natsuko Tai
    Shin'ichi Tanaka
        
        
Lead Game Programmer        
    Kiyotaka Akaza
        
Game Programmers        
    Teruaki Nakai
        
    Yuta Hiroe
    Ryosuke Kaneko
    Shun Kataoka
    Yoshitaka Katsume
    Shimpei Minato
    Ryo Shimbo
    Hiroaki Ohno
    Masahiro Tanaka
    Toru Tanaka
    Chiharu Yamazaki
    Tatsuhiko Yoshida
    Yasuyuki Yoshii
        
        
Lead Non-Combat Content Programmers        
    Kenji Chujo
    Shuhei Shiota
        
Non-Combat Content Programmers        
    Masafumi Matsuyama
        
    Shunya Hosaka
    Hiroyuki Kikkawa
    Genki Murayama
    Yusuke Uemura
        
        
Lead Ul Programmer        
    Masaki Asakura
        
UI Programmers        
    Shinji Aoyama
    Seiji Furukawa
    Syo Honma
    João Marques
    Daigo Shuto
    Teppei Takeda
        
        
Lead Client Programmer        
    Hiroshi Furushima
        
Client Programmers        
    Satoshi Kijima
    Naoto Nakajima
    Yoichi Sada
    Takeru Yamada
        
Client Systems Engineering Supervisor        
    Mamoru Oyamada
        
        
Project Managers        
    Kei Iwamiya
    Kensuke Miyoshi
    Yu Nagai
        
    Wenjie Cai?
    Asami Matsumoto?
    Yuko Mizuguchi?
    Tsukasa Sato?
    Masato Tsubaki?
        
Proiect Assistants        
    Maiko Araki
    Airi Hosoya?
    Tomoko Ohno?
    Hiroki Sugawara?
        
        
        
Companion App Director        
    Ayako Higashi
        
Companion App Designer        
    Shiho Takamatsu
        
Companion App Server Programmers        
    Masato Yamashita
        
    Toshihiko Maeda
        
Companion App Client Programmers        
    Makoto Sato
        
    Yui Kamikatano
    Yu Shiga
        
Lead Web Server Programmer
    Midori Ito
Lead Web Content Director        
    Hiroyuki Takachi
        
Web Content Designer        
    Tomoki Maene
        
Lead Web Design Director        
    Ryuichi Nonaka
        
Web Planner        
    Miho Bonkohara
        
Web Designers        
    Takuya Nagashima
    Yuki Hosono?
        
Web Front-end Engineer        
    Ling Yan Lillian Kwok?
        
        
Lead Marketing Planner        
    Yuki Onozuka
        
Marketing Planners        
    Eri Hamada?
    Shiori Iso?
    Shinpei Toyoda?
    Shojiro Umeno?
        
    Megumi Hiraku?
    Manami Iwabuchi?
    Miami Kohayashi?
    Miyabi Miyata?
    Shingo Nakamura?
    Yukie Takai?
    Kota Tanaka?
        
Marketing Assistant        
    Mireto Kemori?
        
        

Sound Division        
Lead Sound Designer        
    Go Kinuya
        
Sound Designers        
    Asami Fujita
    Takao Oishi
    Shingo Inoue
    Yuri Hirano
    Atsushi Ohnishi
    Mari Kubota?
    Koki Iwatani
    Tomoya Matsuo?
    Aya Hasegawa?
        
Composers        
    Daiki Ishikawa?
    Takafumi Imamura?
        
Audio Programmers        
    Akihiro Minami
    Yuto Yamamoto?
        
Project Managers        
    Kazuki Hamamoto
    Yuko Sakae
    Shihoko Karube
    Nozomi Toki
    Masamu Kobayashi
    Koji Shirasugi
    Miwako Kodama
        
        

Localization Division    

Lead Project Manager    
    Maki Shiota

Project Managers    
    Yan Sin Cheung
    Athena Kihara
    Ayano Saika
Translation Direction & English Localization    
    Michael-Christopher Koji Fox

Lore Consultation & English Localization Lead
    Kathryn Cwynar

English Translation & Localization    
    Paul Chandler

    Phil Bright
    Joshua Duran-Carlson
    Katherine Ellerhorst
    Tom Mills
    Maria Mosbrucker
    Christonher Orr
    Ryan Patterson
    Kenneth Pinyopusarerk
    John Townsend

French Translation & Localization    
    Pierre Pastier

    Sarah Boivinealu
    Clément Depagne
    Sténhane Grenier
    Odilon Grevet
    Laurent Nguyen
    Vanessa Saccardo
    Laurent Sautière
    Aleksandar Stefanovic

German Translation & Localization    
    David Fehrmann

    Christian von Baumbach
    Martin Böcking
    Pamela Drobig
    Diana Kawamata
    Robin Schnäckelborg
    Hana Tanigami
    Katharina Schumann
    Andreas Wollny
    Christoph Zeller

Localization Support    
    Jonathan Campeau

English Editors    
    John Crow
    Morgan Morris Rushton

Lead Online French Editor    
    Timothy O'Rourke

Assistant Online French Editor    
    Kwan-Yu Lam

Lead Online German Editor    
    Matthias Winter

Assistant Online German Editor    
    Eileen Müller

Managers    
    Aziz Hinoshita
    Gary F. Manucal
    Emilie Thoré
    Ikuko Tsuruta
    
General Manager    
    Shingo Hosokawa


Quality Assurance    
Coordinators
    Daichi Miura

    Yosuke Sasaki
    Yuji Hatori
    Akihiro Ono
    Chitose Suzuki

    Koga Amemiya
    Sae Fujita
    Yuta Fukuda
    Mizuki Ikuta
    Yuki Ishikawa
    Karen Miura

Technical Engineers    
    Toyokazu Takehara
    Taisuke Yahisa
    Hiroyuki Ogura
    Keigo Kono
    Kazuya Okada
    Takahiro Shimizu
    Keishi Takeda
    Takuma Sakurada
    Kazuya Nakazawa
    Rie Kuba

Game Testers    
    Yasuharu Akutsu
    Yuka Fujii
    Masaya Fujino
    Kouichi Furuto
    Yuki Haga
    Masaki Heitsugi
    Ryaya Hikichi
    Yamato Hirano
    Shota Hoshino
    Ken Ichikawa
    Makoto Iizuka
    Toshimitsu Iima
    Ryota Ishiyama
    Ryunosuke Iwasaki
    Shun Kakinuma
    Kiyonori Kato
    Takahiro Kato
    Yusuke Kawai
    Masaki Kido
    Jumpei Kunihiro
    Kouhei Kuroda
    Yosuke Kuroki
    Ryoma Kurosawa
    Tomoya Maeyama
    Chiharu Mihara
    Mayu Miyagawa
    Kazuaki Mori
    Yuuya Mori
    Reona Nakashima
    Mituru Nunoiti
    Akra Odagiri
    Michihiro Odashima
    Tomoko Ogawa
    Kazuki Okumura
    Shoma Omichi
    Shouichi Onoue
    Yu Oshima
    Hiroko Oshima
    Koyo Oshima
    Nozomu Otani
    Ryunosuke Otsuka
    Melissa Rondeau
    Takeru Sagawa
    Kazuma Saito
    Yoshio Satake
    Yohei Shimabayashi
    Yuji Shimazaki
    Takuya Shimizu
    Ryo Shimura
    Chiho Shindo
    Yuri Sugimoto
    Kentarou Sugiura
    Taku Sunouchi
    Daisuke Suzuki
    Tomohito Suzuki
    Kentaro Taira
    Yuya Takahashi
    Naoya Takahashi
    Yasuto Takahashi
    Chieko Tamura
    Kiyoteru Tateyama
    Taiki Tsutsui
    Ayaka Yabe
    Koki Yamada
    Takahiro Yamagishi
    Ryota Yamaguchi
    Kento Yamamoto
    Fumiya Yamamura
    Junichi Yamazaki

Web Community Coordinators    
    Eiko Masada

    Akio Ogata

Web Community Testers    
    Aina Ochi
    Haruna Shirasu
    Naomi Matsuoka
    Natsumi Takahashi
    ...and the entire QA staff

Chief Coordinator    
    Hirotsugu Yamamoto

Ratings Advisor    
    Reiko Kondo

Manager    
    Hideyuki Kato

General Manager    
    Yukihiro Shibuya



Square Enix Image Studio

General Manager
    Takeshi Nozue

Director
    Hiroshi Kuwabara

Vfx Supervisor
    Yuki Akama

Project Manager
    Yuko Nakamura

Lead Previs Artists
    Goichirou Inoue
    Yoshiyasu Kotake
    Shuzo Tadokoro

Previs Artists
    Kosuke Asano
    Naoya Imai
    Yutaka Ito
    Nobuhiro Yamazaki

Lead Layout Artists
    Yusuke Nakashima
    Noriaki Nishi

Layout Artists
    Hiroyuki Honda
    Ryo Kawaguchi
    Ken Okazaki
    Koichiro Tokita

Lead Animation Artist
    Yuichiro Ishizuka

Animation Artists
    Takahiro Inoue
    Dai Iwasaki
    Hanako Kato
    Kenta Matsubara
    Hikaru Murakami
    Sho Nohara
    Atsushi Ohkuro

Asset Team Manager
    Takafumi Nishimura

Lead Character Modeling Artist
    Shuji Miyao

Character Modeling Artists
    Akio Hamashima
    Naomi Horigome
    Kenji Horii
    Yuniha Ishizato
    Ryota Katsuno
    Moriyasu Kokubu
    Yuuki Saeki
    Koji Shigeno
    Yoshiki Sunagawa
    Shoji Takase
    Zhou Weilin

Lead Environment Artist
    Hiroshi Nishinaka

Environment Artists
    Li Chao
    Hong Lyu
    Danny Geurtsen
    Nobutake Mishima
    Ryota Sugiyama

Lead Rigging Artist
    Kensuke Morita

Rigging Artists
    Ryusei Hashizume
    Masaki Matsushima
    Asami Meguro
    Daisuke Shirasuna
    Ryuji Tada
    Fedoseeva Valeriva
    Nikita Yoshitake

Lead Lighting Artist
    Mitsuharu Fukai
    Isao Namba

Lighting Artists
    Momoko Daigo
    Hiroshi Fujiwara
    Nobuki Fukuman
    Yoko Kobayashi
    Rabia Rahou
    Kaori Sato
    Yuki Sugiyama

Lead Effect Artist
    Atsuki Moriyoshi

Effect Artists
    Miki Hasegawa
    Youichi Iwata
    Naoya Okutani
    Teruaki Onodera
    Mutsuhide Suzuki
    Yuji Yahiro
    Masanori Yamao
    Masahiro Yasuda

Lead Simulation Artist
    Yasuhiro Nishimura

Simulation Artists
    Yuriko Nakagawa
    Yutaro Shirai

Art Director
    Ruri Ohyama

Art
    Mio Inaba
    Yuta Sato
    Mako Takamiya?

Lead Editor
    Yusuke Miyaoka

Editor
    Yasuhiro Ikawa

Lead Motion Capture Artist
    Nobuaki Kume

Motion Capture Artists
    Koki Nagasako
    Takumi Shibasaki
    Hiroyuki Shinkawa

Motion Canture Coordinators
    Norio Sato
    Haruka Sugiyama

Production Coordinators
    Yusuke Ebihara
    Yurie Harada
    Ayame Izumi
    Hiroshi Kamohara
    Takuya Matsuzawa
    Yuka Tero

Division Admins
    Maki Nishibori
    Lilyn Ochiai

Production Support Staff
    Sayako Hirata
    Hikaru Ishihara?
    Rie Kanayama
    Wakako Murata
    Ryo Nomoto
    Yuuji Otsuka?
    Shingo Seki
    Kanako Seo?

Lead Division Engineer
    Hirofumi Kawai

Division Engineers
    De Boom Haley
    Eri Horii?
    Reo Hosotani
    Tomohiro Hyuga
    Masahito Kaneko?
    Keisuke Miyazaki
    Kenta Muto
    Takashi Nagai?
    Daisuke Nagayasu
    Yuya Numata
    Takatoshi Ono
    Akichika Sahara
    Hiroto Shimizu?
    Yoshinobu Sugain

Outsourcing Coordinator
    Kanako Tani?
    
3rd Party Contractors    
    ANIMA Inc.
    ATTIC CO.,LTO.
    CHEER DIGIART Inc.
    JSC Co., Ltd.
    StealthWorks?. Inc.
    Ricardo Luiz Mariano
    Zinou Pharmaceutics, Inc.

Special Thanks
    Awate Swapnil Eknath
    Kazuyuki Ikumori
    Masao Hieno
    Taketoshi Matsumura
    Ling Shyh-Hwan
    Akira Uemoto
    
    
    
Information Technology Division    

Exective Officer    
    Hideaki Sato

Senior Manager    
    Masaya Tateoka

Manager    
    Kenji Tsumaki

Senior Managers    
    Tatsuya Mori
    Naoko Tadaura
    Nobuaki Oosawa
    Naoto Shimada

Managers    
    Masao Nozaki
    Kei Tasaka
    Kunihiko Oka

Engineers
    Hisao Haruyama
    Norihiro Hiramoto
    Junpei Kakefuda
    Takahiro Higaki
    Yuki Kakuda
    Reina Ikeda
    Arata Ugawa
    Yuki Tominaga
    Naoto Nagahama
    Shotaro Hosoya
    Yuki Kobayashi
    Toshifumi Ito
    Mio Tanaka

Coordinator    
    Seiji Mae

Engineers
    Kazufumi Nobu
    Tetsuo Noguchi
    Haruka Hasegawa

Coordinators
    Kazuya Okayasu
    Angela Mariko Tanaka
    Hiroshi Tanaka
    Kazuya Okada
    Ryosuke Aso

Engineers
    Yuichiro Shimizu
    Shohei Miyamoto
    Ryo Tanabe
    Hironori Miyamoto
    Shigenobu Sakamoto
    Yang Wang
    Takuma Suzuki
    Suguru Masuda
    Yoshiya Shinada
    Shun Tanabe
    Hirotaka Aoki
    Kazuyuki Horii
    Takaaki Yamamoto
    Masaki Katae
    Sota Oniji
    Takayuki Sawabe
    Kohei Onda
    Yuya Tatsunokuchi
    Katsuhisa Miyao
    Masahiro Talima
    Tomohiro Hayasaka

Coordinator    
    Kae Murata

Engineers
    Yuki Furuya
    Shinobu Yokokura
    Saya Shimizu
    Ako Matsuo
    Kentaro Doi
    Yoshito Tateyama
    Keisuke Takahashi
    Keita Tatsuki
    Kouki Nishida
    Atsushi Horiguchi
    Yuki Takayama
    Keisuke Yoshimura

Coordinator    
    Masato Ide

Engineers
    Morio Nakaya
    Hiromi Okamoto

Coordinator    
    Go Matsumoto

Engineers    
    Kei Kyo
    Fumiaki Chikazawa
    Masaki Nakahara
    Yukito Sato
    Tatsuya Oyanagi
    Hidekazu Soga
    Doyo Muto
    Hiroki Fukui

Coordinators
    Satoshi Yoshida
    Ayano Yamaguchi

Engineers
    Nobufumi Yamada
    Hideki Matsushita
    Taka Iwasaki
    Takashi Sato
    Takashi Watanabe
    Kousei Shimoda
    Shinya Azuma
    Sho Wakamatsu
    Hayata Ito
    Hitoshi Koshika
    Ryoji Murakami



Community & Service Division    

Community Planners    
    Takeshi Kato

    Mitsuru Ishida
    Keisuke Ito
    Hideki Kawamura
    Kimihito Kusakabe
    Hiroki Matsuda
    Yusuke Saito
    Keniji Sasaki
    Kengo Shigemoto
    Takuya Suzuki
    Ryoji Takeda
    Yosuke Tokita
    Misa Tokushima
    Ririko Wada
    Kensaku Yoshimura

Special Task Force    
    Yuji Takahashi

    Keisuke Furudate
    Makoto Okabe
    Shiya Seino
    Satoshi Yasukawa

Account Administrators    
    Aki Takeda

    Hiroyasu Kudo
    Kozue Miyatake
    Hitomi Morikawa
    Ayumi Sekiguchi
    Eiji Uda

CRM Engineers    
    Ryo Toki

    Hiroyuki Edamoto
    Tatsuhiko Inagaki
    Hiroaki Kusaba
    Haruka Maruyama
    Takahiro Nii
    Nobuo Watanabe
    Takehito Yamamoto

Operation Group    
    Ryuji Kudo
    Naoto Tada

    Kaori Akiho
    Daisuke Baba
    Ryuji Dan
    Yoshii Fujishima
    Mizuki Fukushima
    Yuki Hachiro
    Shota Hamai
    Tomomi Harazono
    Yoshio Hashimoto
    Yuchi Hihara
    Yuiko Ichino
    Miyuki Iijima
    Susumu Iino
    Takayuki Ike
    Jun Ito
    Masahiro Ito
    Yuki Ito
    Yumi Iwama
    Tetsuji Kamata
    Kouzou Kanemaru
    Shino Kayutsuka
    Minori Kimura
    Daiki Kudo
    Toru Maki
    Koji Misawa
    Keita Mizuki
    Koichi Morisawa
    Jun Murakami
    Yoshio Murakami
    Kumiko Nakagawa
    Masaki Nakamura
    Nana Naruoka
    Keiko Ninomiya
    Saori Oe
    Shin Okamoto
    Tadashi Okamura
    Satoshi Okazaki
    Takuya Ooga
    Mie Oosaki
    Yuuichi Sakai
    Rina Sakima
    Kazuki Sasaki
    Ayumi Sugimoto
    Kenta Suzuki
    Kentaro Suzuki
    Tsukasa Suzuki
    Minako Tachibana
    Hitoshi Takayama
    Kyouhei Tamura
    Yuichi Tanaka
    Yuko Tanaka
    Marina Tobe
    Jun Umeda
    Kenta Watanabe
    Kiyoko Yagi
    Kentaro Yamada
    Takashi Yashiro

Managers    
    Isao Kajiwara
    Kazuyoshi Mochizuki
    Tatsuhiko Nozaki
    Shosaku Takabayashi

Global Community Producer    
    Toshio Murouchi



Digital Business Unit    

Executive Officer Vice President    
    Tomoyoshi Oosaki

Deputy Vice President    
    Makoto Tsuda

Sales Division    
Director    
    Daisuke Kobayashi

Managers    
    Daio Ito
    Mizuki Sakuma

Staff
    Aki Kohno
    Shun Koike
    Saki Nishikawa
    Toshihide Nomura

Merchandising Division    
Director    
    Hirokuni Matsuyama

Manager    
    Ryota Aomi

Staff
    Kayo Irisawa
    Takeshi Mutsumi

PC Business Division
Manager    
    Takashi Hasegawa

Staff    
    Jumpei Arakawa
    Chieko Endo
    Makoto Takaji

e-STORE Division    
Staff    
    Kiyoko Ichikawa
    Tomoko Kasahara
    Risa Someya

Online Business Development Division    
Director    
    Kenji Ishiwata

Manager    
    Toyohiko Oohira

Staff    
    Tatsuo Fujii
    Satsuki Hirano
    Akane Ikeya
    Emiko Nishiyama
    Kazuhiro Oikawa
    Yuta Seino
    Shinsuke Takeda
    Chiaki Yamauchi



Copyright Licensing Division    

General Manager    
    Izumi Tsukushi

Staff    
    Hitomi Urajiri
    Yukiko Kusano



Legal & Intellectual Property Division    

Staff    
    Tomokazu Otani
    Tina Koshimoto



Media & Arts Business Division Music Entertainment Group    

Production Coordinators    
    Shohei Negishi
    Tatsuya Ueno

Production Assistant    
    Sara Aizawa

Promotion Coordinators    
    Saki Imamoto
    Shogo Sugawara

Production Producer    
    Akio Shiraishi

Deputy General Manager & Head of Music Entertainment Group    
    Soshi Yoshida

General Manager, Media & Arts Business Division    
    Ryuii Abe



Publication Business Unit    

Editor in Chief
    Kazuhiro Oya

Book Editors    
    Tomoko Hatakeyama
    Masaki Kurosaki
    Takuji Tada


    
SOUARE ENIX, INC. (North America)    

Marketing Director    
Senior Marketing Manager    
    Cameron Lurner

Marketing Managers    
    Phil Cooper
    Lisa Kawashima


Creative Services    

Executive Creative Director    
    Ricardo Mireles

Senior Creative Producer    
    Caroline Wu Bonti

Creative Producer    
    Natasha Watford

Visual Design Director    
    Michael Bannon

Visual Design Lead    
    Brett Wooldridge

Senior Visual Designer    
    James Cunningham

Visual Designer    
    Raul Encarnacion

Senior Graphic Production Designer    
    Ken Murayama


Retail Marketing    

Marketing Director, Americas Digital and Box    
    Pouya Mirzadeh

Marketing Manager, Digital    
    Clayton Pacelli


Owned Digital Channels    

Head of Digital Channels    
    Brad Stamulis

Senior eCommerce Manager    
    Shinri Matsuoka

Director CRM & Customer Loyalty    
    Daniel Nasserian

Associate Managers CRM    
    Jacqueline Ko
    Aaron Pathammavong

Digital Project Manager    
    Knoah Piasek

Senior Web Designer    
    Andres D'Aleman

e-Commerce Specialist    
    Panida Kamsingwong


Digital Sales    

General Manager: Digital, North American Sales and Operations    
    Doug Bone

Director of Digital Sales    
    Andrew Larcombe

Senior Sales Manager, Digital Sales    
    Diego Hernandez

Senior Digital Operations Managers    
    Toby Coleman
    Keith Hershey

Digital Sales Managers, Digital Sales    
    Jason Brooks

Digital Sales Coordinator    
    Megan Pelt


Sales    

Senior Director, Sales    
    Ron Kurtz

Director, Business Planning    
    Eric Rosenberger

Assistant Manager, Sales Reserve Analyst    
    Christian Arter

Assistant Manager, Sales Administration    
    Vincent Ngo

Coordinators, Sales & Claims    
    Max Mena
    Christine Samillano
    Justin Dunn


Sales Analytics    

Director of Sales Analytics    
    Josh England

Senior Business Analyst, Digital Sales    
    Warren Perdon

Senior Sales Analysts    
    Kasim Somers

Business Analyst, Digital Sales    
    Lisa Guo

Sales Analyst    
    Lana Josephhek
    Corey Chamberlain


Sales Operations    

Director, Sales Operations    
    Nikki Mak

Manager, Sales Operations    
    Andrea Domingo

Associate Managers, Sales Operations    
    Tina Noda

Coordinator, Sales Operations    
    Hidy Chui


Project Communications and Events    

Senior Director of Sales Planning / Project Com & Events / Merchandise    
    Kanji Romeo Tashiro

Project Communications & Events Senior Manager    
    Ami Funaki

Project Communications & Events Assistant Managers    
    Taku Hatori
    Stephany Ota
    Aimi Tokutake


Events    

Events Director    
    Wilbur Lin

Events Manager    
    Kathryn Campagna

Events Coordinator    
    Sarah Bloom


Merchandise    

Merchandise Senior Manager    
    Jennifer Park

Merchandise Assistant Managers    
    Richelle Brady
    Peter Whites


Public Relations and Communications    
Director, Public Relations and Communications    
    Bob Colayco

Senior Manager, Public Relations and Communications    
    Emily Shoji

Managers, Public Relations and Communications    
    Stephanie Chang
    Adam Pelc

Assistant Manager, Public Relations and Communications    
    Rachel Mascetti


Community and Service    

Executive Director, Community and Service    
    Yasu Kurosawa

Senior Director, Online Community    
    Matt Hilton

Senior Manager, Online Community    
    Anthony Caraway

Senior Community Relations Representatives    
    Danielle Grafft
    Aya Montoya


Community Communications Representative    
    Samuel Abe

Assistant Director, Operations    
    Brendan Hee

Manager, In-Game Support    
    Larry DuPreez?

Assistant Manager, In-Game Support    
    Thomas Schell
    Michael Wagner

Supervisor, In-Game Support    
    Candace Kikuchi
    Joseph Wood

Senior In-Game Support Representative    
    Sierra Little

In-Game Support Representatives    
    Elizabeth Benton
    Joey Borquez
    Sarah Burnan
    Chelsea Care Y
    Tyler Carls
    Lisa Castro
    Francois Celestin
    Steven Chew
    Cameron Collier
    Tatiana Ferro
    Anthony Fox
    Newton Garner
    Camille Gerson
    Madeline Heule
    Michelle Lane
    Loren Liberty
    Jeremy Rivera
    Amadeus Romero
    Eddy Torres
    Mauricio Villarreal
    Kyle Wells
    Brett Yonemoto

Senior Manager, Customer Support & Fraud Prevention    
    Kenny Yoshinaga

Assistant Managers, Customer Support    
    Chris Farmer
    Josue Munoz

Customer Support Supervisor    
    Keith Avant

Senior Customer Support Representatives    
    Justin Chan
    Orlando Santana

Customer Support Representatives    
    Rasbell Aoyagi
    Thomas Arredondo
    Karina Cervantes
    David Chong
    Michelle Conte
    Piati Garretti
    Eddie Gonzalez
    Kenji Hashimura
    Roy Kim
    Anthony Le
    Richard Le
    Jenna Napora
    Alfred Persch
    Alexander Pettyohn
    Kerry Madden Potts
    Jonathan Rende
    Vilma Sandoval
    Angela Simonell
    Freddy Scoggan
    Paz Tapia
    Ariana Wright

Manager, Fraud Prevention    
    Gilbert Tiscareno

Fraud Prevention Analyst    
    Samuel Fair
    Stenhanie Tolk

Assistant Director, Operations Support Group    
    Steve Nguyen

Senior Manager, Operations Support Group    
    Kumiko Yamaguchi

Senior Manager, Business Intelligence    
    Michael Somerville

Business Intelligence Analyst    
    Shirui Gu

Assistant Manager, Live Operations    
    Christopher Ichikawa

Assistant Manager, Operations Support Group    
    Greg Toyosaka

Senior Community & Operations Coordinator    
    Joshua Hochner

Senior Operations Support Agents    
    Reiko Caraway
    Sai Higashi

Operations Support Agents    
    Tsukasa Furuya
    Allan Glascock
    Krystal Homayun
    Sachiko Sato
    Hugo Tran


QA and Localization    

Localization and QA Director    
    Yutaka Sano

QA Managers    
    Mathew A. Clift
    Keith P. ChristensenMartz?

Assistant QA Manager    
    Michael Ashton

Senior QA Administrator    
    Louis Sedeno Ill

QA Translator    
    Sayuri Otsu

QA Coordinator    
    Christopher Galyan

Assistant QA Coordinators    
    Amanda Asato
    Flanna Borgeson-Leake
    Latysha Hadidjaja

QA Testers    
    Colin Beran
    Eric Browne
    Michael Clift
    Pedro Gurrola
    Analo Johnson
    Gabrielle Keyser
    Tom Larkin
    Joshua Matic
    Matthew Maxwell
    Keiko Mishima
    Leah Peeler
    Michael Perge
    Christopher Rittenhouse
    Robert Seamans
    Juno Tang
    Emma Williams
    Genevieve Wright-Scherr

TQA Manager    
    Mark Okamoto

Senior TQA Analyst    
    Juve Quiroz


Network Services    

Director of IT Onerations    
    Bryan Moye

Senior Network Engineer    
    Louie Kawamoto

GRC Lead    
    Robert Ross

Senior Systems Administrator    
    Roshen Thomas

Collaboration Tools Administrator    
    Brandon Tomyoy

Procurement Specialist    
    Marco Espana

Identity and Access Adminstrator    
    Brandon Grijalva

Lead Desktop Engineer    
    Timothy Gooding

Desktop Support    
    Robert Beaton

IT Service Desk Manager    
    Henrik Thorn


Legal    

General Counsel    
    Adam Sullivan

Director, Business & Legal Affairs    
    Brian Finkelstein

Associate Director, Business & Legal Affairs    
    Noi Sasaki

Counsel    
    Maria Abesa

Associate Counsel    
    Alberto Wilches

Senior Paralegal    
    Dean Okazaki

Legal Operations Manager    
    Stephanie Pimentel

Paralegal    
    Tricia Tran

Legal Analyst    
    Angelo Rivera

Legal Assistant    
    Vanessa Grundy


Finance    

Chief Financial Officer    
    Koichiro Hayashi

Corporate Controller    
    Theresa Castro

St. Accounting Manager    
    Daniel Silva




SQUARE ENIX LID. (Europe)    

Management    

President and Chief Executive Officer    
    Phil Rogers

Chief Marketing Officer    
    John Heinecke

Executive Director Marketing    
    Larry Sparks

General Manager - EU Commercial and Publishing Services    
    Justin Gaffney


Marketing    

Senior Marketing Director    
    Simon Wells

Senior Marketing Manager    
    Benjamin Wilford

Project Manager    
    Mizuho Kondo

Marketing Support Manager    
    Anita-Lynne Beale

Assistant Marketing Manager    
    Krishan Pugh

Marketing Directors    
    Nils Kröger
    Alexandre Lecler
    David Young

Senior Marketing Manager    
    Benjamin Pohl

Marketing Managers    
    Kelly Quinquis
    Daniel Hanford

Assistant Marketing Manager    
    Elodie Ly

Marketing Executive    
    Maria Noll

Project Manager    
    Linda Fuhlendorf
    

PR    

Senior PR Director    
    Alex Huntala

Senior PR Manager    
    Luke Karmali

PR Executive    
    Mark Buckley

PR Managers    
    Alexandre Burgau
    Jamie Nightingale
    Annika Schumann


Community and Service    

Director - Community and Service    
    Saori Spencer-Hill

European Customer Support Director    
    Damian Bennett

Online Business Development Senior Manager    
    Ian Abrol

Fraud and Billing Manager    
    Thomas Pernot

Online Business Development Assistants    
    Maria Myross Valerie Ong Subida
    Matteo Pes
    Franck Rousselot

Online Community Team Manager    
    Clément Ruggeri

Online Community Team Assistant Manager    
    Annica Gossner

Online Community Manager - English    
    Natasha Cheng

Online Community Manager - French    
    Matthieu Naud

Online Community Representative - French    
    Kevin Bouffard

Online Community Representative - German
    Julia Häuptner

Project Communications Manager    
    Ichitaro Saito

Interpreter / Translator MMO    
    Haider Abass Raza Muttaqi

European Game Master Manager    
    Nicolas Mariette

Senior Game Masters    
    Brandon Bec
    David Böse
    Artur Moor    
    Michael Neunkirchen

Game Masters    
    Rebecca Brugger
    Christel Docquir
    Léa Fourmaux
    Sandra Gardian
    Amandine Gonin
    Tania Lange
    Jessica März
    Thomas Oppenheim
    Axel Richet
    Raphael Rostaing
    Michael Wörz-Maurus

European Support Centre Senior Manager    
    Camille Ledauphin

European Support Centre Manager    
    Andreas Remy

Senior Support Centre Operators    
    Robert Hoerenz
    Maximilian Horn
    Marion Mangion
    John Quantin
    Alexander Ustinov

Euronean Operations Support Senior Manager    
    Bastian Spiegel

Euronean Operations Support Manager    
    James Avins

European Operations Support Coordinators    
    Edward Avins
    Louise Delahaye
    Kira Freyer
    Mizue Kawai

Pole To Win UK Limited - Square Enix Support Account Manager    
    Michael Joyce

Pole To Win UK Limited - Square Enix Support Team Lead    
    Emanuele Cossa
    Paul Neil
    Eric Pupunat

Pole To Win UK Limited - Square Enix Support Representatives    
    Aurelien Bayart
    Raymond Chan
    Fraser Connelly
    Begona Falcons Ruiz
    Carla Feuerstein
    Anne Laure Grimaud
    Kaya Herklotz
    Laurie Kitson
    Delia Lange
    Aureline Leloup
    Esther Montes
    Andrew Morson
    Daniel Mulero
    Annaig Nicol
    Alexander Nicolson
    Sabrina Obreiter
    Roberta Petretto
    Ilaria Pregnolato
    Camille Renard
    Johannes Renger
    Lena Madita Syring
    Anna Willert


QA & Localisation Services    

QA & Localisation Services Directors    
    Marc Titheridge
    Yuko Tomizawa

Head of Localisation    
    Martin Walter

Senior LQA Manager    
    André Woitczyk

LQA Manager    
    Séhastien Dulabour

QA Coordinator German    
    Miriam Ulrich

Senior Tester German    
    Sean Hummel

QA Testers German    
    Andreas Boss
    Tomislav Milkovié
    Daniel Rend
    Nathalie Sahin
    Sehastian Senger
    Michael Stricker

QA Coordinator French    
    Franck Lecharpentier

Senior Tester French    
    Thibaut Herenguel

QA Testers French    
    Dimitri BehaRue?
    Lucas Defranoux
    Anthony Deldycke-Bossaert
    Chris De Zylva
    Margaux Felix
    David Massa

Mastering Manager    
    Jason Walker

Translator / Editor (French)    
    Marie Martin

Translator/ Editor (Italian)    
    Federica Lusardi

Translator/ Editor (German)    
    Katharina Klamt

Senior Translator/Editor (Spanish)    
    Raquel Uzal-Gómez


Operations    

Senior Production Manager    
    Carrie Judge

Production Manager    
    Lynne Fisher


Creative Services    

Granhic Production Director    
    Stephanie journau

Graphic Production Designer    
    Cindy Taylor

Associate Graphic Production Designer    
    Aaron Bent

Visual Design Lead    
    Gary Harrod

Visual Designers    
    Lee Gibbons
    Jewis-Jon Somerscales

Senior Creative Producer    
    Philip Horton

Creative Producer    
    Dan Hill


Digital Platform    

Senior Manager - Digital Platform    
    Antonio Marfuggi
    
Senior Software Solutions Manaper    
    Roberto Torella

Development Manager    
    Alessandro Pellizzari

Senior Project Manager    
    Camille El Khoury

Lead Web Develoner    
    Francis Dolan

Senior Web Developers    
    Luigi Tanzini
    Álvaro Villalba

Web Develoners    
    Shane Exley
    Tobias Ighofose
    Leone Lindo
    Michael Li Yan Hui
    Sina Zand

Jr. Testing Engineer    
    Rama Sane

Web Designers    
    Emiliano Rampazzi
    Amin Zaman

Project Managers    
    Enrico Balducci
    Malindi Handahu
    Priya Rughooputh
    Florine Vyncke

CMS Operator    
    Harold Prest

Digital Marketing Programme Manager    
    Christopher Knight


Analytics & Insight    

Director of Analytics & Insight    
    Tim Ward

Director of Business intelligence, A&I
    Mark Hall

Senior Manager - Games and Data    
    Mathieu Ruiz

Senior Manager - Data Science    
    Tatsuo Yoshida

Senior Manager - Business Intelligence, A&l    
    Michele Martani

Web Analytics Manager    
    Chris van der Watt

Technical Solution Manager, A&I
    Felix Colella

Senior Data Scientist    
    Kilian Lamanna

Data Analyst    
    Sergi Artigas
    Jade Brun
    Jamie Hornsey
    Rahul Jani
    Maria Tzimopoulou

Data Scientist    
    Joe Thomas

Digital Analyst    
    Lucy Sloper
    Kat Welsford

Project Coordination Manager    
    Rebecca Fifield Green

Junior Data Analyst    
    Michael Perry

Analyst Intern    
    Niklas Kaemmerer


Euronean Merchandising    

EU Merchandising Director    
    Graham Brown

Manager - Tabletop Games    
    Fabian Weber

Product Manager    
    Tomas Rozejowski

Manager Organised Play & Community (Tabletop Games)    
    Tim Schilder

E-Commerce Manager    
    Taishi Narumoto

Merchandising Sales Planner    
    Byron Rigby

Operations Coordinator    
    Shaun Bedassie


Business & Legal Affairs    

Associate Legal Director    
    Amit Chokshi

Legal Counsel    
    Sarah Cramer
    Kireth Kalirai

Associate Legal Counsel    
    Thalya Merican

Legal Administrator    
    Sian Lynch


Information Technology    

Group IT Director    
    Haitham Rowley

IT Service Desk Manager    
    Keyal Shah

IT Support Analysts    
    Nicole Lawler
    Dziugas Matas
    Orry Newell-Holman

Global Infrastructure Manager, IT    
    Denzil Stephens

Network Adminstrator    
    Gareth Girling


PW International UK    

Directors    
    Arnaud Messager
    Liam Ross

QA Manager    
    Monica Zamboni

Assistant QA Managers    
    David McMeekin?
    Elena Inei

Project Managers    
    Serges Adamovs
    Sam Anderson
    Valerie Brentjes
    Viktorija Koluzajeva
    Sandra Moller
    Valentina Porcu

QA Mastering Technician    
    Peng Gao

Project Coordinators    
    Julia Asmus
    Mathilde de Bras de Fer

Localisation QA Testers    
    Sophie Baumert
    Lucia Berecova
    Dorine Delieuvin
    Maja Gerken
    Sophie Hortenhach
    Jessie Huguenin-Bergenat
    Berenice Marlant
    Anna McArthur?
    Daniel Mulero
    Felicity Nosworthy



Eidos Montreal

Senior Technical Manager    
    Jean- Fancois Msika

Technical Lead    
    Daisuke Koike

Senior Network Analyst    
    Nazar Heryla

Systems Administrator Dev Ops    
    Pierre-Antoine Zisseler

Systems Administrator Dev Ops    
    Jonathan Dundas



Eidos Shanghai

Senior Manager Business Administration    
    Gigi Ning

Production Manager    
    Joy Zhou

Lead Artist    
    Bryan Ding

External Development Manager
    Ethan Gao

Production Assistant    
    Mary liang
    

    
Main Theme Endwalker - Footfalls    
Composed by    
    Masayoshi Soken
Main Vocal    
    Sam Carter
Additional Vocal    
    Amanda Achen
Lyrics    
    Michael-Christopher Koji Fox
Lyric Concept & Translation    
    Natsuko Ishikawa
Performance    
    THE PRIMALS
Guitar    
    GUNN
Bass    
    Eikichi lwai
Drums    
    Tetsuya Tachibana
Manipulator    
    Yotaro Kishikawa
PA Engineer    
    Yuko Matsuyama
Recording Engineer    
    Michifumi Onodera
Recording Studio    
    HeartBeat? RECORDING STUDIO
Musician Coordinator    
    Tsutomu Satomi (SHANGRI-LA INC.)
    


Voice Recording    
Voice Actor Management    
    ACROSS ENTERTAINMENT
    AONI PRODUCTION
    ARISE PROJECT inc.
    ARTS VISION
    BLACK SHIP Inc.
    CRAZY BOX
    HAIKYO
    HAIYUZA
    I'm Enterprise
    INTENTION
    Kenproduction Co., Ltd.
    Kenyu-office inc.
    MAUSU PROMOTION
    Maxmix Co. Ltd.
    N3 ENTERTAINMENT Co. Ltd.
    OFFICE OSAWA
    OfficeAnemone?
    officePAC
    PEERLESS GERBERA
    PRO-FIT Inc.
    Stayluck
    VIMS
    Zynchro

Casting    
    Shigeru Sugaya (ARISE PROJECT inc. )

Dialogue Edit
    entalize co., Itd.
    

    Narufumi Machimoto
    Shoko Haraguchi
    


Motion Actors    
    
Motion Actors    
    Yuka Hino
    Yutaka Kambe
    Akira Sugihara

Motion Actor Management    
    KATSUGEKIZA Inc.
    
    
    
3rd-Party Contractors    

« Tenjoy Co,, Ltd »    
Producer    
    Yang Huiling
Director    
    Huang Yunlu
Project Manager    
    Li Dingqi
Artists    
    Bai Hai
    Chen Junchu
    Lang Tianye
    Li Lei
    Li Yuxian
    Liang Zhuang
    Liu Xuemei
    Sha Hongli
    Yuan Changhui
Producer    
    Miao Wang
Product Manager    
    Ye Yue
Product Assistant    
    Chenchen W
Director    
    Mengyi Tian
Leader    
    Xiaoyin Sun
Artists    
    Zhichao Liu
    Fanying Meng
    Yumeng Xu
    Jinpeng Liu
    Fuying Sun
    Xuemei Yang
    Meiling Fu
    Yue Zhang
    Jing Wang

« Digital Works Entertainment Inc. »    
Line Director
    Shunsuke Hirai
Art Director    
    Takahiro Kaise
3D Design Leader    
    Dinh Cong Tung
3D Designers    
    Vo Thanh Thoi
    Nguyen Quang Phu
    Do Thi Viet Nga
    Nguyen Thi Chinh
    Thai Ngoc Xuan
    Nguyen Thanh Hien
    Nguyen Huyen Bich Uyen
    Nguyen Bao Kim Ngan
    Dang Thi My La
    Nguyen Thi Hong Ngoc
    Ha Thuy Anh
    Mai Thi Truc Dang
    Ha Tran Thuong Uyen
    Nguyen Anh Duy
    Le Thi Thu Huong
    Ta Thanh Tam
    Le Hoang Duy
    Thai Ke Luong
    Hong Cong Tuan Anh
    Tran Thi Bich Hong
    Vo Thi Phuong Thao
    Do Tien Dat
Setup Director    
    Ryota Kameyama
Setup Department    
    Trinh Minh Man
    Huynh Duc Dieu
    
« Shanghai Mineloader Digital Technology Co, Ltd. »    
Producer    
    Cong Guo
Art Director    
    Boyan Li
Project Manager    
    Qianying Wu
3D Leader Artists    
    Yachao Liu
    Weimin Qian
3D Artists    
    Zian Zhou
    Kun Wang
    Shuqi Huang
    Leiming Xia
    Liwen Guo
    Qiying Zhang
    Muren Zhang
    Zhenghao Zhou
    Guangsen Yang
    Qixin Niu
    Gui Shu
Concept Leader Artist    
    Difei Hu
Concept Artists    
    Xudong Chen
    Hepeng Zhang

« VIRTUOS »    
Producer    
    Yiting Chen
Senior Account Manager    
    Hiroyuki Hashiguchi
Team Leader    
    Ling Chen
Artists    
    Weijie Hua
    Ye He
    Min Huang
    Hongyu Li
    Kejia Ren
    Jingyuan Yang
Technical Artist    
    Shihui Wan

« Kyos Co., Ltd. »    
President
    Naoko Kino
General Manager, Business Development    
    Ayumu Miura

« LEMON SKY STUDIOS »    
Project Supervisors    
    Wai Hoong Yap
    Ee Mann Sai
Lead Modeling Artists    
    Chee Wei Tan
    Geng Liang Kuan
    Khai Wei Ooi
Modeling Artists    
    Cin Lie Ong
    Hai Shan Wong
    Jih Tzeh Tan
    Kee Chun Lee
    Kenny Ch'Ng
    Sh Min Low
    Wei Xian Cheah
    Yee Khang Neoh
    Zheng Nin Ang
Motion Artists    
    Claribelle C Gom
    Fahruddin Bin Abdullah
    Jerby Wintara
    Jian Ru Lim
    Joel Lee
    Kenny Tan
    Siau Chiang Ng
    Siew Kiet Tai
    Wei Seng Leow
    Weng Kit Neoh
    Wil Sin Wong
    Yean Shen Tan
Executive Producers    
    Cheng Fei Wong
    Ken Foong
Head Of Production, Games Division    
    Kevin Lai
Head Of Production, Animation Division    
    Hon Gene Loo
Studio Manager
    Tzy Ling Eng
Business Relationship Manager    
    Yumi Aizawa
Senior Project Manager    
    Edaline Audrey Spykerman
Project Managers    
    Chia Hwee Chew
    Cres Lim
    Xerlax Goh
Project Coordinator    
    Yi Kai Chew
Translators    
    Hui Ling Cheong
    Enrico Adrian
    Ke Yen Kwek
    Yi Chyi Lee
Special Thanks
    Yee How Van
    Barret Lim
    Johnny Pong

« G-edge Digital Technology Co., Lt. »    
Producer    
    Xin Ye
Art Director    
    Fanlei Meng
Project Manager    
    Chenjia Gu
Quality Assessment    
    Xiaoning Hui
Artists    
    Tan Li
    Jinchen Liu
    Xiang Mao
    Yonglin Xia
    Han Xu
    Dian Zheng

« Art Empire »    
Art Director    
    Qianmo Chen
Associated Art Director    
    Yiwen Gu
Senior Artists    
    Vi Wu
    Guangye Zhao
Artists    
    Guikuo Cao
    Shipeng Huang
    Xincheng Li
Assistant Artists    
    Dong Chen
    Mingxin Xia
Project Manager    
    Suisi Xin

« CodeWeavers?, Inc. »    
Project Manager    
    Ulrich Czekalla
Senior Mac Develoner    
    Ken Thomases
Senior Developer    
    Aric Stewart
Mac Developer    
    Chip Davis
QA Lead    
    Meredith Johnson

« PittCompany? Inc. »    
Manager    
    Kimikadu Kageyama
Lead Background Artist    
    Ayaka Kaneko
Background Artists    
    Junya Hayashi
    Rio Maruyama
    Takahiro Abe
    Yuuka Makiuchi

« CONTORNO Inc. »    
CGI Producer
    Hiroki Miyazaki
Senior Digital Artists    
    Hiroki Kamiyama
    Ryujiro Morita
    Haruki Komaki
Senior Animator    
    Ryutaro Maruyama
Digital Artists    
    Yuta Nakajima
    Ryo Nabeta
    Kei Matsuda
    Chikara Watanabe
    Soya Ide
    Kazuhiro Funabiki
    Ryota Tamaki
    
« KonTiki? Inc. »    
Web Content Develoner    
    Yousuke Harada
    Mitsuru Doi
    Tetsuya Yoshida
    Koji Shiratani
    Yasuyoshi Gunji
    Yoko Morimoto
    
« EVERQUEUE CORP. »    
Web Content Developer    
    Masahiro Chiba
    Tatsuya Deguchi

« Teco inc. »>    
Designers    
    Yuta Aragane
    Hiroko Kamimura
    Eriko Nishio
    Liu Yaowei

« CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd. »    
Animators    
    Ayumu Hamakawa
    Kiyoiku Kanematsu
VFX Artists
    Rei Yoshizawa
    Rino Matsui
    Ayaka Yamaguchi
    Satoko Washizu
    Naoyuki Imanaka

«< AMATA K.K.»›
Motion Designer    
    Daisuke Kuki
    
« KATACHI Inc. »    
Animation Director    
    Akinari Izumi
Animator    
    Shizuki Nagata

« SIDE »    
Voice Directors    
    Jason Baughan
    Ilja Köster
    Nathalie Sionneau
Studio
    Side
    Side / iksample
    Side / STUDIOS VOA
Sound Engineers    
    Fred Proud / Jack Sandall
    Matthias Steiert
    Florent Walker / Matthieu Tardit
Casting Directors    
    llja Köster
    Martin Vaughan
    Nathalie Sionneau
Production Assistant    
    Kaisey Elder
Production Manager    
    Alison Lau
Head of Post Production    
    Duncan Gillies
Post production team    
    Dale Curtis
    Vyvyan Napoletani

« ModelingCafe? Inc. »>    
Modelers    
    Mitsuki Taiima
    Keita Minami
Producer    
    Kyohei Takeda

« D.H Inc. »    
Designer    
    Koji Sato

« Polion, Inc. »>    
Arranger
    Yoshitaka Suzuki

« Keywords International Ltd. »›    
Sound Lab
Supervising Sound Designers
    Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
    Scott Gershin
Sound Designers    
    Chris Richardson
    Andrew Vernon
    David Barbee
Senior Producer    
    Debbie Gonzalez
    
    

AXIS Font        
        
CANADA TYPE        
        
havok        
        
MILESE        
        
BINK VIDEO        
        
NVIDIA GAMEWORKS        
        
speedtree
        
Fender

        

LOGO ILLUSTRATION: © 2021 YOSHITAKA AMANO        
        
        
        
        
Special Thanks        
    Nobuo Uematsu
    Hiroki Ogawa (Dog Ear Records Co.,Ltd.)
    Takanori Uematsu (Dog Ear Records Co.,Ltd.)
        
    Akihiko Yoshida (CyDesignation Inc.)
    Keiichi Baba (CyDesignation Inc.)


    Shinji Hashimoto
    Yoshinori Kitase
        
    Tetsuya Nomura

    Takashi Tokita
    Ichiro Hazama
    Kei Hirono
    Tomohiko Hirano
    Toshiyuki Itahana
    Takeshi Kashio?
    Akihiko Matsui
    Yasunori Ohtsu
        
        
    Kenjo Akiyama (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Shinji Daigo (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Arito Mochizuki (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Muneki Shimada (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Hiromi Wakai (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Kazuhiro Yanase (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
        
    Hiroshi Ueda (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Kenji Kajiwara (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Aya Takeuchi (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Kouki Kanki (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Shuhei Nishimura (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Shiori Sumida (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
    Jumpei Chiba (Sony Interactive Entertainment Inc.)    
        
        
    Jun Onoda (ADK Marketing Solutions Inc.)    
    Koji Endo (ADK Marketing Solutions Inc.)    
    Ryo Aoyama (ADK Creative One Inc.)   
    Satoshi Narayama (FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL INC.)
        
    Yuta Iwai (DENTSU INC.)
    Makio Togami (DENTSU INC.)
        
    Keiichi Motoyama (SIX INC.)
    Yuta Okuyama (SIX INC.)
    Yasuhiro Tsuno (HAKUHODO INC.)
    Yusuke Soyama (HAKUHODO INC.)
    Shunsuke Furukawa (HAKUHODO INC.)
    Masahiro Masuda (HAKUHODO INC.)
    Mimori Iinuma (HAKUHODO INC.)
        
    Wang Pengcheng (Alienware/Dell Technologies Japan Inc.)    
    Seiichi Kaneko (Alienware/ Dell Technologies Japan Inc.)    
        
    Hidefumi Makino (CREATIVE MEDIA K.K.)    
    Shinichi Nakahara (CREATIVE MEDIA K.K.)    
        
    Tomomi Tsuchida (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)    
    Koichi Teramae (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)    
    Naohiro Nishitaya (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)    
    Takashi Sawano (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)    
    Yumiyo Komezawa (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)    
    Asuka Shibuya (I-O DATA DEVICE, INC.)    
        
    Lenovo    
        
    Issei Shioya (Logicool Co, Ltd)    
    Matt Date (Logicool Co., Ltd)    
    Curtis Brown (Logitech Inc.)    
    Ben Yu (Logitech Inc.)    
        
    Microsoft Japan Co., Ltd    
        
    Tatsuya Sugisawa (Mouse Computer Co., Ltd.)    
    Yuzaburo Yasuda (Mouse Computer Co., Ltd.)    
    Saya Mizuno (Mouse Computer Co., Ltd.)    
        
    Taichi Hirayanagi (NVIDIA)    
    Bryan Dudash (NVIDIA)    
    Masaya Takeshige (NVIDIA)    
    Saphyra Amaro (NVIDIA)    
    Kazunori Takahashi (NVIDIA)    
    Peter Chen (NVIDIA)    
    Ryuta Fukuda (NVIDIA)    

    Kazunori Komagata (TSUKUMO)    
    Kenji Ogawa (TSUKUMO)    
    Daichi Okajima (TSUKUMO)    
        
    Takashi Kawano (Sycom CO., LTD)    
    Shotaro Yamada (Sycom CO., ITD)    
    Nobuyoshi Ono (Sycom CO., LTD)    
        
    Yusuke Nishimura (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)    
    Toshifumi Okamura (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)    
    Ryouta Mutoh (THIRDWAVE CORPORATION)    
    Yusuke Takiyoshi (THIRDIAVE CORPORATION)    
        
    Médi Camoin (Twitch Japan G.K.)

    Yusuke Marui (ZOTAC NIPPON CORPORATION)

    Toshivuki Ozawa (AMD)
    Yoshiaki Sato (AMD)

    Tetsuro Yajima (Intel K.K.)
    Tetsuo Fukushima (Intel K.K.)
    Mikio Sakemoto (Intel K.K.)
    Yasuhito Takeuchi (Intel K.K.)

    UNIT.COM INC.

    Nobuaki Komoto
    Kazutoyo Maehiro
    Hiroshi Minagawa
    Takeo Suzuki
    Hiroshi Takai

    And all FINAL FANTASY XIV players
    
    
Sound Director & Composer
    Masayoshi Soken
Production Manager
    Shoichi Matsuzawa
Assistant Producer
    Nao Matsuda
Assistant Director
    Tsuyoshi Yokozawa


        
        
Production Executive        
    Yosuke Matsuda (Mr. Headshot)
        
        
Producer & Director        
    Naoki Yoshida
        
        
Produced by SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.        
        


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2022-04-23 (土) 05:39:40 (30d)