- 追加された行はこの色です。
- 削除された行はこの色です。
#author("2020-02-24T15:21:01+09:00","default:admin","admin")
#author("2024-02-01T21:58:32+09:00","default:admin","admin")
*概要 [#w2f4a989]
2019年02月28日、『レフトアライヴ』が発売された。
*関連する作品とシリーズ [#yedf217c]
[[作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2018年度]]~
[[作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション4]]~
[[組織/スクウェア・エニックス/2013年~/第3ビジネス・ディビジョン]]~
[[作品/レフトアライヴ]]~
[[シリーズ/フロントミッション]]
*関連する器物 [#vc0baaf0]
[[器物/プレイステーション4]]
[[器物/プレイステーション4]]~
[[器物/PC/Windows]] (2019年03月06日)
*関連する場所 [#rc7aff3d]
*関連する人物と会社 [#l7b6b57e]
**発売 [#r47b77d7]
[[会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス]]~
**開発 [#a816c2a6]
[[会社/株式会社イリンクス]]
**スタッフ [#af54f675]
SQUARE ENIX CO.,LTD. ~
DIRECTOR ~
[[Toshifumi Nabeshima>人物/TOSHIFUMI NABESHIMA]]~
ART DIRECTOR ~
[[Yuya Ishihata>人物/YUYA ISHIHATA]]~
GAME DESIGNERS ~
[[Mizuki Iizuka>人物/MIZUKI IIZUKA]]~
[[Haruki Nakano>人物/HARUKI NAKANO]]~
AI PROGRAMMER ~
[[Makoto Hasegawa>人物/MAKOTO HASEGAWA/2]]~
PROJECT MANAGERS ~
[[Koichiro Sakamoto>人物/KOICHIRO SAKAMOTO]]~
[[Miki Aoki>人物/MIKI AOKI]]~
[[Masayo Arayashiki>人物/MASAYO ARAYASHIKI]]~
~
FEATURED ARTISTS ~
CHARACTER DESIGN ~
Yoji Shinkawa (KOJIMA PRODUCTIONS Co.,Ltd.)~
Yoji Shinkawa ([[KOJIMA PRODUCTIONS Co.,Ltd.>会社/株式会社コジマプロダクション]])~
MANAGEMENT ~
Taro Yamashita (ULTRAVELOCE INC.)~
MECH DESIGN ~
[[Takayuki Yanase>人物/TAKAYUKI YANASE]]~
~
~
ilinx,Inc~
[[ilinx,Inc>会社/株式会社イリンクス]]~
PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Hiroyuki Tanaka~
Takahiro Sakamura~
DIRECTOR ~
Toshiyuki Kajiwara~
GAME DESIGNERS ~
Kazuo Horie~
Hidetaka Sato~
Tomo Yamashiro~
Keisuke Otaka~
Naoki Matsuo~
Masahiro Oyama (OCTO LLC)~
Masahiro Oyama ([[OCTO LLC>会社/合同会社オクト]])~
Shota Shimazaki (OCTO LLC)~
Naoki Yaegashi (OCTO LLC)~
Hiroaki Yamagishi (e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.)~
Hiroaki Yamagishi ([[e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.>会社/イースマイルエンジニアリング株式会社]])~
Yusuke Kiuchi (Silicon Studio Corp.)~
LEAD PROGRAMMERS ~
Shigenao Kawai~
Kazuyuki Asano~
PROGRAMMERS ~
Yousuke Kawakami~
Yuichiro Ito~
Yuichiro Matsumoto~
Yuki Ota (Code Blitz)~
Atsushi Nakano (e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.)~
Hideto Takabatake (e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.)~
Masayoshi Kamai~
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMERS ~
Takafumi Noguchi~
Mutsuo Nagaoka (OCTO LLC)~
LEAD ANIMATOR ~
Yukiko Oba~
ANIMATORS ~
Mamoru Watanabe~
Joji Sakaue (GOSHOW,INC.)~
Joji Sakaue ([[GOSHOW,INC.>会社/有限会社娯匠]])~
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST ~
Hiroyuki Hamada~
TECHNICAL ARTIST ~
Toshihiro Seike~
CONCEPT ARTIST ~
Yoko Kuwabara~
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST ~
Yasuhiro Yaegashi~
ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS ~
Yuki Nishimatsu~
Koki Saito~
Ryo Iwami~
Tsubasa Tanaka~
UI ARTIST ~
Wataru Funabashi~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
Keita Oka~
Yuumi Shiraki~
Hiro Henmi~
Shinichi Endo~
Kenta Takiguchi~
Shuto Sato~
Takahiro Tsuchidana (FELLOWS Inc.)~
~
~
[[Silicon Studio Corporation>会社/シリコンスタジオ株式会社]]~
PROJECT MANAGER ~
Yukiteru Mukai~
LEAD GAME DESIGNER ~
Moriaki Oshiro (Claytechworks co.,Ltd.)~
Moriaki Oshiro ([[Claytechworks co.,Ltd.>会社/株式会社クレイテックワークス]])~
LEAD PROGRAMMER ~
Takeshi Haga~
PROGRAMMERS ~
Ryohei Nishimura~
Fumihide Nono~
Taku Sekiya~
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST ~
Yosuke Muto~
SALES REPRESENTATIVE ~
Masayo Fujimoto~
~
~
[[Ignis Imageworks Corp.>会社/イグニスイメージワークス株式会社]]~
[[Ignis Imageworks Corp.>会社/イグニス・イメージワークス株式会社]]~
PRODUCTION MANAGER ~
Tatsushi Yoshida~
~
IN-GAME CINEMATICS ~
PRODUCER ~
Yasuyuki Bandai~
DIRECTOR ~
Masaaki Hasegawa~
COORDINATOR ~
Shota Kakuta~
TECHNICAL ARTISTS ~
Hirohito Takechi~
Takaki Matsuhira~
MODELERS ~
Kaori Murayama~
Yuya Nagura~
RIGGING SUPERVISOR ~
Hayato Abe~
ANIMATION PRODUCER ~
Hidekazu Ohtake ([[AnimationCafe Inc.>会社/株式会社AnimationCafe]])~
ANIMATION SUPERVISORS ~
Hirokazu Tohno~
Uki Miyata ([[AnimationCafe Inc.>会社/株式会社AnimationCafe]])~
Shinji Imai (SiBaFu Inc.)~
Shinji Imai ([[SiBaFu Inc.>会社/株式会社SiBaFu]])~
ANIMATION COORDINATOR ~
Manami Uzawa ([[AnimationCafe Inc.>会社/株式会社AnimationCafe]])~
ANIMATORS ~
Mariko Egawa~
Takeru Fujiwara~
Tsutomu Inagi~
Yukinori Arata~
Yukiya Taira~
Takehito Sakai (SiBaFu Inc.)~
Soo Ryong Lim (SiBaFu Inc.)~
Takehito Sakai ([[SiBaFu Inc.>会社/株式会社SiBaFu]])~
Soo Ryong Lim ([[SiBaFu Inc.>会社/株式会社SiBaFu]])~
Junichiro Mayuzumi ([[AnimationCafe Inc.>会社/株式会社AnimationCafe]])~
Airi Kikuchi ([[AnimationCafe Inc.>会社/株式会社AnimationCafe]])~
Yuki Miyata ([[AnimationCafe Inc.>会社/株式会社AnimationCafe]])~
VFX/LIGHTING ARTISTS ~
Kazuya Tajima~
Misato Usui~
Shoma Ishii~
Taiki Katayama~
MOTION CAPTURE ~
PRODUCER ~
Tetsuya Kobayashi~
SUPERVISOR ~
Shigeru Ohata~
ASSISTANT ~
Shungo Sugawara~
~
GRAPHICAL ASSETS ~
LEAD EFFECT DESIGNER ~
Takashi Hanaoka~
EFFECT DESIGNERS ~
Jun Sanpei~
Shinya Ishimatsu~
MODELING PRODUCER ~
Rujira Poksomboonkij~
MODELING COORDINATOR ~
Palapas Suwannarat~
MODELING SUPERVISORS ~
Hideyuki Masumitsu~
Ryosuke Akazawa~
Thanittha Prompatima~
~
TRAILER PRODUCTION ~
DIGITAL ARTIST ~
Hirohiko Matsuura~
~
~
PLUSMILE CORP. ~
MODELERS ~
Xu Lin~
Qi Jian Xin~
Huang Lei~
Huang Mei Shan~
Li Xiang Rong~
Sun Zheng Shan~
Hu Sen~
Zhu Yan~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
Gao Xin~
~
The Monk Studios Co.,Ltd. ~
MODELERS ~
Amnart Nilbutr~
Nuttavut Boonchu~
Anurak Wasaendee~
Pavee Kaewmafai~
Prariwat Kaseewong~
Viphada Karnjanawarit~
Chalermpon Phaisanphukkun~
Terat Suntorntavorn~
Jirawat Pangchompoo~
Yannakron Wongphan~
Chanatith Tawanmai~
TEXTURE SUPERVISOR ~
Rewat Sikhemngam~
LEAD TEXTURE ARTIST ~
Kumpon Chalermnirandorn~
TEXTURE ARTISTS ~
Bodint Youkerd~
Thanawat Sawatchitang~
Natyada Wangkahat~
Duangruethai Wongphakam~
Samittra Pongriyawattana~
Kwanlarb Potjanasuntorn~
Anuphong Panyamoon~
Surang Pasamlee~
Kannikar Ratcharoen~
Panithan Paramatikul~
Siwaporn Maneewan~
Phalakorn Nawathong~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
Juck Somsaman~
~
~
Black Beard Design Stuido Inc. ~
[[Black Beard Design Stuido Inc.>会社/株式会社Black Beard Design Studio]]~
DIRECTOR ~
Tsubasa Nakamura~
LEAD CHARACTER ARTISTS ~
Rie Nishihara~
Ryou Kou~
CHARACTER ARTISTS ~
Hiroya Kondo~
Reizyuu Ou~
LEAD ANIMATOR ~
Yuji Kajiyama~
ANIMATOR ~
Soichi Tazawa (Studio SOLID Co.,Ltd.)~
PROJECT MANAGER ~
Kaoru Fujimura~
ASSISTANT MANAGER ~
Freddy Kurnia~
~
~
[[Teco,inc.>会社/株式会社テコ]]~
LEAD WAP & MECHANICAL DESIGNER ~
Cha Dong Woon~
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST ~
Atsushi Kurata~
ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS ~
Hiroko Kamimura~
Maaya Kawamura~
Shoma Mizushima~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
Takeshi Matsuda~
~
R.I.S.U. Inc. ~
[[R.I.S.U. Inc.>会社/株式会社R.I.S.U.]] ~
LEAD ANIMATOR ~
Masateru Nishiyama~
ANIMATORS ~
Akihiko Yanomori~
Yasushi Ashida~
Yoshihiro Tsukada~
Takahiro Umeda~
~
~
STUDIO HIVE Co.,Ltd.~
LEAD CONCEPT ARTIST & MECH DESIGNER ~
Skan Srisuwan~
2D CONCEPT ARTISTS ~
Tanapon Wachirakul~
Nutchapol Thitinunthakorn~
3D ASSISTANTS ~
Nattapong Punpeng~
Panuwit Satpleng~
PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Kan Supabanpot~
Naphak Jitsantikul~
~
~
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.~
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMANCE ~
MOCAP ACTORS~
Akira Sugihara~
Keiichi Wada~
Yuko Kawana~
Sanae Hitomi~
ACTION COORDINATORS ~
Wataru Koga~
Akira Sugihara~
ACTION QUALITY MANAGERS ~
Hidetaka Ichiyama~
Takahiro Honma~
Yutaka Kambe~
Toshi Hirosawa~
Keiichi Wada~
GUNFIGHT ADVISOR ~
Masahito Hosokawa~
~
~
ECHOES Co.,Ltd.~
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMANCE ~
MOCAP ACTORS ~
Ananda Jacobs~
Steve Wiley~
Bob Werley~
Chuck Johnson~
Garza Diana~
COORDINATOR ~
Taro Kawaminami~
~
~
TOEI CO.,LTD. ZUKUN LABORATORIES~
FACIAL CAPTURE UNIT ~
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR ~
Hiromu Kinoshita~
LEAD DESIGNER ~
Taisei Kurita~
DESIGNERS~
Diogo Ribeiro~
Kazuya Takahashi~
Haruka Hisada~
Manami Kira~
ASSISTANT DESIGNER ~
Hanako Kato~
PRODUCER ~
Sawami Takahashi~
~
~
[[SHIROGUMI INC.>会社/株式会社白組]]~
PRODUCER ~
Ryo Hatanaka~
DIRECTOR ~
Gou Fushimi~
DIGITAL ARTISTS ~
Ryosuke Kojima~
Tatsumi Yoshizawa~
MATTE PAINTERS ~
Makiko Kato~
Eri Nagakawa~
~
~
[[Pothon Arts inc. >会社/株式会社フォトン・アーツ]]~
[[Pothon Arts inc.>会社/株式会社フォトン・アーツ]]~
CG DIRECTOR ~
Yuuki Kamada~
ENVIRONMENT MODELING SUPERVISOR ~
[[Takuya Suzuki>人物/TAKUYA SUZUKI]]~
CHARACTER MODELING SUPERVISOR ~
[[Ken Yuasa>人物/KEN YUASA]]~
RIGGING SUPERVISOR ~
Sho Koyanagi~
ANIMATION SUPERVISOR ~
Nobutaka Emoto~
FX SUPERVISORS ~
Shohei Keitoku~
Tomonori Watanabe~
CGI SUPERVISOR ~
Kentaro Hayashi~
ENVIRONMENT MODELING ARTISTS ~
Maika Nagaoka~
Mai Tanigaki~
Nicola Russo~
Kin Rei~
Shusuke Yamashita~
Satomi Nakahara~
Kaori Inagaki~
Tomoe Matsushima~
CHARACTER MODELING ARTISTS ~
Akira Inamori~
Seiya Sasaki~
Miyoko Oka~
Mitsunobu Ochi~
RIGGING ARTISTS ~
Elizaveta Kozreva~
Karumbaiah K G~
ANIMATION ARTISTS ~
Yu Izumiyama~
Rudy Han~
FX ARTIST~
Yusuke Inoue~
Hisatoshi Sawamoto~
Chiho Kawasaki~
LEAD LIGHTING & COMPOSITE ARTISTS ~
Masatoshi Senba~
Shogo Shimada~
LIGHTING & COMPOSITE ARTIST~
Udit Gupta~
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR ~
Marina Sugisaki~
CGI LINE PRODUCER ~
Taiyo Yamamoto~
CGI PRODUCER ~
[[Takuji Yasuda>人物/TAKUJI YASUDA]]~
~
~
Binari Sonori America Inc. a Keywords studio~
DIALOGUE DIRECTOR ~
Robert King~
RECORDING ENGINEER ~
David Walsh~
STUDIO COORDINATOR ~
Darren Lodwick~
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR ~
Aurora Culver~
DIALOGUE EDITORS ~
David Walsh~
Ayako Yamauchi~
James Kirk~
Morgan Gerhard~
Robert Bales~
AUDIO MANAGER ~
Ed Lima~
PROJECT MANAGER ~
Kumiko Uhde~
~
VOICE ACTORS~
OLGA SERGEYEVNA KALININA ~
Allegra Clark~
JULIA PAVLOVNA SMIRNOVA ~
Brianna Knickerbocker~
LEONID FEDOROVICH OSTERMAN ~
Edward Bosco~
PATRICK ~
Jentrie Aaron~
SOFIA GRIGORIEVNA ALEXEEVA ~
Karen Strassman~
MIKHAIL ALEXANDROVICH SHUVALOV ~
Lucien Dodge~
ANDREY ANTONOVICH BORODIN ~
Patrick Seitz~
RUSLAN / RAY ~
Ray Chase~
ALEKSANDR / NARRATION ~
Taylor Henry~
KOSHKA ~
Tiffany Morgan Baker~
IVAN NIKOLAEVICH ZAJTSEV ~
Xander Mobus~
ADDITIONAL VOICES ~
Casey Mongillo~
Chris Niosi~
Chris Tergliafera~
Cindy Robinson~
Grant George~
Greg Chun~
Joshua Tomar~
Kirk Thornton~
Kirsten Day~
Laura Post~
Maximilian Reid~
Tony Azzolino~
Ryan Hudson~
~
~
Binari Sonori SRL - A Keywords Studio~
LOCALIZATION ~
PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Simone Mazzoleni~
Francesco Panfili~
ENGINEERING PROJECT LEAD ~
Tyeri B. Tala~
ENGLISH TRANSLATORS ~
Kristin Osani~
Thomas James~
FRENCH TRANSLATOR ~
Sébastien Aucourt~
GERMAN TRANSLATOR ~
Stefan Herzog~
ITALIAN TRANSLATOR ~
Riccardo Lausdei~
SPANISH TRANSLATOR ~
Luis Miguel Ramírez~
~
~
DIGITAL HEARTS Co.,Ltd. ~
QA ADMINISTRATORS ~
Tomoki Ishii~
Hirofumi Yoshida~
QA TESTERS ~
Ryuma Toyonaga~
Koji Nakashima~
~
~
Sony Interactive Entertainment~
JAPAN ASIA REGIONAL OFFICE ~
PRESIDENT ~
Atsushi Morita~
JAPAN ASIA PUBLISHER & DEVELOPER RELATIONS DIVISION ~
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT ~
Hiroshi Ueda~
VICE PRESIDENT ~
Yoshinori Matsumoto~
VICE PRESIDENT,TPR ~
Kenji Kajiwara~
DIRECTOR ~
Koki Kanki~
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER ~
Shuhei Nishimura~
ACCOUNT MANAGER ~
Jumpei Chiba~
RELEASE MANAGER ~
Itsuki Mukouda~
~
~
SOUND DIVISION~
SOUND SECTION ~
AUDIO DIRECTOR ~
[[Atsushi Suganuma>人物/ATSUSHI SUGANUMA]]~
DIALOGUE EDITORS ~
[[Daiki Shirogane>人物/DAIKI SHIROGANE]]~
[[Hiroyuki Kibe>人物/HIROYUKI KIBE]]~
SOUND DESIGNER ~
[[Koki Iwatani>人物/KOKI IWATANI]]~
SOUND EDITORS ~
Shunsuke Hongo (VENTUNO)~
Kensuke Matsui (VENTUNO)~
Hiroki Taniguchi (VENTUNO)~
AUDIO PROGRAMMERS ~
[[Akihiro Minami>人物/AKIHIRO MINAMI]]~
[[Yuichi Nishimatsu>人物/YUICHI NISHIMATSU]]~
[[Sho Iwamoto>人物/SHO IWAMOTO]]~
[[Daichi Kan>人物/DAICHI KAN]]~
MUSIC SECTION ~
MUSIC ~
[[Hidenori Iwasaki>人物/HIDENORI IWASAKI]]~
SCORE PRODUCED & MIXED BY ~
Shinnosuke Miyazawa~
RECORDIST ~
Gordon Davidson~
ASSISTANT ENGINEERS ~
Stefano Civetta~
Jack Milles~
ORCHESTRATIONS ~
Jordan Seigel~
ADDITIONAL MUSIC ~
[[Yoshitaka Suzuki>人物/YOSHITAKA SUZUKI]]~
CONDUCTOR ~
Youki Yamamoto~
MUSIC PREPARATION ~
Darryl O'Donovan~
Harry Brokensha~
RECORDED AT ~
Abbey Road Studios [London]~
The Village Studios [West Los Angeles]~
MIXED AT ~
416 Studio [Los Angeles]~
VOCAL SOLIST ~
Sussan Deyhim~
ROMANI VIOLINS ~
Warren Zielinski~
Emil Chakalov~
ORCHESTRA CONTRACTOR ~
Lucy Whalley (Isobel Griffiths Ltd)~
ORCHESTRA LEADER ~
Clio Gould~
CHOIR ~
London Voices~
CO-DIRECTORS ~
Terry Edwards~
Ben Parry~
PRODUCTION SUPERVISED BY ~
Shinnosuke Miyazawa~
ASSOCIATE SUPERVISOR ~
Mitsuo Iwasaki (Miracle Bus Corporation)~
PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Kazuki Hamamoto~
Yuko Sakae~
Shihoko Karube~
Ayako Tsuchiya~
PROJECT ASSISTANTS ~
Nozomi Toki~
Masamu Kobayashi~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
Koji Yamaoka~
Nataliya Gudziy~
Natsuki Sugiyama~
~
VISUAL WORKS DIVISION ~
MOVIE DIRECTOR & GENERAL MANAGER ~
[[Kazuyuki Ikumori>人物/KAZUYUKI IKUMORI]]~
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR ~
[[Ruri Ohyama>人物/RURI OHYAMA]]~
PROJECT MANAGER ~
[[Kanako Ishizuka>人物/KANAKO ISHIZUKA]]~
DIGITAL ARTISTS ~
[[Isao Namba>人物/ISAO NANBA]]~
[[Moriyasu Kokubu>人物/MORIYASU KOKUBU]]~
DIVISION ENGINEER ~
[[Yuya Numata>人物/YUYA NUMATA]]~
EDITOR ~
[[Yasuhiro Ikawa>人物/YASUHIRO IKAWA]]~
DIVISION ASSISTANT ~
[[Takeshi Nagahama>人物/TAKESHI NAGAHAMA]]~
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS ~
[[Wakako Murata>人物/WAKAKO MURATA]]~
[[Yuka Tero>人物/YUKA TERO]]~
[[Maki Nishibori>人物/MAKI NISHIBORI]]~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
DEXI~
~
LOCALIZATION DIVISION ~
LOCALIZATION PRODUCER ~
Yusuke Haruguchi~
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Yoshiharu Nakayama~
Eri Asano~
LOCALIZATION ASSISTANT PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Eriko Mikami~
Aya Nishihara~
LOCALIZATION SUPERVISOR ~
Noriko Ueda~
ENGLISH EDITOR ~
Tim Law~
LEAD LOCALIZATION ENGINEER ~
Hata Kenkyu~
LOCALIZATION ENGINEER ~
Kazuki Kobayashi~
SENIOR MANAGER ~
Shingo Hosokawa~
GENERAL MANAGER ~
Kazuhisa Ichigaya~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
John Crow~
Matt Furda~
~
MARKETING DIVISION ~
EXECUTIVE OFFICER ~
Hideaki Sato~
SENIOR MANAGER ~
[[Akio Ohfuji>人物/AKIO OHFUJI]]~
MANAGERS ~
[[Ryutaro Sasaki>人物/RYUTARO SASAKI]]~
[[Shuichi Kobayashi>人物/SHUICHI KOBAYASHI]]~
MARKETING & PR ~
SENIOR LEAD PLANNER ~
[[Akiko Wada>人物/AKIKO WADA]]~
PLANNER ~
[[Hiroyuki Toyama>人物/HIROYUKI TOYAMA]]~
STAFF ~
[[Yamato Ise>人物/YAMATO ISE]]~
SUPERVISOR ~
[[Hitoshi Nishio>人物/HITOSHI NISHIO]]~
CHIEF INTERNATIONAL MARKETING & PR COORDINATOR ~
Ayako Kawamoto~
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING & PR COORDINATOR ~
Chinami Nishiyama~
MARKETING & PR STAFF ~
[[Kumiko Ishida>人物/KUMIKO ISHIDA]]~
[[Munehiro Ohsawa>人物/MUNEHIRO OHSAWA]]~
[[Yuka Sugano>人物/YUKA SUGANO]]~
[[Tatsuya Umezawa>人物/TATSUYA UMEZAWA]]~
~
SALES DIVISION ~
EXECUTIVE OFFICER ~
Tomoyoshi Osaki~
SENIOR MANAGER ~
Daisuke Kobayashi~
SALES GROUP ~
MANAGER ~
Tsutomu Yamada~
STAFF ~
Dio Ito~
Toshiyuki Inoue~
Yoshinori Kaneko~
Takashi Kamimura~
Kenta Kobayashi~
Aki Kohno~
Kazuo Kusakawa~
Masahiro Matsumoto~
Toshihide Nomura~
Mizuki Sakuma~
Maiko Shimizu~
Jain Son~
Shota Tamakoshi~
Masaki Yano~
Rumi Yoshikawa~
~
Yuka Yoshida~
Hiromi Fujita~
Noriko Ikeda~
Yuka Kohno~
~
ONLINE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIVISION ~
GENERAL MANAGER ~
Makoto Tsuda~
E-STORE GROUP ~
Tomoko Kasahara~
~
LEGAL & INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY DIVISION ~
STAFF ~
Tomokazu Otani~
Keijiro Hirano~
~
INFORMATION SYSTEMS DIVISION~
EXECUTIVE OFFICER ~
Motoharu Mitamura~
SENIOR MANAGER ~
Naoto Shimada~
ENGINEERS ~
Sota Onji~
Kazuyuki Horii~
Masao Nozaki~
Takaaki Yamamoto~
Takuro Kaneko~
Masaki Katae~
Tomohiro Hayasaka~
~
QUALITY ASSURANCE ~
COORDINATORS ~
Yasutaka Nakashima~
~
Junichiro Komatsu~
Takeshi Hayashi~
Maya Kudo~
TECHNICAL ENGINEERS ~
Kosuke Kawakami~
Keigo Kouno~
Toyokazu Takehara~
Hisato Iwatsuki~
~
Takahiro Suzuki~
Hiroki Katori~
GAME TESTERS ~
Takahiro Oto~
Tomohito Suzuki~
Shota Kan~
Masamitsu Hayashi~
...and the entire QA staff~
USER RESEARCH ADVISORS ~
Yoshihisa Ikumi~
Masakazu Jinbo~
Naofumi Matsushita~
PLAYTESTERS ~
Hiroyuki Ogura~
Yuma Aoyagi~
Hiroki Mori~
Tsubasa Toumiya~
Yasuyuki Murakami~
Jun Sato~
CHIEF COORDINATOR ~
Hiromichi Takahashi~
RATINGS ADVISORS ~
Asumi Sakamoto~
Mari Tanabe~
Reiko Kondo~
MANAGER ~
Hideyuki Kato~
GENERAL MANAGERS ~
Yukihiro Shibuya~
Koji Yamashita~
~
~
SQUARE ENIX LTD. ~
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR ~
Seb Ohsan Berthelsen~
HEAD OF LOCALISATION ~
Yuko Tomizawa~
SENIOR LOCALISATION PRODUCER ~
Martin Walter~
ASSISTANT LOCALISATION PRODUCER ~
Kevin Balon~
QA MANAGER ~
André Woitczyk~
LOCALISATION QA MANAGER ~
Björn Holste~
SENIOR QA LEAD (UK) ~
Shailesh Iyer~
SENIOR QA LEAD (FRANCE) ~
Soraya Lamoudi~
SENIOR QA LEAD (ITALY) ~
Erica Berghi~
SENIOR QA LEAD (GERMANY) ~
Hoi-yee Leung~
SENIOR QA LEAD (SPAIN) ~
Lolo García~
MASTERING MANAGER ~
Jason Walker~
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (FRENCH) ~
Marie Martin~
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (ITALIAN) ~
Federica Lusardi~
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (GERMAN) ~
Katharina Klamt~
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (SPANISH) ~
Raquel Uzal-Gómez~
SENIOR TRANSLATION MANAGER JAPANESE LANGUAGE SUPPORT DIVISION ~
Andii Yamanaka~
JAPANESE BUSINESS TRANSLATORS ~
Emi Louise Croucher~
Gavin J. Poffley~
Kei Ichimura~
Kyoko Hotta Gowlett~
Rebecca Fifield Green~
Shigeru Tabata~
SENIOR PRODUCTION MANAGER ~
Carrie Judge~
PRODUCT MANAGER,UK & EXPORT ~
Lynne Fisher~
SENIOR CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER ~
Stéphanie Journau~
SENIOR CREATIVE ARTWORKER ~
Emma Featherstone~
DESIGNER ~
Gary Harrod~
BRAND MANAGER ~
Thach Quach~
SENIOR BRAND DIRECTOR ~
Kathryn Cala~
SENIOR PR MANAGER ~
Amy Hughes~
COMMUNITY MANAGERS ~
Sunil Godhania~
PR / COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR ~
Alex Huhtala~
MERCHANDISE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT ~
Akihiro Ichimura~
Tomasz Rozejowski~
Fabian Weber~
Satoko Adachi~
BUSINESS MANAGER ~
Hideki Miwa~
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR - SEJ WEST ~
Larry Sparks~
COO ~
Michael Sherlock~
CEO ~
Phil Rogers~
~
~
Shloc Ltd. ~
PROJECT MANAGER ~
Oli Chance~
FRENCH EDITOR ~
Xavier Kemmlein~
ITALIAN EDITOR ~
Francesca Pezzoli~
GERMAN EDITORS ~
Gerald Paetsch~
Simon Weisgerber~
SPANISH EDITORS ~
Beatriz Esteban Agustí~
María Jesús Fernández Herrero~
~
~
Pole To Win UK Ltd. (Glasgow Studio) ~
QA MANAGER ~
Monica Zamboni~
ASSISTANT QA MANAGER ~
Scott Herdman~
PROJECT MANAGERS ~
Alice Costa~
Evgeniya "jen" Keatings~
QA MASTERING TECHNICIAN ~
Kacper Kuznicki~
PROJECT COORDINATOR ~
Selen Ceri~
LOCALISATION QA TESTERS ~
Ansgar Hastenpflug~
Delia Paternina~
Dorine Delieuvin~
Eleonora Rizzato~
Emma Meligne~
Gabriel Hammouda~
John Leonard~
María J. Rodríguez Mendoza~
Mirco di Pasquale~
Selvir Katich~
~
~
SQUARE ENIX,INC. ~
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF QUALITY ASSURANCE ~
David "Ribs" Carrillo~
ASSOCIATE QA MANAGER ~
Keith P. Christensen-Martz~
ASSOCIATE QA MANAGER ~
Mathew A. Clift~
SENIOR QA COORDINATOR ~
Bryan D. Chen~
QA COORDINATOR ~
Tim Blake~
QA ADMINISTRATOR ~
Louis Sedeno III~
QA TEAM ~
Tyrone Bennett~
Giselle Brown-Little~
John Canalita~
Matthew Maxwell~
Lyle Nelson~
Morgan Reese~
Jonathan Rende~
Mishael Zerrudo~
QA TRANSLATOR ~
Sayuri Otsu~
LOCALIZATION & QA DIRECTOR ~
Yutaka Sano~
~
GENERAL COUNSEL ~
Adam Sullivan~
ASSOC. DIRECTORS,Business & Legal Affairs~
Brian Finkelstein~
Noi Sasaki~
SR. COUNSEL ~
Andrew Bardi~
COUNSEL ~
Patrick Soon~
ASSOC. COUNSEL ~
Ma'idah Lashani~
SR. PARALEGAL ~
Dean Okazaki~
PARALEGAL ~
Kimberly Lifschitz~
LEGAL ASSISTANT ~
Stephanie Pimentel~
CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR ~
Jameson B. Marrs~
~
DIRECTOR,PRODUCT MARKETING ~
Ryan Lacina~
MANAGER,PRODUCT MARKETING ~
Francis Santos~
ASSOCIATE MANAGER,PRODUCT MARKETING ~
Reid Taguchi~
~
DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC RELATIONS ~
David Yang~
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER ~
Emily Shoji~
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER ~
Stephanie Chang~
~
SENIOR DIRECTOR,SALES ~
Ron Kurtz~
SENIOR MANAGER,SALES ~
Eric Rosenberger~
MANAGER,SALES OPERATIONS ~
Nikki Mak~
COORDINATORS,SALES OPERATIONS ~
Andrea Domingo~
Valerie Dipraseuth~
Tiffany Ponsiano~
COORDINATORS,SALES & CLAIMS ~
Max Mena~
Christian Arter~
Lawrence Garduno~
Christine Samillano~
Steven Tran~
MANAGER,SALES ANALYTICS ~
Josh England~
SALES ANALST ~
Kasim Somers~
JR. SALES ANALYST ~
Lana Josephbek~
~
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR,CHANNEL MARKETING ~
Pouya Mirzadeh~
ASSOCIATE MANAGER,CHANNEL MARKETING ~
Justin Fenar~
~
MANAGER,ONLINE MARKETING ~
Kaori Takasue~
SR. MANAGER,ONLINE MARKETING ~
Eric So~
WEB DESIGNER ~
Aaron Pathammavong~
SR. WEB PRODUCER ~
Richard Cerow~
ASSOCIATE MANAGER,ECOMMERCE ~
John Siy~
SENIOR MANAGER,ECOMMERCE ~
Shinri Matsuoka~
MARKETING PERFORMANCE ANALYST ~
Samuel Bonin~
DIRECTOR OF REWARDS ~
Alex Tavera~
~
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR ONLINE ~
Yutaka Okura~
~
DIRECTOR OF CREATIVE SERVICES ~
Michael Bannon~
SENIOR MANAGER OF CREATIVE SERVICES ~
Brett Wooldridge~
SENIOR DESIGNER OF CREATIVE SERVICES ~
James Cunningham~
GRAPHIC DESIGNER ~
Raul Encarnacion~
ASSET/TRAFFIC MANAGER ~
Natasha Watford~
~
GENERAL MANAGER,DIGITAL & OPERATIONS ~
Douglas Bone~
HEAD OF DIGITAL ~
Andrew Larcombe~
SENIOR COMMERCIAL MANAGER (DIGITAL) ~
Diego Hernandez~
SENIOR DIGITAL OPERATIONS MANAGER (EU) ~
Toby Coleman~
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER (EU) ~
Jason Brooks~
ASSOCIATE MANAGER (DIGITAL) ~
Maraya Figueroa~
SENIOR DIGITAL OPERATIONS MANAGER ~
Keith Hershey~
SENIOR BUSINESS ANALYST (DIGITAL) ~
Warren Perdon~
ASSOCIATE BUSINESS ANALYST (DIGITAL) ~
Lisa Guo~
~
MERCHANDISE MANAGER ~
Jennifer Park~
ASSISTANT MANAGER OF MERCHANDISE ~
Peter Whites~
MERCHANDISE COORDINATOR ~
Richard Brady~
SENIOR MANAGER,PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS ~
Ami Funaki~
ASSISTANT MANAGERS,PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS ~
Aimi Tokutake~
Aileen Matsuoka~
COORDINATOR - PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS ~
Stephany Ota~
EVENTS DIRECTOR ~
Wilbur Lin~
EVENTS COORDINATOR ~
Sarah Bloom~
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES PLANNING,MERCHANDISE,PROJECT COM & EVENTS ~
Kanji Romeo Tashiro~
FINANCE & ACCOUNTING ~
Koichiro Hayashi~
Theresa Castro~
Anna Tikhonova~
Christine Derise~
Daniel Silva~
Sam Kim~
Andy Peng~
Emmanuel Saldivar~
Belinda Liu~
~
SENIOR MANAGER,HUMAN RESOURCES ~
Edwin Caceres~
HUMAN RESOURCES GENERALIST ~
Carol Dela~
~
CEO ~
Phil Rogers~
COO ~
Michael Sherlock~
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR ~
Larry Sparks~
~
EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT OFFICE ~
Yoko Hashimoto~
Kumiko Hasegawa~
~
~
SPECIAL THANKS ~
Shaun Noguchi~
Yohei Kikuchi~
Yuuki Matsuo~
Nobuyuki Ueda~
~
~
活劇座~
Umbra~
CRIWARE~
OROCHI4~
Mizuchi~
~
~
PRODUCER ~
[[Shinji Hashimoto>人物/SHINJI HASHIMOTO]]~
~
EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS ~
[[Yosuke Matsuda>人物/YOSUKE MATSUDA]]~
[[Keiji Honda>人物/KEIJI HONDA]]~
[[Yukinobu Chida>人物/YUKINOBU CHIDA]]~
~
~
SQUARE ENIX~