概要 †
2011年10月05日、ファイナルファンタジーXIVがバージョン1.19となる。
関連する作品とシリーズ †
作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2011年度
作品/ファイナルファンタジーXIV
関連する人物と会社 †
販売 †
会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス
開発 †
会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス
スタッフ (1.19) †
(2011.10.05公開)
Producer & Director
Naoki Yoshida
Assistant Director
Hiroshi Takai
Assistant Director
Shintaro Tamai
Technical Director
Yoshihisa Hashimoto
Lead Planner
Nobuaki Komoto
Lead Battle Planner
Akihiko Matsui
Lead Programmer
Hideyuki Kasuga
Lead Artist
Akihiko Yoshida
Lead UI & Web Artist
Hiroshi Minagawa
Lead Designer
Takeo Suzuki
Score
Nobuo Uematsu
Image Illustrator
Yoshitaka Amano
World Planners
Kenichi Iwao
Banri Oda
Scenario Writers
Yaeko Sato
Sachie Hirano
Fukiko Sekine
Lead Quest & Event Planner
Toshiaki Suzuki
Quest & Event Planners
Ruiko Fukazawa
Yasuhiro Ikuta
Yoshiaki Kasa
Yuusuke Kodama
Yoshikazu Kodama
Youko Kyouya
Yoshito Nabeshima
Masatoshi Suzuki
Taiji Tsuchiya
Daisuke Tsumanuma
Shinya Yoshino
Crafting,Garthering,and Item Planners
Yusuke Kigoshi
Yosuke Hayashi
Kouichirou Kitasako
Yuichi Ninagawa
Masaki Takatsu
Lead In-Game Community Planner
Toshinori Mizumachi
In-Game Community Planners
Jun Kobayashi
Kenji Muraoka
Lead System Planner
Yuichi Murasawa
System Planner
Yoshinori Aoyagi
Lead Battle Planner
Mitsutoshi Gondai
Battle Planner
Masatoshi Ishikawa
Lead Monster Planner
Daisuke Sase
Monster Planners
Takashi Izutani
Atsushi Okada
Lead Level Planner
Jun Yoshihara
Level Planners
Arata Takahashi
Motoharu Tanaka
UI Planners
Ryu Nakamura
Yasushi Matsumura
UI Designers
Takuya Nagashima
Hidehiko Okubo
Shinpei Sakata
The Lodestone Team Manager
Kenji Ishiwata
The Lodestone Team
Kiyotaka Suzuki
Tatsuo Fujii
Yukie Fujikawa?
Kazuhiro Oikawa
Toyohiko Oohira?
Server Programmers
Youichirou Shimada
Yoshikazu Takahashi
Tohio Masuzawa
Mitsuru Nakashima
Kazuhiro Shigekuni
Keisuke Tanaka
Tomoe Tezuka
Yoshihito Yamaguchi?
Databese Engineer
Tomoki Moriyama
Script System Programmer
Kenji Chujo
Battle System Programmers
Takashi Morio
Susetyo Michael
Noritsugu Mochizuki
Kei Muta
Masayoshi Sugimoto
Event System Programmers
Hiroaki Ohno
Wang Shiyang?
Client Programmers
Mamoru Oyamada
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
Akira Aono
Fumiaki Fukaya
Shinji Hirao
Danial Keoki
Naoto Uenaka
Graphics Programmers
Kei Honda
Hideyuki Takahashi
Yusuke Hasuo
Hidenori Kondo
Yasuki Okamoto
VFX Programmer
Noriyuki Hiromoto
UI Programmers
Kiyotaka Akaza
Yoshikazu Kita
Shinichi Fujisawa
Mitsuteru Fukushima
Shinya Motooka
Hiroki Saitou?
Hirotomo Suzuki
Development Tool Programmers
Kazuhito Yoshida
Seiki Iwamura
Tetsu Izawa
Keita Kimura
Akiyoshi Masuda
Jiahua Wei
BG Concept Artists
Eiichi Hama
Kiyoshi Tsuchiya
Rokuma Saitou
Kenta Tanaka
Yoshihisa Ueda
BG Artists
Junichi Murata
Tomoki Chiba
Yuji Takasu
Yoshihito Kawabata
Masato Shida
Jun Yamanaka
Kouichi Nakayama
Toru Ooshita
Toshiyuki Tensaka
Takayuki Hatamura
Kentaro Kadoya
Yasuyuki Kawamata
Naoki Kurihara
Katsuyuki Yoshioka
Taku Watanabe?
Hidehiro Furihata
Junko Watarai
Yuki Yamamoto
Kumi Kanai
Character Concept Artists
Ayumi Namae
Kazuya Takahashi
Hiroyuki Nagamine
Shigeo Kasuya
Kazunori Nakazawa
Akiko Tanaka
Character Modeling Artists
Keiichi Baba
Yuji Mitsuishi
Yuji Yamazaki
Yoshimitsu Maruo
Kei Naruse
Kaoru Takayama
Mizuki Tatsuno
Takahiro Uchiyamada
Character Texture Artists
Haruya Ishii
Takako Ikedo
Yoshiaki Katou
Eri Satou
Daisuke Takakuwa
Miori Tsushima
Character Sculpture Artists
Yoshinari Hirata
Suguru Ishii
Yohko Kaneko
Facial Artists
Kazumichi Kimura
Nozomi Ishida
Technical Artists
Atsushi Sakamoto
Nobuki Ando
Masato Katori
Battle Anmators
Takumi Tamura
Isao Kakuuchi
Kouhei Kurosawa
Takanori Ogura
Yuki Onuma
Yuu Segoe
Yasuyuki Sogame
Takahiro Sugita
Yumiko Isoyama
Cut Scene Animators
Masaki Koshikawa
Shikou Kikuchi
Kazuya Fujinami
Yoichi Muraki
Character Animators
Shinya Ichida
Satomi Tsuchida
Facial Animators
Takeshi Sadohara
Hitomi Chiba
Motion Capture Artist
Kaoru Minemoto
HQ Cut Scene Artists
Yuichi Kikuchi
Masaki Imamura
Kosuke Araki
Takayuki Umemoto
Yukie Wakamoto
Visual Effects Artists
Yoshimasa Furukawa
Yoshinori Ogura
Hiroyuki Sudou
Shizuo Kusano
Seitarou Tsuchiya
Atsushi Yamamoto
Hiromi Yamashita
Yuichiro Okamura
Project Managers
Toshiaki Shiwaku
Yuta Fukuhara
Michi Kuboki
Nao Matsuda
Hiroyuki Ogawa
Yoko Taniyama?
Sound Section
Sound Director
Masayoshi Soken
Sound Designers
Jota Goto
Kazuhiro Hosoe
Yosuke Nakashima
Minoru Tsuchihashi
Ai Yamashita
Masayuki Yui
Sound Programmers
Yoshinori Tsuchida
Akihiro Minami
Yuichi Nishimatsu
Composers
Naoshi Mizuta
Ryo Yamazaki
Tsuyoshi Sekito
Project Manager
Kazuki Hamamoto
Project Assistant
Yuko Sakae
Localization
Localization Director
Gary Francis Manucal?
Localization Coordinators
Kazuhisa Nakatani
Yukiko Hanzawa?
Translation Direction & English Locallization
Michael-Christopher Koji Fox
English Translation & Localization
Steven Reinhart
Kenneth Pinyopusarerk?
French Translation & Locallization
Emille Thore?
Eve Chauvire
Clement Depgne?
German Translation & Localization
Steven Gerholdt
Eve Kappeller?
Stefan Pessler?
UK Editor
Morgan Morris Rushton?
Lead Online French Editor
Timothy O' Rourke?
Benoit Cattlaut?
Lead Online German Editor
Daniel Fischer?
Localization Support
Phil Bright
David Fehrmann?
Eric Fetterman?
Tim Law?
Yuriko Nagata
Laurent Sautlere?
Nicolas Terransse?
John Townsend?
Marcus Wehner?
Coordination Support
Mei Koshimizu?
Coordination Supervisor
Satoshi Toyoda
Translation Manager
Aziz Hinoshita
General Manager
Kazuhisa Ichigaya
Visual Works
Chief Movie Director
Kazuyuki Ikumori
Production Manager
Keisuke Ishikawa
Layout & Previsuallization Supervisors
Hiroyuki Honda
Hiroshi Kuwabara
Layout & Previsuallization Artists
Ayako Hayashi
Goichiro Inoue
Kenichi Toguchi
Crowd Simulation & Animation Supervisor
Naito Satoshi
Animation Supervisor
Hirotaka Sawada
Animator
Hikaru Murakami
Ryohei Sakumi
Mio Shoji
Sets & Props Lead Artists
Naoya Shigematsu
Kuniaki Saitou
Sets & Props Modelers
Takehiko Hoashi
Takuya Kakitsubo
Takafumi Nishimura
Hiroshi Nishinaka
Atsushi Oosako
Jing Wang
Character Lead Supervisor
Ken Yuasa
Character Modelers
Moriyasu Kokubu
Takafumi Asai
Toshihide Funato
Akio Hamashima
Character Technical Supervisor
Mitsuharu Fukai
Character Technical Directors
Kazuhisa Chida
Akito Mogi
Yasutomo Kawarai
Yasuhiro Nishimura
Effect Supervisor
Souichi Shirakabe
Effect Technical Directors
Youichi Iwata
Noriaki Maruyama
Naoya Okutani
Masanori Yamao
Lighting & Compositing Supervisor
Isao Namba
Lighting & Compositing Artists
Yuuki Akama
Momoko Daigo
Hiroshi Fujiwara
Hideki Mizoguchi
Toshiaki Yamada
Compositing Supervisor
Yasuharu Yoshizawa
Isamu Watamori
Editor
Keiichi Kojima
Motion Capture Group Manager
Hiroki Minami
Motion Capture Studio Supervisor
Nobuaki Kume
Motion Capture Artists
Hiroaki Kibe
Takuya Morimoto
Motion Actors
Mayumi Hashiguchi (quack-luck Inc.)
Yutaka Miyauchi
Haruka Shibai (Stardas・21)
Visual Works Coordinators
Masaaki Kasai
Wakako Murata
Chief Production Engineer
Miyazaki Keisuke
Production Engineers
Hirofumi Kawai
Kengo Ishihata
Kazuyo Kojima
Daisuke Nagayasu
Yutaka Ono
KiHang Park
Tomohiro Shiga
Takashi Shiraga
Assistant Motion Capture Coordinator
Miki Fukuwatase
Senior Production Office Coordinator
Makiko Nasu
Advanced Technology Division
Lead Programmer
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Programmers
Kohei Egami
Satoshi Kitade
Lead Artists
Akira Iwata
Artist
Takashi Sugata
Technical Artists
Ryusuke Sasaki
Yoshiyuki Sawada
Yasuhiro Shinohara
Keita Takagi
Online Business Management Division
Corporate Executive
Hiromichi Tanaka
Publicity Team
Rieko Katayama
Daisuke Yamamoto
Alliance Partnership Team
Takashi Hasegawa?
Koji Shirasugi
System Administration
Corporate Executive
Hirokazu Nishikado
General Manager
Motoharu Mitamura?
Senior Manager
Naoko Tadaura?
Managers
Masaya Tateoka
Tatsuya Mori?
Engineers
Masashi Hamahira
Nobufumi Yamada
Tomohiro Hayasaka
Kenichi Matsudo
Yoshinori Hiranaka
Takashi Sato
Akinori Hiroki
Naoto Shimada
Kazuyuki Horii
Taro Shimada
Yasutaka Nakata
Masahiro Tajima
Taka Iwasaki
Kensuke Takahashi
Kazuhiro Kasai
Tetsuya Takahashi
Guanghu Shen
Hajime Tomon
Hideki Matsushita
Kenji Tsumaki
Takashi Morita
Kei Tasaka
Hironobu Murakami
Takashi Watanabe
Toshitaka Iso
Zhengyu Xie
Takahide Nojima
Yu Nagao
Masao Nozaki
Coordinators
Kae Murata
Takako Naganuma
Ryuhei Ozai
Hiroko Tanaka
Ayano Yamaguchi
Kumiko Nakazawa
Kazuya Okayasu
Online Platform Development Group
Programmers
Nobuaki Oosawa
Hiromi Okamoto
tadamichi Obinata
Ken Kizaki
Hideaki Sasaki
Hidekazu Soga
Hajime Miyahira
Planner
Masato Ide
Online Service
Grobal Online Producer
Sage Sundi
Global Community Producer
Toshio Murouchi
Engineering Director
Shin Shibata
Community Planners
Kazuyoshi Mochizuki
Hirotaka Abe
Naoki Aya
Kenichi Hashimoto
Takeshi Kato
Tatsuhiko Nozaki
Kazuhito Tabuchi
Satoshi Yasukawa
Support System Engineers
Tatsuhiko Inagaki
Kazuya Miyashita
Tomoki Taniyama
Online Support Director
Shosaku Takabayashi
Operations Group
Ryuji Kudo
Makoto Okabe
Hiromi Suda
Kozue Miyatake
Aki Takeda
Hiroyuki Watanabe
Jun Ito
Harutaro Morimae
Isao Kajiwara
Naoto Tada
Tohru Maki
Kimihiko Tokunaga
Keita Dairaku
Takahiro Masui
Yukie Hagiwara
Tomonori Obata
Ryohei Ishizuka
Mie Ohsaki
Masahiro Ito
Ayako Oshima
Sino Kayutsuka
Shinya Seino
Kaori Kudou
Kentaro Suzuki
Teruyoshi Kudou
Kenta Watanabe
Quality Assurance
Genaral Manager
Koji Yamashita
Senior Manager
Yukihiro Shibuya
Manager
Hideyuki Kato
Ratings Advisor
Reiko Kondo
Coordinators
Kenichiro Takahashi
Hirotsugu Yamamoto
Kensuke Matsuura
Daichi Miura
Taketoshi Akasaka
Kazuyuki Kageyama
Yuji Hatori
Technical Engineers
Hisato Iwatsuki
Kosuke Kawakami
Ryuji Kiyoshima
Hiroyuki Ogura
Toyokazu Takehara
Testers
Yuma Aoyagi
Hiroyuki Sekino
Yuka Fujii
Akiyuki Shina
Shintaro Gunji
Takahito Shinfuku
Masaki Heitsugi
Ryuichi Someya
Ryo Hirata
Takahiro Sugiyama
Sho Igarashi
Chitose Suzuki
Yuki Kobayashi
Shingo Suzuki
Daisuke Komatsugi
Toyokazu Takagi
Hiroe Murayama
Natsumi Takahashi
Katsuhiro Nakayama
Yoshiyuki Takahashi
Masami Obayashi
Yuya Takahashi
Makoto Odaira
Miyuki Takao
Koichiro Okuno
Takao Toshima
Takanori Onishi
Tsubasa Toumiya
Akihiro Ono
Taiki Tsutsui
Daishi Saito
Yoshitaka Yokota
Naoto Sakuraba
Hiroshi Yokote
Mizuki Sasamoto
Shieri Yoshida
The Lodestone Coordinator
Eiko Masada
The Lodestone Testers
Mayumi Hosokawa
Harumi Kato
Junichiro Komatsu
Hisae Mukai
...and the entire QA staff
Sales & Marketing Division
Senior Vice President
Keiji Honda
General Manager
Tomoyoshi Oosaki
Managers
Tsutomu Yamada
Koji Takada
Makoto Tsuda
Staff
Ayako Hasegawa
Hiroshi Oogane
Shunichi Hashimoto
Mizuki Sakuma
Akira Hisamoto
Maiko Shimizu
Nana Iba
Takuma Shiraishi
Kazuo Kusakawa
Atsuo Takahashi
Masahiro Matsumoto
Yoshiyuki Takahashi
Asato Meguro
Tomomi Tsuchide
Kana Miyata
Yoshiki Yamada
Erina Nagano
Aki Yamamoto
Wataru Ninomiyua
Masaki Yano
Toshihide Nomura
Rumi Yoshikawa
SQUARE ENIX,INC.(North America)
Senior Quality Assurance Manager
David "Ribs" Carrillo
Assistant QA Manager
Aaron J. Adams
Senior QA Coordinator
David T.K. Doan
QA Coordinator
Adam D. Pascual
QA Assistant Coordinators
Michael Asaton
Alejandro J. Kontarovsky
QA Administators
Alfred Holz
Keith P. Martz
QA Team
Greg R. Buchold
Teresa Balwing Carnes
Kythra Conreras
Eric Lea
Dustin Loudon
Pablo De La Cruz Padlla
Desirae Rubio
Louis Sedeno III
Assistant TQA Manager
Mark Okamoto
TQA Associate Analyst
Juve Quiroz
QA Translators
Earl Gertwagen
Takahito Soh
Localization & QA Director
Yutaka Sano
North America Online Prodcer
Yasu Kurosawa
Director Online Business
Franko F. Fonseca
Senior Manager of Operations
Sean Michael
Online Community Manager
Robert Allen Peeler
Assistant Online Community Manager
Matt Hillton
Community Planner
Davin Casadey
Community Relations Representative
Berthany Stout
In-Game Support Manager
Mani Berenji
Senior Game Masters
Brendan Hee
Amy McCrary?
Laura Post
Advanced Game Masters
Kyle Aloni
Paul(Ryan)Mallexi
Thomas Schell
Game Masters
Larry Dupreez
Jim Leko
Michael Wagner
Information Center Manager
Carl Hidalgo
Information Center Supervisors
Jereme Skelton
Kenny Yoshinaga
Information Center Staff
Chris Farmer
Stephen Harding
James Massey
Operations Support Supervisor
Steve Nguyen
Operations Support Agents
Chris Ichikawa
Jose Osio
Gregory Toyosaka
VP Legal & Business Affairs,General Counsel
Clinton Foy
Legal & Bussiness Affairs
Steve Ross
Desiree Rosales
Adam Sullivan
Product Manager
Charles McCarter?
Senior Director of Public Relations
Reilly Brennan
Public Relations
Elizabeth Stewart
Emily Shoji
Laura Shiraishi
Maliha Fariz
Sales
Ron Kurtz
Mike Silbowltz
Keith Hillmer
Eric Rosenberger
Johnny Lam
Jennifer Park
Daniel Gaita
Nrthan Harris
Sales Project Communications & Merchandising
Kanji Romeo Tashiro
Merchandising
Patrick Lofstrom
Project Communications
Yuka Kayukawa
Emi Bliss
Ami Funaki
Events
Wilbur Lin
Interactive Markting Services
Eric So
Shinri Matsuoka
Director of Creative Services
Michael Bannon
Creative Services
Brett Wooldridge
Vice President of Markting
Mona Hamilton
Senior Vice President
Shinij Hashimoto
President and CEO
Mike Fischer
SQUARE ENIX LTD.(Europe)
Localisation Producers
Lorenzo Grimaldi
Martin Walter
Assistant QA Manager
Sebatien Dulabour
QA Translators
Sumiko Okada
Gavin Poffley
French QA Lead
Bertrand Berthlsen
French Senior Tester
Adrien Meyer
French QA Team
Flavie Bidault
Louise Macqueron
Marion Brischen
Nicolas Naillon
Boris Clement
Gillers Nokeo
Mikael Joly
Eric Pallavicint
Carine Jouneau
Alex Santos
Aurelle Kryvinskyl
John Wyckaert
Lucile Le Merle
German QA Lead
Stefan E, Mayer
German Senior Tester
Matthias Winter
German QA Team
Bjorn Bender
Michael Kozmann
Andreas Boss
Sandra Kronewetter
Michael Brastenhofer
Marlake Muller
Rebecca Dilg
Sigrid Prelssl
Patrick Fuchs
Leandra Rhoese
Sabrina Gasser
Andreas Rolen
Tina Hamboeck
Katja Stleler
Marko Kleemann
Miika Viranen
Soren Kablitz
Localisation Team
Pierre Gauthier
Elisa Girlbaldi
Giulia Isnenghi
Sina Moelleken
Mariona Pera I de Miguel
Assistant Production Manager
Yuko Tomizawa
QA Manager
Andre Woitczyk
Senior Production Manager
Seb Ohsan Berthenlsen
Online Service
Community and Service Senior Manager
Saori Hill
Online Business Development Assistant Manager
Ian Abrol
Online Business Development Assistant
Victor Chuah
Online Community Representative(FR)
Akli Amichi
Online Community Representative(DE)
Eileen Hattab
European Customer Service Manager
Damian Bennett
Assistant Manager - European Information Center
Camille Ledauphin
Assistant Manager - European GM Support
Reinaldo Santodomingo
Assistant Manager - European Operations Support Group
Bastlen Spiegel
Operations Support Assistant
Cedric Gasq
Operations Support Assistant
Nobuko Sugahara
Operations Support Translator
Timothy Cooke
Customer Support Group
Matthlas Bejs
Verena Neubauer
Nicole Bruselat
Nicolas Nottin
Yann Deplerre
Thomas Pernot
Neel Dessel
Marco Thiel
Nicolas Martiette
Alexander Obermann
Djagmit Nagpal
Franck Rousselot
Marketing
Rui Anderson
Tristan Perdriau
Paul Beejamin
Sacha Ramtohul
Nils Bkankenstein
Rory Smith
Jon Brooke
Grant Tasker
Roxana Etemad
Michael Willembourg
Florent Moreau
Lars Winkler
Senior Digital Matketing Manager
Antonio Marfuggi
Senior Creative Services Manager
Stephanie Journau
European PR Executive
Alex Chinachen
Vice President - Communications
Chris Glover
Branding Director,Project Coordination
Makoto Kotaka
MMO Manager
Simon Wells
Vice President - Branding
Larry Sparks
Co-Chief Operating Officers
Jurgen Goeldner
Michael Sherlock
President & Chief Executive Officer
Phil Rogers
Score
Production & Composition
Nobuo Uematsu
Arrangement & Synthesizer Programming
Tsutomu Narita
Main Theme - "Answers"
Vocals
Susan Calloway
Drums
Toru Hasebe
Bass
Michio Nagaoka
Electric Guitar
Go Tsukada
Hamond Organ
Daisuke Kawai
Broque Harp
Marie Nishiyama
Choir
Tomoko Kanda
Junko Menish
Haruhiko Azuma
Satofumi Suyama
Recording & Mixing Engineer
Minoru Tanaka
Assistant Engineer
Akihiro Tabuchi(Wonder Station)
Recording Studio
Wonder Station
Mixing Studio
Casabella Studio
Vocal Recording Director
Arnie Roth(AWR Music)
Vocal Recording Engineer
Mathew Prock
Vocal Recording Studio
AWR Music Studio
Additional Recording
Arrangement & Synthesizer Programming
Michio Okamiya (Detune)
Kenichiro Fukui (HAL TOKYO)
Guitars
Nozomi Fukukawa
Flute & Quena
Hideyo Takakuwa
Violin
Koichiro Muroya
Saxophone
Yoshinari Takegami
Recording & Mixing Engineer
Hiroyuki Akita
Music Programming
Tadashi Yatabe
Recording Coordinators
Tsutomu Satomi (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho)
Asuka Tozawa (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho)
Yuichi Uchida (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho)
Musical Director
Hiroki Ogawa (Dog Ear Records)
Assistant Director
Chiho Sekiguchi (Dog Ear Records)
Executive Producer
Kensuke Matsushita (Dog Ear Records)
Reiko Uematsu (SMILE PLEASE)
Voice Recording (US)
Voice Over Recording and Editorlal by Soundelux Design Music Group
Exective Creative Director
Scott Martin Gershin
Facillity Manager
Janet Rankin
Voice Over Business Manager
William "Chip" Beaman
Voice Over Supervisor
Erica Mehallo
Voice Over Administative Assistant
Jessicca Gonzalez
Voice Over Casting and Directing
Gordon Hunt
Voice Over Recording Engineers
Justin Langley
David Natale
Voice Over Editerlal
Chad Bedell
Mark Camperell
Patrick Ginn
Dutch Hill
Gerrett Montgomery
Bob Rankin
Andrew Schlavone
Senior Asset Coordinator
Chalie Gondak
Asset Coordinator
Ellot Connors
David Natale
Brian Petterson
Production Assistants
Alexander Leeman Johnson
Allie Rankin
Cast
Tessa Auberjonols
Heather Halley
Claudia Black
Kate Higgins
Susanne Blakselee
Nick Jameson
Steve Blum
Hakeem Kae Kazim
Robin Atkin Downes
Nolan North
Susan Duerden
Darren Richardson
Alastair Duncan
Ari Rubin
Greg Ellis
Karen Schantz
Crispin Freeman
David Shaughnessy
Brian George
Dina Sherman
Michael Gough
Catherine Taber
Cassandra Grae
Jason Tendell
Karl Wahlgren
Opeing Movie
Sound Design by Soundelux Design Music Group
Supervising Sound Designer & Mixer
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Design
Bryan Bowen
Tim Walston
Scott Wolf
Peter Zinda
Supervising Foley Artist
Gary Hecker
Foley Artist
Catherine Rose
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Senior Asset Coordinator
Charlle Gondak
Voice Recording (Japan)
Cast
Yuka Igarashi
Yuichi Nakamura
Rio Natsuki
Mami Shitara
Yayoi Sugaya
Rie Tanaka
Production Management
HAIKYO
RETREAT
SIGMA SEVEN
Booking Agent
Shigeru Sugaya (HAIKYO)
Post Production
Mixing Studio
Panasonic Visuals,Inc.
Mixing Engineer
Tsutomu Higa
Studio Sales Group
Fumio Kubota
Special Thanks
Guildleve Illustrations
Mitsuhiro Arita
Norihiro Hiraki (BIHOU Co.,LTD.)
Masaru Sato (BIHOU Co.,LTD.)
Hideo Minaba (DESIGNATION)
Mariko Suzuki (YOSHITAKA AMANO OFFICE)
Hironori Kosaka
Haruka Kurihara
Saeco Suzuki
Hiroyo Yamanaka
All our Friends at AWR Music
Masaya Akiyama (MOX-MOTION)
Katsura Tabasa (MOX-MOTION)
Riki Kataoka (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
Kimikadu Kageyama (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
Masakazu Tagawa (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
Shunsaku Usui (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
INTEL
Yoshie Munakata
C3
Yoko Kubotera
Nobuyoshi Morii
NVIDIA
Shawn Bonham
Takayuki Kazama
Everyone at SQUARE ENIX and FINAL FANTASY fans Everywhere!
Production Executives
Yoichi Wada
Keiji Honda
Produced by
SQUARE ENIX CO.,LTD.
スタッフ (1.19a) †
(2011.10.14公開)
Producer & Director
Naoki Yoshida
Assistant Director
Hiroshi Takai
Assistant Director
Shintaro Tamai
Technical Director
Yoshihisa Hashimoto
Lead Planner
Nobuaki Komoto
Lead Battle Planner
Akihiko Matsui
Lead Programmer
Hideyuki Kasuga
Lead Artist
Akihiko Yoshida
Lead UI & Web Artist
Hiroshi Minagawa
Lead Designer
Takeo Suzuki
Score
Nobuo Uematsu
Image Illustrator
Yoshitaka Amano
World Planners
Kenichi Iwao
Banri Oda
Scenario Writers
Yaeko Sato
Sachie Hirano
Fukiko Sekine
Lead Quest & Event Planner
Toshiaki Suzuki
Quest & Event Planners
Ruiko Fukazawa
Yasuhiro Ikuta
Yoshiaki Kasa
Yuusuke Kodama
Yoshikazu Kodama
Youko Kyouya
Yoshito Nabeshima
Masatoshi Suzuki
Taiji Tsuchiya
Daisuke Tsumanuma
Shinya Yoshino
Crafting,Garthering,and Item Planners
Yusuke Kigoshi
Yosuke Hayashi
Kouichirou Kitasako
Yuichi Ninagawa
Masaki Takatsu
Lead In-Game Community Planner
Toshinori Mizumachi
In-Game Community Planners
Jun Kobayashi
Kenji Muraoka
Lead System Planner
Yuichi Murasawa
System Planner
Yoshinori Aoyagi
Lead Battle Planner
Mitsutoshi Gondai
Battle Planner
Masatoshi Ishikawa
Lead Monster Planner
Daisuke Sase
Monster Planners
Takashi Izutani
Atsushi Okada
Lead Level Planner
Jun Yoshihara
Level Planners
Arata Takahashi
Motoharu Tanaka
UI Planners
Ryu Nakamura
Yasushi Matsumura
UI Designers
Takuya Nagashima
Hidehiko Okubo
Shinpei Sakata
The Lodestone Team Manager
Kenji Ishiwata
The Lodestone Team
Kiyotaka Suzuki
Tatsuo Fujii
Yukie Fujikawa?
Kazuhiro Oikawa
Toyohiko Oohira?
Server Programmers
Yoshikazu Takahashi
Youichirou Shimada
Tohio Masuzawa
Mitsuru Nakashima
Kazuhiro Shigekuni
Keisuke Tanaka
Tomoe Tezuka
Yoshihito Yamaguchi?
Databese Engineer
Tomoki Moriyama
Script System Programmer
Kenji Chujo
Battle System Programmers
Takashi Morio
Susetyo Michael
Noritsugu Mochizuki
Kei Muta
Masayoshi Sugimoto
Event System Programmers
Hiroaki Ohno
Wang Shiyang?
Client Programmers
Mamoru Oyamada
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
Akira Aono
Fumiaki Fukaya
Shinji Hirao
Danial Keoki
Naoto Uenaka
Graphics Programmers
Kei Honda
Hideyuki Takahashi
Yusuke Hasuo
Hidenori Kondo
Yasuki Okamoto
VFX Programmer
Noriyuki Hiromoto
UI Programmers
Kiyotaka Akaza
Yoshikazu Kita
Shinichi Fujisawa
Mitsuteru Fukushima
Shinya Motooka
Hiroki Saitou?
Hirotomo Suzuki
Development Tool Programmers
Kazuhito Yoshida
Seiki Iwamura
Tetsu Izawa
Keita Kimura
Akiyoshi Masuda
Jiahua Wei
BG Concept Artists
Eiichi Hama
Kiyoshi Tsuchiya
Rokuma Saitou
Kenta Tanaka
Yoshihisa Ueda
BG Artists
Junichi Murata
Tomoki Chiba
Yuji Takasu
Yoshihito Kawabata
Masato Shida
Jun Yamanaka
Kouichi Nakayama
Toru Ooshita
Toshiyuki Tensaka
Takayuki Hatamura
Kentaro Kadoya
Yasuyuki Kawamata
Naoki Kurihara
Katsuyuki Yoshioka
Taku Watanabe?
Hidehiro Furihata
Junko Watarai
Yuki Yamamoto
Kumi Kanai
Character Concept Artists
Ayumi Namae
Kazuya Takahashi
Hiroyuki Nagamine
Shigeo Kasuya
Kazunori Nakazawa
Akiko Tanaka
Character Modeling Artists
Keiichi Baba
Yuji Mitsuishi
Yuji Yamazaki
Yoshimitsu Maruo
Kei Naruse
Kaoru Takayama
Mizuki Tatsuno
Takahiro Uchiyamada
Character Texture Artists
Haruya Ishii
Takako Ikedo
Yoshiaki Katou
Eri Satou
Daisuke Takakuwa
Miori Tsushima
Character Sculpture Artists
Yoshinari Hirata
Suguru Ishii
Yohko Kaneko
Facial Artists
Kazumichi Kimura
Nozomi Ishida
Technical Artists
Atsushi Sakamoto
Nobuki Ando
Masato Katori
Battle Anmators
Takumi Tamura
Isao Kakuuchi
Kouhei Kurosawa
Takanori Ogura
Yuki Onuma
Yuu Sagoe?
Yasuyuki Sogame
Takahiro Sugita
Yumiko Isoyama
Cut Scene Animators
Masaki Koshikawa
Shikou Kikuchi
Kazuya Fujinami
Yoichi Muraki
Character Animators
Shinya Ichida
Satomi Tsuchida
Facial Animators
Takeshi Sadohara
Hitomi Chiba
Motion Capture Artist
Kaoru Minemoto
HQ Cut Scene Artists
Yuichi Kikuchi
Masaki Imamura
Kosuke Araki
Takayuki Umemoto
Yukie Wakamoto
Visual Effects Artists
Yoshimasa Furukawa
Yoshinori Ogura
Hiroyuki Sudou
Shizuo Kusano
Seitarou Tsuchiya
Atsushi Yamamoto
Hiromi Yamashita
Yuichiro Okamura
Project Managers
Toshiaki Shiwaku
Yuta Fukuhara
Michi Kuboki
Nao Matsuda
Hiroyuki Ogawa
Yoko Taniyama?
Sound Section
Sound Director
Masayoshi Soken
Sound Designers
Jota Goto
Kazuhiro Hosoe
Yosuke Nakashima
Minoru Tsuchihashi
Ai Yamashita
Masayuki Yui
Sound Programmers
Yoshinori Tsuchida
Akihiro Minami
Yuichi Nishimatsu
Composers
Naoshi Mizuta
Ryo Yamazaki
Tsuyoshi Sekito
Project Manager
Kazuki Hamamoto
Project Assistant
Yuko Sakae
Localization
Localization Director
Gary Francis Manucal?
Localization Coordinators
Kazuhisa Nakatani
Yukiko Hanzawa?
Translation Direction & English Locallization
Michael-Christopher Koji Fox
English Translation & Localization
Steven Reinhart
Kenneth Pinyopusarerk?
French Translation & Locallization
Emille Thore?
Eve Chauvire
Clement Depgne?
German Translation & Localization
Steven Gerholdt
Eve Kappeller?
Stefan Pessler?
UK Editor
Morgan Morris Rushton?
Lead Online French Editor
Timothy O' Rourke?
Benoit Cattlaut?
Lead Online German Editor
Daniel Fischer?
Localization Support
Phil Bright
David Fehrmann?
Eric Fetterman?
Tim Law?
Yuriko Nagata
Laurent Sautlere?
Nicolas Terransse?
John Townsend?
Marcus Wehner?
Coordination Support
Mei Koshimizu?
Coordination Supervisor
Satoshi Toyoda
Translation Manager
Aziz Hinoshita
General Manager
Kazuhisa Ichigaya
Visual Works
Chief Movie Director
Kazuyuki Ikumori
Production Manager
Keisuke Ishikawa
Layout & Previsuallization Supervisors
Hiroyuki Honda
Hiroshi Kuwabara
Layout & Previsuallization Artists
Ayako Hayashi
Goichiro Inoue
Kenichi Toguchi
Crowd Simulation & Animation Supervisor
Naito Satoshi
Animation Supervisor
Hirotaka Sawada
Animator
Hikaru Murakami
Ryohei Sakumi
Mio Shoji
Sets & Props Lead Artists
Naoya Shigematsu
Kuniaki Saitou
Sets & Props Modelers
Takehiko Hoashi
Takuya Kakitsubo
Takafumi Nishimura
Hiroshi Nishinaka
Atsushi Oosako
Jing Wang
Character Lead Supervisor
Ken Yuasa
Character Modelers
Moriyasu Kokubu
Takafumi Asai
Toshihide Funato
Akio Hamashima
Character Technical Supervisor
Mitsuharu Fukai
Character Technical Directors
Kazuhisa Chida
Akito Mogi
Yasutomo Kawarai
Yasuhiro Nishimura
Effect Supervisor
Souichi Shirakabe
Effect Technical Directors
Youichi Iwata
Noriaki Maruyama
Naoya Okutani
Masanori Yamao
Lighting & Compositing Supervisor
Isao Namba
Lighting & Compositing Artists
Yuuki Akama
Momoko Daigo
Hiroshi Fujiwara
Hideki Mizoguchi
Toshiaki Yamada
Compositing Supervisor
Yasuharu Yoshizawa
Isamu Watamori
Editor
Keiichi Kojima
Motion Capture Group Manager
Hiroki Minami
Motion Capture Studio Supervisor
Nobuaki Kume
Motion Capture Artists
Hiroaki Kibe
Takuya Morimoto
Motion Actors
Mayumi Hashiguchi (quack-luck Inc.)
Yutaka Miyauchi
Haruka Shibai (Stardas・21)
Visual Works Coordinators
Masaaki Kasai
Wakako Murata
Chief Production Engineer
Miyazaki Keisuke
Production Engineers
Hirofumi Kawai
Kengo Ishihata
Kazuyo Kojima
Daisuke Nagayasu
Yutaka Ono
KiHang Park
Tomohiro Shiga
Takashi Shiraga
Assistant Motion Capture Coordinator
Miki Fukuwatase
Senior Production Office Coordinator
Makiko Nasu
Advanced Technology Division
Lead Programmer
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Programmers
Kohei Egami
Satoshi Kitade
Lead Artists
Akira Iwata
Artist
Takashi Sugata
Technical Artists
Ryusuke Sasaki
Yoshiyuki Sawada
Yasuhiro Shinohara
Keita Takagi
Online Business Management Division
Corporate Executive
Hiromichi Tanaka
Publicity Team
Rieko Katayama
Daisuke Yamamoto
Alliance Partnership Team
Takashi Hasegawa?
Koji Shirasugi
System Administration
Corporate Executive
Hirokazu Nishikado
General Manager
Motoharu Mitamura?
Senior Manager
Naoko Tadaura?
Managers
Masaya Tateoka
Tatsuya Mori?
Engineers
Masashi Hamahira
Nobufumi Yamada
Tomohiro Hayasaka
Kenichi Matsudo
Yoshinori Hiranaka
Takashi Sato
Akinori Hiroki
Naoto Shimada
Kazuyuki Horii
Taro Shimada
Yasutaka Nakata
Masahiro Tajima
Taka Iwasaki
Kensuke Takahashi
Kazuhiro Kasai
Tetsuya Takahashi
Guanghu Shen
Hajime Tomon
Hideki Matsushita
Kenji Tsumaki
Takashi Morita
Kei Tasaka
Hironobu Murakami
Takashi Watanabe
Toshitaka Iso
Zhengyu Xie
Takahide Nojima
Yu Nagao
Masao Nozaki
Coordinators
Kae Murata
Takako Naganuma
Ryuhei Ozai
Hiroko Tanaka
Ayano Yamaguchi
Kumiko Nakazawa
Kazuya Okayasu
Online Platform Development Group
Programmers
Nobuaki Oosawa
Hiromi Okamoto
tadamichi Obinata
Ken Kizaki
Hideaki Sasaki
Hidekazu Soga
Hajime Miyahira
Planner
Masato Ide
Online Service
Grobal Online Producer
Sage Sundi
Global Community Producer
Toshio Murouchi
Engineering Director
Shin Shibata
Community Planners
Kazuyoshi Mochizuki
Hirotaka Abe
Naoki Aya
Kenichi Hashimoto
Takeshi Kato
Tatsuhiko Nozaki
Kazuhito Tabuchi
Satoshi Yasukawa
Support System Engineers
Tatsuhiko Inagaki
Kazuya Miyashita
Tomoki Taniyama
Online Support Director
Shosaku Takabayashi
Operations Group
Ryuji Kudo
Makoto Okabe
Hiromi Suda
Kozue Miyatake
Aki Takeda
Hiroyuki Watanabe
Jun Ito
Harutaro Morimae
Isao Kajiwara
Naoto Tada
Tohru Maki
Kimihiko Tokunaga
Keita Dairaku
Takahiro Masui
Yukie Hagiwara
Tomonori Obata
Ryohei Ishizuka
Mie Ohsaki
Masahiro Ito
Ayako Oshima
Sino Kayutsuka
Shinya Seino
Kaori Kudou
Kentaro Suzuki
Teruyoshi Kudou
Kenta Watanabe
Quality Assurance
Genaral Manager
Koji Yamashita
Senior Manager
Yukihiro Shibuya
Manager
Hideyuki Kato
Ratings Advisor
Reiko Kondo
Coordinators
Kenichiro Takahashi
Hirotsugu Yamamoto
Kensuke Matsuura
Daichi Miura
Taketoshi Akasaka
Kazuyuki Kageyama
Yuji Hatori
Technical Engineers
Hisato Iwatsuki
Kosuke Kawakami
Ryuji Kiyoshima
Hiroyuki Ogura
Toyokazu Takehara
Testers
Yuma Aoyagi
Hiroyuki Sekino
Yuka Fujii
Akiyuki Shina
Shintaro Gunji
Takahito Shinfuku
Masaki Heitsugi
Ryuichi Someya
Ryo Hirata
Takahiro Sugiyama
Sho Igarashi
Chitose Suzuki
Yuki Kobayashi
Shingo Suzuki
Daisuke Komatsugi
Toyokazu Takagi
Hiroe Murayama
Natsumi Takahashi
Katsuhiro Nakayama
Yoshiyuki Takahashi
Masami Obayashi
Yuya Takahashi
Makoto Odaira
Miyuki Takao
Koichiro Okuno
Takao Toshima
Takanori Onishi
Tsubasa Toumiya
Akihiro Ono
Taiki Tsutsui
Daishi Saito
Yoshitaka Yokota
Naoto Sakuraba
Hiroshi Yokote
Mizuki Sasamoto
Shieri Yoshida
The Lodestone Coordinator
Eiko Masada
The Lodestone Testers
Mayumi Hosokawa
Harumi Kato
Junichiro Komatsu
Hisae Mukai
...and the entire QA staff
Sales & Marketing Division
Senior Vice President
Keiji Honda
General Manager
Tomoyoshi Oosaki
Managers
Tsutomu Yamada
Koji Takada
Makoto Tsuda
Staff
Ayako Hasegawa
Hiroshi Oogane
Shunichi Hashimoto
Mizuki Sakuma
Akira Hisamoto
Maiko Shimizu
Nana Iba
Takuma Shiraishi
Kazuo Kusakawa
Atsuo Takahashi
Masahiro Matsumoto
Yoshiyuki Takahashi
Asato Meguro
Tomomi Tsuchide
Kana Miyata
Yoshiki Yamada
Erina Nagano
Aki Yamamoto
Wataru Ninomiyua
Masaki Yano
Toshihide Nomura
Rumi Yoshikawa
SQUARE ENIX,INC.(North America)
Senior Quality Assurance Manager
David "Ribs" Carrillo
Assistant QA Manager
Aaron J. Adams
Senior QA Coordinator
David T.K. Doan
QA Coordinator
Adam D. Pascual
QA Assistant Coordinators
Michael Asaton
Alejandro J. Kontarovsky
QA Administators
Alfred Holz
Keith P. Martz
QA Team
Greg R. Buchold
Teresa Balwing Carnes
Kythra Conreras
Eric Lea
Dustin Loudon
Pablo De La Cruz Padlla
Desirae Rubio
Louis Sedeno III
Assistant TQA Manager
Mark Okamoto
TQA Associate Analyst
Juve Quiroz
QA Translators
Earl Gertwagen
Takahito Soh
Localization & QA Director
Yutaka Sano
North America Online Prodcer
Yasu Kurosawa
Director Online Business
Franko F. Fonseca
Senior Manager of Operations
Sean Michael
Online Community Manager
Robert Allen Peeler
Assistant Online Community Manager
Matt Hillton
Community Planner
Davin Casadey
Community Relations Representative
Berthany Stout
In-Game Support Manager
Mani Berenji
Senior Game Masters
Brendan Hee
Amy McCrary?
Laura Post
Advanced Game Masters
Kyle Aloni
Paul(Ryan)Mallexi
Thomas Schell
Game Masters
Larry Dupreez
Jim Leko
Michael Wagner
Information Center Manager
Carl Hidalgo
Information Center Supervisors
Jereme Skelton
Kenny Yoshinaga
Information Center Staff
Chris Farmer
Stephen Harding
James Massey
Operations Support Supervisor
Steve Nguyen
Operations Support Agents
Chris Ichikawa
Jose Osio
Gregory Toyosaka
VP Legal & Business Affairs,General Counsel
Clinton Foy
Legal & Bussiness Affairs
Steve Ross
Desiree Rosales
Adam Sullivan
Product Manager
Charles McCarter?
Senior Director of Public Relations
Reilly Brennan
Public Relations
Elizabeth Stewart
Emily Shoji
Laura Shiraishi
Maliha Fariz
Sales
Ron Kurtz
Mike Silbowltz
Keith Hillmer
Eric Rosenberger
Johnny Lam
Jennifer Park
Daniel Gaita
Nrthan Harris
Sales Project Communications & Merchandising
Kanji Romeo Tashiro
Merchandising
Patrick Lofstrom
Project Communications
Yuka Kayukawa
Emi Bliss
Ami Funaki
Events
Wilbur Lin
Interactive Markting Services
Eric So
Shinri Matsuoka
Director of Creative Services
Michael Bannon
Creative Services
Brett Wooldridge
Vice President of Markting
Mona Hamilton
Senior Vice President
Shinij Hashimoto
President and CEO
Mike Fischer
SQUARE ENIX LTD.(Europe)
Localisation Producers
Lorenzo Grimaldi
Martin Walter
Assistant QA Manager
Sebatien Dulabour
QA Translators
Sumiko Okada
Gavin Poffley
French QA Lead
Bertrand Berthlsen
French Senior Tester
Adrien Meyer
French QA Team
Flavie Bidault
Louise Macqueron
Marion Brischen
Nicolas Naillon
Boris Clement
Gillers Nokeo
Mikael Joly
Eric Pallavicint
Carine Jouneau
Alex Santos
Aurelle Kryvinskyl
John Wyckaert
Lucile Le Merle
German QA Lead
Stefan E, Mayer
German Senior Tester
Matthias Winter
German QA Team
Bjorn Bender
Michael Kozmann
Andreas Boss
Sandra Kronewetter
Michael Brastenhofer
Marlake Muller
Rebecca Dilg
Sigrid Prelssl
Patrick Fuchs
Leandra Rhoese
Sabrina Gasser
Andreas Rolen
Tina Hamboeck
Katja Stleler
Marko Kleemann
Miika Viranen
Soren Kablitz
Localisation Team
Pierre Gauthier
Elisa Girlbaldi
Giulia Isnenghi
Sina Moelleken
Mariona Pera I de Miguel
Assistant Production Manager
Yuko Tomizawa
QA Manager
Andre Woitczyk
Senior Production Manager
Seb Ohsan Berthenlsen
Online Service
Community and Service Senior Manager
Saori Hill
Online Business Development Assistant Manager
Ian Abrol
Online Business Development Assistant
Victor Chuah
Online Community Representative(FR)
Akli Amichi
Online Community Representative(DE)
Eileen Hattab
European Customer Service Manager
Damian Bennett
Assistant Manager - European Information Center
Camille Ledauphin
Assistant Manager - European GM Support
Reinaldo Santodomingo
Assistant Manager - European Operations Support Group
Bastlen Spiegel
Operations Support Assistant
Cedric Gasq
Operations Support Assistant
Nobuko Sugahara
Operations Support Translator
Timothy Cooke
Customer Support Group
Matthlas Bejs
Verena Neubauer
Nicole Bruselat
Nicolas Nottin
Yann Deplerre
Thomas Pernot
Neel Dessel
Marco Thiel
Nicolas Martiette
Alexander Obermann
Djagmit Nagpal
Franck Rousselot
Marketing
Rui Anderson
Tristan Perdriau
Paul Beejamin
Sacha Ramtohul
Nils Bkankenstein
Rory Smith
Jon Brooke
Grant Tasker
Roxana Etemad
Michael Willembourg
Florent Moreau
Lars Winkler
Senior Digital Matketing Manager
Antonio Marfuggi
Senior Creative Services Manager
Stephanie Journau
European PR Executive
Alex Chinachen
Vice President - Communications
Chris Glover
Branding Director,Project Coordination
Makoto Kotaka
MMO Manager
Simon Wells
Vice President - Branding
Larry Sparks
Co-Chief Operating Officers
Jurgen Goeldner
Michael Sherlock
President & Chief Executive Officer
Phil Rogers
Score
Production & Composition
Nobuo Uematsu
Arrangement & Synthesizer Programming
Tsutomu Narita
Main Theme - "Answers"
Vocals
Susan Calloway
Drums
Toru Hasebe
Bass
Michio Nagaoka
Electric Guitar
Go Tsukada
Hamond Organ
Daisuke Kawai
Broque Harp
Marie Nishiyama
Choir
Tomoko Kanda
Junko Menish
Haruhiko Azuma
Satofumi Suyama
Recording & Mixing Engineer
Minoru Tanaka
Assistant Engineer
Akihiro Tabuchi(Wonder Station)
Recording Studio
Wonder Station
Mixing Studio
Casabella Studio
Vocal Recording Director
Arnie Roth(AWR Music)
Vocal Recording Engineer
Mathew Prock
Vocal Recording Studio
AWR Music Studio
Additional Recording
Arrangement & Synthesizer Programming
Michio Okamiya (Detune)
Kenichiro Fukui (HAL TOKYO)
Guitars
Nozomi Fukukawa
Flute & Quena
Hideyo Takakuwa
Violin
Koichiro Muroya
Saxophone
Yoshinari Takegami
Recording & Mixing Engineer
Hiroyuki Akita
Music Programming
Tadashi Yatabe
Recording Coordinators
Tsutomu Satomi (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho)
Asuka Tozawa (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho)
Yuichi Uchida (Uchida Ongaku Jimusho)
Musical Director
Hiroki Ogawa (Dog Ear Records)
Assistant Director
Chiho Sekiguchi (Dog Ear Records)
Executive Producer
Kensuke Matsushita (Dog Ear Records)
Reiko Uematsu (SMILE PLEASE)
Voice Recording (US)
Voice Over Recording and Editorlal by Soundelux Design Music Group
Exective Creative Director
Scott Martin Gershin
Facillity Manager
Janet Rankin
Voice Over Business Manager
William "Chip" Beaman
Voice Over Supervisor
Erica Mehallo
Voice Over Administative Assistant
Jessicca Gonzalez
Voice Over Casting and Directing
Gordon Hunt
Voice Over Recording Engineers
Justin Langley
David Natale
Voice Over Editerlal
Chad Bedell
Mark Camperell
Patrick Ginn
Dutch Hill
Gerrett Montgomery
Bob Rankin
Andrew Schlavone
Senior Asset Coordinator
Chalie Gondak
Asset Coordinator
Ellot Connors
David Natale
Brian Petterson
Production Assistants
Alexander Leeman Johnson
Allie Rankin
Cast
Tessa Auberjonols
Heather Halley
Claudia Black
Kate Higgins
Susanne Blakselee
Nick Jameson
Steve Blum
Hakeem Kae Kazim
Robin Atkin Downes
Nolan North
Susan Duerden
Darren Richardson
Alastair Duncan
Ari Rubin
Greg Ellis
Karen Schantz
Crispin Freeman
David Shaughnessy
Brian George
Dina Sherman
Michael Gough
Catherine Taber
Cassandra Grae
Jason Tendell
Karl Wahlgren
Opeing Movie
Sound Design by Soundelux Design Music Group
Supervising Sound Designer & Mixer
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Design
Bryan Bowen
Tim Walston
Scott Wolf
Peter Zinda
Supervising Foley Artist
Gary Hecker
Foley Artist
Catherine Rose
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Senior Asset Coordinator
Charlle Gondak
Voice Recording (Japan)
Cast
Yuka Igarashi
Yuichi Nakamura
Rio Natsuki
Mami Shitara
Yayoi Sugaya
Rie Tanaka
Production Management
HAIKYO
RETREAT
SIGMA SEVEN
Booking Agent
Shigeru Sugaya (HAIKYO)
Post Production
Mixing Studio
Panasonic Visuals,Inc.
Mixing Engineer
Tsutomu Higa
Studio Sales Group
Fumio Kubota
Special Thanks
Guildleve Illustrations
Mitsuhiro Arita
Norihiro Hiraki (BIHOU Co.,LTD.)
Masaru Sato (BIHOU Co.,LTD.)
Hideo Minaba (DESIGNATION)
Mariko Suzuki (YOSHITAKA AMANO OFFICE)
Hironori Kosaka
Haruka Kurihara
Saeco Suzuki
Hiroyo Yamanaka
All our Friends at AWR Music
Masaya Akiyama (MOX-MOTION)
Katsura Tabasa (MOX-MOTION)
Riki Kataoka (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
Kimikadu Kageyama (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
Masakazu Tagawa (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
Shunsaku Usui (Imagica Digital Scape Co.,Ltd.)
INTEL
Yoshie Munakata
C3
Yoko Kubotera
Nobuyoshi Morii
NVIDIA
Shawn Bonham
Takayuki Kazama
Everyone at SQUARE ENIX and FINAL FANTASY fans Everywhere!
Production Executives
Yoichi Wada
Keiji Honda
Produced by
SQUARE ENIX CO.,LTD.
関連する年表 †