2019年03月26日、『ファイナルファンタジーXV エピソード アーデン』が配信開始された。
作品/ファイナルファンタジーXV
シリーズ/ファイナルファンタジーXVユニバース
シリーズ/ファイナルファンタジー
<MAIN THEME>
GUEST COMPOSER
Taku Iwasaki
RAP
Lotus Juice
VOCALS
Misako Ito (Ensemble Planeta)
Hanae Tomaru (Ensemble Planeta)
PERFORMANCE & PRODUCTION
Tsuneo Imahori
Hitoshi Konno Strings
Takayoshi Okuizumi
Kenichi Tsujimoto
Yoshihiko Shigei
Noriko Sekiya
Toru Okitsu
Anri Inagaki
Yuta Tateishi
SOUND INN STUDIOS
STUDIO SHANGRILA
Saori Minomo
Sei Sato
<MUSIC>
MAIN COMPOSER
Kenji Hiramatsu
FINAL FANTASY XV LEAD COMPOSER
Yoko Shimomura
FINAL FANTASY XV COMPOSERS
Yoshitaka Suzuki
Yoshino Aoki
MUSICANS
Yu "masshoi" Yamauchi
TABOKUN
Yusuke Nakano
Masahiko Sugasaka
Mitsuru Tanaka
Nobuhide Handa
Himeko Tsuji
Koichi Nonoshita
Nana Ishimaru
Johathan Hammill
Yoshiyuki Uema
Atsushi Ogawa
Tomohiro Kato
Junichiro Taku
Yuya Kanda
Takayuki Mogami
Keitaro Oue
Hidehito Naka
Hiroyuki Fukushima
Akira Ishikawa
Norihito Yamada
Koichiro Muroya Strings
Chika Higashinaka
Kiyofumi Mochizuki
ENGINEERS
Keiji Kondo
Takashi Koiwa
COORDINATORS
Mitsunori Imoto
Ryosuke Mozumi
<SOUND DIVISION>
MUSIC PRODUCTION
Keiji Kawamori
Hirosato Noda
DIALOGUE
Jota Goto
Atsushi Ohnishi
Hiroyuki Kibe
SOUND DESIGN
Masayuki Sato
Yuji Uchiyama
PROGRAMMING
Akihiro Minami
Daichi Kan
MANAGEMENT
Kazuki Hamamoto
Yuko Sakae
Shihoko Karube
Ayako Tsuchiya
Nozomi Toki
Masamu Kobayashi
<LOCALIZATION DIVISION>
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS
Tatsuya Ikeda
Satoshi Toyoda
Marie Morita
Daisuke Honma
ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
Matt Furda
FRENCH LOCALIZATION
David Gondelaud
GERMAN LOCALIZATION
Yuriko Nagata
SPANISH LOCALIZATION
Luis Garcia(Shinyuden)
ITALIAN LOCALIZATION
Paola Calcgno
SIMLIFIED CHINESE LOCALIZATION
Jiaru Gu
TRADITIONAL CHINESE & KOREAN LOCALIZATION
Yuen-Yuen Chen
Kyoko Suzuki
Satoru Nakamura
Hui-An Yang
Yi-Chia Hsieh
Pin-Yi Wu
Kathy Kao
Matsu Cheng
Jing-Wen Peng
Yura Tsao
Mika Lin
Lily Ho
Jinseo Hwangbo
Mikyung Hwang
Yeongji Bae
Taemin Kim
Kangjae Lee
Youngsam Cho
Kwanghyun Choi
Jaehan Kim
Jeongsoo Park
ENGINEERING
Kenkyu Hata
Mahiro Komura
SPECIAL THANKS
Laurent Sautière
<QUALITY ASSURANCE>
COORDINATORS
Norikazu Naoi
Masashi Nagai
Jun Sakakura
Naoto Yoshida
Tomoyuki Ogihara
Yoshiya Kawamoto
Takuma Kajiwara
Yugo Morita
Kouichi Morio
Seiya Hayashida
Tomoyasu Sato
Ryo Maruyama
Naoko Asazuma
Minami Maruyama
Kazuhito Kawasaki
Kouichi Kawazoe
Natsumi Seguchi
Taiki Nakano
Takumi Takasugi
Shintaro Horomura
Ayumi Miki
Kana Asanuma
TECHNICAL ENGINEERS
Hisato Iwatsuki
Noboru Taniguchi
Taisuke Yahisa
Nobuhiko Seki
GAME TESTERS
Yuko Morita
Kotomi An
Daisuke Fukuda
Yoshitake Yokota
Masako Horie
Natsumi Kasauchi
CHIEF COORDINATOR
Kazunori Ohwada
RATING ADVISORS
Megumi Terada
Reiko Kondo
MANAGERS
Hideyuki Kato
Koji Numata
GENERAL MANAGER
Yukihiro Shibuya
<COPYRIGHT LICENSING DIVISION>
Izumi Tsukushi
<CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION>
Kazuka Nohara
Misa Tokunaga
Yohei Mikado
<LEGAL & INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY DIVISION>
Jun Miyakawa
Keijiro Hirano
<SALES DIVISION>
Tomoyoshi Oosaki
Daisuke Kobayashi
Tsutomu Yamada
Daio Ito
Toshiyuki Inoue
Yoshinork Kaneko
Takashi Kamimura
Kenta Kobayashi
Aki Kohno
Kazuo Kusakawa
Masahiro Matsumoto
Toshihide Nomura
Mizuki Sakuma
Maiko Shimizu
Jain Son
Shota Tamakoshi
Masaki Yano
Rumi Yoshikawa
Yuka Yoshida
Hiromi Fujita
Noriko Ikeda
Yuka Kouno
Sayuri Tsutsui
<ONLINE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIVISION>
Kenji Ishiwata
Chiaki Yamauchi
Shinsuke Takeda
<MARKETING DIVISION>
Hideaki Sato
Ryutaro Sasaki
Syuichi Kobayashi
Kakuko Obinata
Yumi Katsuyama
Yamato Ise
Kumiko Ishida
Munehiro Ohsawa
Yuka Sugano
Tatsuya Umezawa
<MUSIC PUBLISHING BUSINESS DIVISION>
Shohei Negishi
Akio Shiraishi
Soshi Yoshida
<SQUARE ENIX,INC.>
QA
David "Ribs" Carrillo
Keith P. Christensen Martz
Mathew A. Clift
Carmelo Cabezo
Planna Borgeson-Leake
Louis Sedeno III
Takahiro Soh
Yutaka Sano
LEGAL
Adam Sullivan
Brian Finkelstein
Noi Sasaki
Andrew Bardi
MARKETING
Ryan Lacina
Francis Santos
Reid Taguchi
Christopher Harada
PUBLIC RELATIONS
David Yang
Emily Shoji
Stephanie Chang
Rachel Mascetti
SALES
Ron Kurtz
Nikki Mak
Andrea Domingo
Sadie Campos
Christian Arter
Josh England
CHANNEL
Pouya Mirzadeh
Justin Fenar
WEB
Ron Pathammavong
Richard Cerow
Shinri Matsuoka
ONLINE
Yutaka Okura
CREATIVE SERVICES
Michael Bannon
Brett Wooldridge
James Cunningham
Raul Encarnacion
Natasha Watford
DIGITAL SALES
Doug Bone
Andrew Larcombe
Diego Hernandez
Toby Coleman
Keith Hershey
Warren Perdon
MERCHANDISE
Jennifer Park
Poter Whites
Richard Brady
EVENTS
Wilbur Lin
Sarah Bloom
PROJECT COM & EVENTS
Kanji Romeo Tashiro
Ami Funaki
Aimi Tokulake
Alleen Matsuoka
Stephany Ota
FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
Koichiro Hayashi
Theresa Castro
Anna Tikhonova
Christine Derise
Daniel Silva
Andy Peng
Emmanuel Saldivar
Belinda Liu
HUMAN RESOURCES
Edwin Caceres
Carol Dela
EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Yoko Hashimoto
Kumiko Hasegawa
<SQUARE ENIX,LTD.>
PRODUCTION, LOCALIZATION & QA
Seb Ohsan Berthelsen
Yuko Tomizawa
Alex Moresby
Elisa Giribaldi
Kevin Balon
André Woltczyk
Shailesh Iyer
Soraya Lamoudi
Erica Berghi
Hol-yee Leung
Jason Walker
Marie Martin
Federica Lusardi
Katharina Klamt
Raquel Uzal-Gómez
JAPANESE LANGUAGE SUPPORT DIVISION
Kazuya Andrew Yamanaka
Gavin J. Poftley
Emi Louise
Rebecca Fifield Green
Kyoko Hotta Gowlett
Shigeru Tabata
Kei Ichimura
BRANDS MANAGEMENT
Adrian Arnese
Kathryn Cala
Amy Hughes
Jack Kennedy
Sunil Godhania
Mike Adebaju
George Hind
Alex Huhtala
Hideki Miwa
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Larry Sparks
CMO
John Heinecke
COO
Michael Sherlock
CEO
Phil Rogers
<JAPANESE VOICE PRODUCTION>
TOHOKUSHINSHA FILM CORPORATION
<ENGLISH VOICE PRODUCTION>
Rocket Sound,LLC
Zavosh Rad
Daniel Khim
Myon Sample
Morgan Gerhard
Stephanie Panisello
<FRENCH,GERMAN & RUSSIAN VOICE PRODUCTION>
LIQUID VIOLET
<FRENCH VOICE RECORDINGS>
AROUND THE WORLD
<GERMAN VOICE RECORDINGS>
m&s music
<RUSSIAN VOICE RECORDINGS>
Fonema Studio
<ENGLISH LOCALIZATION>
Binari Sonori,A KEYWORDS STUDIO
Francesco Panfiti
Laura Mazzolini
Paola Pitruzzello
Lucia Ishii
<BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE & LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH LOCALIZATION>
Synthesis Global Solutions / Keywords Studios Spain
<RUSSIAN LOCALIZATION>
QLOC S.A.
<THIRD-PARTY CONTRACTORS>
AGNI-FLARE CO.,LTD.
Animo Creativeworks Inc.
Asatsu-DK Inc.
Masashi Sogo
Hidetaka Ikuta
Jun Onoda
Yuichiro Takeda
Ryosuke Takahashi
Attic Co.,Ltd.
CLINKS Co.,Ltd.
CLIP+BISON,LLC.
Crico Inc.
FELLOWS Inc.
GIANTY inc.
fuzz, Inc.
Himawari Theatre Group Inc.
Honeybee Co.,Ltd.
I-rori Entertainment Co.,Ltd.
IMAGICADIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd.
INFIGHT Ltd.
KEN ON Inc.
MBA International inc.
[MOZOO Inc.
MUTAN Inc.
Office Okazaki
Office Without
Photon Arts
Pickle Inc.
PIN'S CLUB
Pole To Win Co.,Ltd.
Pole To Win Korea Co.,Ltd.
Pole To Win Shanghai Co.,Ltd.
Pole To Win Singapore Pte,Ltd.(Taiwan Studio)
Pole To Win UK Limited (Glasgow Studio)
Q'tron,Inc.
R.I.S.U. Inc.
Rush Style
Silicon Studio Corporation
TRICREST,INC.
Wing Art
xeen Inc.?
YUM innovation LLC.
SOUND INN STUDIOS
STUDIO SHANGRILA
TEAM ARDYN
GAME DIRECTORS
Ichiro Harada
Masashi Takizawa
Koudai Hattori
GAME DESIGNERS
Tatsuki Kyan
Mahito Isogai
Shota Nakano
Yutaro Ueda
Kazunori Ogura
SCENARIO
Yumiko Suwa
PROGRAMMERS
Manami Yuki
Kunihiro Kakiyama
Teruhito Hirai
Jun Sato
Yu Jimbo
Takahide Saito
Hiroki Wataru
Yuki Kozai
Takahiro Ito?
ANIMATORS
Eiichiro Kabe
Yushi Inagaki
Hiroki Takahashi
Mariko Tani
<ARANEA TASK FORCE>
CAST
Miyuki Sawashiro
Eiji Hanawa
Kenji Nomura
Keiji Fujiwara
Nanako Mori
Shozo Iizuka
Takashi Oohara
Arisa Shida
Mana Hirata
Shogo Batori
Wataru Tsuyuzaki
Hiroki Matsukawa
Masashi Hashimoto
Momoko Taneichi
Noriko Fujimoto
Yuki Arai
MOTION ACTORS
Haruka Shibai
Takuma Harada
Atsushi Ookawa
Akari Harashima
Teruaki Ogawa
GAME DIRECTORS
Junichi Oka
Hisato Ito
Takashi Ono
GAME DESIGNER
Norisumi Osawa
SCENARIO
Koichiro Ito
PROGRAMMERS
Tetsuya Imamura
Satoshi Kitade
Shoichi Iwasaki
Taisei Kanda
Kyo Fujitani
ANIMATORS
Neelu Tadlsetty
Kazuo Hugo Hamasaki
Haruki Nakadai
Sho Suzuki
Daiki Konno
<LUNA & NOCT TASK FORCE>
GAME DIRECTORS
Sho Igarashi
Shinichiro Tanaka
Rina Kitagawa
Yumi Yoshitatsu
SCENARIO
Tomoyoshi Nagai
PROGRAMMER
Takayuki Hirano
<UI SYSTEM>
PLANNING
Masaru Katada
Kazunari Inamine
DESIGN
Anna Komai
<GRAPHICS>
ENVIROMENT
Hiroshi Himeno
Jun Takeda
Shouhei Ookita
Shunya Hironaga
Mayumi Imoto
Shoichiro Beppu
Hiroshi Hata
Maki Hatakeyama
Momoko Abe
Wakako Takai
Dinh Le Hoang Thanh
Nguyen Quoc Hai Dang
Duong Thi Thuy Nga
Lac Thi Hong Trang
Vu Xuan Dan
Vu Thi My
Do Thai Son
Yoshihiro Ozawa
Kyoko Yasuda
GRAPHICS
Tomohiro Tokoro
Yasuhiko Muraoka
Saki Kikuchi
Tetsuya Chiba
Hiroki Azuma
Mizuho Nakajima
Tomohumi Fukuda
Akira Inamori
SETIP
Mizuki Muramatsu
Akihiro Tsunematsu
Kohei Morimoto
Atsushi Horoiwa
Jun Yeop Yeo
Akihiko Kishi
Sei Ikeda
Kosuke Tomioka
Hidemasa Moriya
Takashi Watanabe
VFX
Shin Matsunaga
Ryota Nozoe
Satoshi Minami
Kenta Kobayashi
Hiroyuki Kudo
Akira Inagaki
Ayumi Minematsu
Taishi Suzuki
Yoshitake Yajima
FACIAL ANIMATION
Yusuke Tanaka
Mizuki Hasegawa
Aya Suzuki
Mayumi Yagi
Yoshihiro Komatsu
Yasushi Nagata
Takuya Sato
Kiyoshi Iwabuchi
LIGHTING
Ryoto Shinzato
Shihori Tanzawa
Nanako Fujita
Takuma Arakawa
Masayuki Yamamoto
Yuya Nakano
<EVENTS>
Toshiyuki Momose
Hidekazu Kato
Takaaki Fuke
Shinjiro Nagao
Takatoshi Suzuki
Tamae Sasamoto
Kyohei Ueno
Atsushi Kamegawa
Haruka Ishihara
Roosa Jokiaho
Mina Moteki
Kento Kurihara
Sae Hirai
Naoyuki Hiratsuka
Masaya Yamashiro
Rex Ahn
Naoyuki Yoshida
Tomoki Fujiwara
Shigemi Karaki
Koichi Sato
Atsushi Kawasaki
Hiroki Nishi
Makoto Suzuki
Takumi Ino
Suzuka Shiomi
Koki Nakayama
Yoshihiro Tsukada
Takahiro Umeda
Yuta Fukushi
Kimiko Hirata
<PC TEAM>
Fumiya Hashimoto
Yuki Komaba
Takuya Mori
Tatsuya Tsunoda
<INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEER>
Hiroshi Hiraoka
<DEBUG SUPPORT>
Shintaro Oshiki
Yukino Matsui
Hiroyuki Torisu
Keisuke Okudera
<PROJECT MANAGERS>
Kei Takeuchi
Yumi Mochizuki
Saya Nakahara
<MANAGERS>
Hiroyuki Watanabe
Hayato Kawaguchi
Tomoko Ando
Masateru Nishiyama
Daisuke Uchida
Kiyono Komatsuzaki
Phan Tieu My
<BRAND & MARKETING>
Maiko Furuhata?
Yoshiyuki Takahashi?
Jin Morishita?
Rui Kawada
Nana Fujita?
Nozomi Mitsuoka?
Akio Ofuji
<SPECIAL THANKS>
Masaki Kobayashi
Naoyuki Ohashi
Masahiro Kosugi
Mizushi Sugawara
Kentaro Kimura
Marie Iwanaga
Raio Mitsuno
Takayoshi Oomagari
Masayuki Yamamoto
Yuya Nakano
EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS
Shinji Hashimoto
Hajime Tabata
LUMINOUS PRODUCTIONS STUDIO HEAD
Takeshi Aramaki
DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
Taisuke Ooe
SCENARIO DIRECTOR
Toru Osanai
ART DIRECTOR
Takashi Honjo
PRODUCER
Yuji Shinoda
DIRECTOR
Takefumi Terada
Love and thanks to all FINAL FANTASY XV players!