2019年02月28日、『レフトアライヴ』が発売された。
作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2018年度
作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション4
作品/レフトアライヴ
シリーズ/フロントミッション
器物/プレイステーション4
器物/PC/Windows (2019年03月06日)
SQUARE ENIX CO.,LTD.
DIRECTOR
Toshifumi Nabeshima
ART DIRECTOR
Yuya Ishihata
GAME DESIGNERS
Mizuki Iizuka
Haruki Nakano
AI PROGRAMMER
Makoto Hasegawa
PROJECT MANAGERS
Koichiro Sakamoto
Miki Aoki
Masayo Arayashiki
FEATURED ARTISTS
CHARACTER DESIGN
Yoji Shinkawa (KOJIMA PRODUCTIONS Co.,Ltd.)
MANAGEMENT
Taro Yamashita (ULTRAVELOCE INC.)
MECH DESIGN
Takayuki Yanase
ilinx,Inc
PROJECT MANAGERS
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Takahiro Sakamura
DIRECTOR
Toshiyuki Kajiwara
GAME DESIGNERS
Kazuo Horie
Hidetaka Sato
Tomo Yamashiro
Keisuke Otaka
Naoki Matsuo
Masahiro Oyama (OCTO LLC)
Shota Shimazaki (OCTO LLC)
Naoki Yaegashi (OCTO LLC)
Hiroaki Yamagishi (e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.)
Yusuke Kiuchi (Silicon Studio Corp.)
LEAD PROGRAMMERS
Shigenao Kawai
Kazuyuki Asano
PROGRAMMERS
Yousuke Kawakami
Yuichiro Ito
Yuichiro Matsumoto
Yuki Ota (Code Blitz)
Atsushi Nakano (e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.)
Hideto Takabatake (e-smile Engineering Co.,Ltd.)
Masayoshi Kamai
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMERS
Takafumi Noguchi
Mutsuo Nagaoka (OCTO LLC)
LEAD ANIMATOR
Yukiko Oba
ANIMATORS
Mamoru Watanabe
Joji Sakaue (GOSHOW,INC.)
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST
Hiroyuki Hamada
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Toshihiro Seike
CONCEPT ARTIST
Yoko Kuwabara
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
Yasuhiro Yaegashi
ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS
Yuki Nishimatsu
Koki Saito
Ryo Iwami
Tsubasa Tanaka
UI ARTIST
Wataru Funabashi
SPECIAL THANKS
Keita Oka
Yuumi Shiraki
Hiro Henmi
Shinichi Endo
Kenta Takiguchi
Shuto Sato
Takahiro Tsuchidana (FELLOWS Inc.)
Silicon Studio Corporation
PROJECT MANAGER
Yukiteru Mukai
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Moriaki Oshiro (Claytechworks co.,Ltd.)
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Takeshi Haga
PROGRAMMERS
Ryohei Nishimura
Fumihide Nono
Taku Sekiya
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST
Yosuke Muto
SALES REPRESENTATIVE
Masayo Fujimoto
Ignis Imageworks Corp.?
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Tatsushi Yoshida
IN-GAME CINEMATICS
PRODUCER
Yasuyuki Bandai
DIRECTOR
Masaaki Hasegawa
COORDINATOR
Shota Kakuta
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
Hirohito Takechi
Takaki Matsuhira
MODELERS
Kaori Murayama
Yuya Nagura
RIGGING SUPERVISOR
Hayato Abe
ANIMATION PRODUCER
Hidekazu Ohtake (AnimationCafe Inc.)
ANIMATION SUPERVISORS
Hirokazu Tohno
Uki Miyata (AnimationCafe Inc.)
Shinji Imai (SiBaFu? Inc.)
ANIMATION COORDINATOR
Manami Uzawa (AnimationCafe Inc.)
ANIMATORS
Mariko Egawa
Takeru Fujiwara
Tsutomu Inagi
Yukinori Arata
Yukiya Taira
Takehito Sakai (SiBaFu? Inc.)
Soo Ryong Lim (SiBaFu? Inc.)
Junichiro Mayuzumi (AnimationCafe Inc.)
Airi Kikuchi (AnimationCafe Inc.)
Yuki Miyata (AnimationCafe Inc.)
VFX/LIGHTING ARTISTS
Kazuya Tajima
Misato Usui
Shoma Ishii
Taiki Katayama
MOTION CAPTURE
PRODUCER
Tetsuya Kobayashi
SUPERVISOR
Shigeru Ohata
ASSISTANT
Shungo Sugawara
GRAPHICAL ASSETS
LEAD EFFECT DESIGNER
Takashi Hanaoka
EFFECT DESIGNERS
Jun Sanpei
Shinya Ishimatsu
MODELING PRODUCER
Rujira Poksomboonkij
MODELING COORDINATOR
Palapas Suwannarat
MODELING SUPERVISORS
Hideyuki Masumitsu
Ryosuke Akazawa
Thanittha Prompatima
TRAILER PRODUCTION
DIGITAL ARTIST
Hirohiko Matsuura
PLUSMILE CORP.
MODELERS
Xu Lin
Qi Jian Xin
Huang Lei
Huang Mei Shan
Li Xiang Rong
Sun Zheng Shan
Hu Sen
Zhu Yan
SPECIAL THANKS
Gao Xin
The Monk Studios Co.,Ltd.
MODELERS
Amnart Nilbutr
Nuttavut Boonchu
Anurak Wasaendee
Pavee Kaewmafai
Prariwat Kaseewong
Viphada Karnjanawarit
Chalermpon Phaisanphukkun
Terat Suntorntavorn
Jirawat Pangchompoo
Yannakron Wongphan
Chanatith Tawanmai
TEXTURE SUPERVISOR
Rewat Sikhemngam
LEAD TEXTURE ARTIST
Kumpon Chalermnirandorn
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Bodint Youkerd
Thanawat Sawatchitang
Natyada Wangkahat
Duangruethai Wongphakam
Samittra Pongriyawattana
Kwanlarb Potjanasuntorn
Anuphong Panyamoon
Surang Pasamlee
Kannikar Ratcharoen
Panithan Paramatikul
Siwaporn Maneewan
Phalakorn Nawathong
SPECIAL THANKS
Juck Somsaman
Black Beard Design Stuido Inc.
DIRECTOR
Tsubasa Nakamura
LEAD CHARACTER ARTISTS
Rie Nishihara
Ryou Kou
CHARACTER ARTISTS
Hiroya Kondo
Reizyuu Ou
LEAD ANIMATOR
Yuji Kajiyama
ANIMATOR
Soichi Tazawa (Studio SOLID Co.,Ltd.)
PROJECT MANAGER
Kaoru Fujimura
ASSISTANT MANAGER
Freddy Kurnia
Teco,inc.
LEAD WAP & MECHANICAL DESIGNER
Cha Dong Woon
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
Atsushi Kurata
ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS
Hiroko Kamimura
Maaya Kawamura
Shoma Mizushima
SPECIAL THANKS
Takeshi Matsuda
R.I.S.U. Inc.
LEAD ANIMATOR
Masateru Nishiyama
ANIMATORS
Akihiko Yanomori
Yasushi Ashida
Yoshihiro Tsukada
Takahiro Umeda
STUDIO HIVE Co.,Ltd.
LEAD CONCEPT ARTIST & MECH DESIGNER
Skan Srisuwan
2D CONCEPT ARTISTS
Tanapon Wachirakul
Nutchapol Thitinunthakorn
3D ASSISTANTS
Nattapong Punpeng
Panuwit Satpleng
PROJECT MANAGERS
Kan Supabanpot
Naphak Jitsantikul
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMANCE
MOCAP ACTORS
Akira Sugihara
Keiichi Wada
Yuko Kawana
Sanae Hitomi
ACTION COORDINATORS
Wataru Koga
Akira Sugihara
ACTION QUALITY MANAGERS
Hidetaka Ichiyama
Takahiro Honma
Yutaka Kambe
Toshi Hirosawa
Keiichi Wada
GUNFIGHT ADVISOR
Masahito Hosokawa
ECHOES Co.,Ltd.
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMANCE
MOCAP ACTORS
Ananda Jacobs
Steve Wiley
Bob Werley
Chuck Johnson
Garza Diana
COORDINATOR
Taro Kawaminami
TOEI CO.,LTD. ZUKUN LABORATORIES
FACIAL CAPTURE UNIT
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Hiromu Kinoshita
LEAD DESIGNER
Taisei Kurita
DESIGNERS
Diogo Ribeiro
Kazuya Takahashi
Haruka Hisada
Manami Kira
ASSISTANT DESIGNER
Hanako Kato
PRODUCER
Sawami Takahashi
SHIROGUMI INC.
PRODUCER
Ryo Hatanaka
DIRECTOR
Gou Fushimi
DIGITAL ARTISTS
Ryosuke Kojima
Tatsumi Yoshizawa
MATTE PAINTERS
Makiko Kato
Eri Nagakawa
Pothon Arts inc.
CG DIRECTOR
Yuuki Kamada
ENVIRONMENT MODELING SUPERVISOR
Takuya Suzuki
CHARACTER MODELING SUPERVISOR
Ken Yuasa
RIGGING SUPERVISOR
Sho Koyanagi
ANIMATION SUPERVISOR
Nobutaka Emoto
FX SUPERVISORS
Shohei Keitoku
Tomonori Watanabe
CGI SUPERVISOR
Kentaro Hayashi
ENVIRONMENT MODELING ARTISTS
Maika Nagaoka
Mai Tanigaki
Nicola Russo
Kin Rei
Shusuke Yamashita
Satomi Nakahara
Kaori Inagaki
Tomoe Matsushima
CHARACTER MODELING ARTISTS
Akira Inamori
Seiya Sasaki
Miyoko Oka
Mitsunobu Ochi
RIGGING ARTISTS
Elizaveta Kozreva
Karumbaiah K G
ANIMATION ARTISTS
Yu Izumiyama
Rudy Han
FX ARTIST
Yusuke Inoue
Hisatoshi Sawamoto
Chiho Kawasaki
LEAD LIGHTING & COMPOSITE ARTISTS
Masatoshi Senba
Shogo Shimada
LIGHTING & COMPOSITE ARTIST
Udit Gupta
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Marina Sugisaki
CGI LINE PRODUCER
Taiyo Yamamoto
CGI PRODUCER
Takuji Yasuda
Binari Sonori America Inc. a Keywords studio
DIALOGUE DIRECTOR
Robert King
RECORDING ENGINEER
David Walsh
STUDIO COORDINATOR
Darren Lodwick
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR
Aurora Culver
DIALOGUE EDITORS
David Walsh
Ayako Yamauchi
James Kirk
Morgan Gerhard
Robert Bales
AUDIO MANAGER
Ed Lima
PROJECT MANAGER
Kumiko Uhde
VOICE ACTORS
OLGA SERGEYEVNA KALININA
Allegra Clark
JULIA PAVLOVNA SMIRNOVA
Brianna Knickerbocker
LEONID FEDOROVICH OSTERMAN
Edward Bosco
PATRICK
Jentrie Aaron
SOFIA GRIGORIEVNA ALEXEEVA
Karen Strassman
MIKHAIL ALEXANDROVICH SHUVALOV
Lucien Dodge
ANDREY ANTONOVICH BORODIN
Patrick Seitz
RUSLAN / RAY
Ray Chase
ALEKSANDR / NARRATION
Taylor Henry
KOSHKA
Tiffany Morgan Baker
IVAN NIKOLAEVICH ZAJTSEV
Xander Mobus
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Casey Mongillo
Chris Niosi
Chris Tergliafera
Cindy Robinson
Grant George
Greg Chun
Joshua Tomar
Kirk Thornton
Kirsten Day
Laura Post
Maximilian Reid
Tony Azzolino
Ryan Hudson
Binari Sonori SRL - A Keywords Studio
LOCALIZATION
PROJECT MANAGERS
Simone Mazzoleni
Francesco Panfili
ENGINEERING PROJECT LEAD
Tyeri B. Tala
ENGLISH TRANSLATORS
Kristin Osani
Thomas James
FRENCH TRANSLATOR
Sébastien Aucourt
GERMAN TRANSLATOR
Stefan Herzog
ITALIAN TRANSLATOR
Riccardo Lausdei
SPANISH TRANSLATOR
Luis Miguel Ramírez
DIGITAL HEARTS Co.,Ltd.
QA ADMINISTRATORS
Tomoki Ishii
Hirofumi Yoshida
QA TESTERS
Ryuma Toyonaga
Koji Nakashima
Sony Interactive Entertainment
JAPAN ASIA REGIONAL OFFICE
PRESIDENT
Atsushi Morita
JAPAN ASIA PUBLISHER & DEVELOPER RELATIONS DIVISION
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
Hiroshi Ueda
VICE PRESIDENT
Yoshinori Matsumoto
VICE PRESIDENT,TPR
Kenji Kajiwara
DIRECTOR
Koki Kanki
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER
Shuhei Nishimura
ACCOUNT MANAGER
Jumpei Chiba
RELEASE MANAGER
Itsuki Mukouda
SOUND DIVISION
SOUND SECTION
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Atsushi Suganuma
DIALOGUE EDITORS
Daiki Shirogane
Hiroyuki Kibe
SOUND DESIGNER
Koki Iwatani
SOUND EDITORS
Shunsuke Hongo (VENTUNO)
Kensuke Matsui (VENTUNO)
Hiroki Taniguchi (VENTUNO)
AUDIO PROGRAMMERS
Akihiro Minami
Yuichi Nishimatsu
Sho Iwamoto
Daichi Kan
MUSIC SECTION
MUSIC
Hidenori Iwasaki
SCORE PRODUCED & MIXED BY
Shinnosuke Miyazawa
RECORDIST
Gordon Davidson
ASSISTANT ENGINEERS
Stefano Civetta
Jack Milles
ORCHESTRATIONS
Jordan Seigel
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
Yoshitaka Suzuki
CONDUCTOR
Youki Yamamoto
MUSIC PREPARATION
Darryl O'Donovan
Harry Brokensha
RECORDED AT
Abbey Road Studios [London]
The Village Studios [West Los Angeles]
MIXED AT
416 Studio [Los Angeles]
VOCAL SOLIST
Sussan Deyhim
ROMANI VIOLINS
Warren Zielinski
Emil Chakalov
ORCHESTRA CONTRACTOR
Lucy Whalley (Isobel Griffiths Ltd)
ORCHESTRA LEADER
Clio Gould
CHOIR
London Voices
CO-DIRECTORS
Terry Edwards
Ben Parry
PRODUCTION SUPERVISED BY
Shinnosuke Miyazawa
ASSOCIATE SUPERVISOR
Mitsuo Iwasaki (Miracle Bus Corporation)
PROJECT MANAGERS
Kazuki Hamamoto
Yuko Sakae
Shihoko Karube
Ayako Tsuchiya
PROJECT ASSISTANTS
Nozomi Toki
Masamu Kobayashi
SPECIAL THANKS
Koji Yamaoka
Nataliya Gudziy
Natsuki Sugiyama
VISUAL WORKS DIVISION
MOVIE DIRECTOR & GENERAL MANAGER
Kazuyuki Ikumori
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
Ruri Ohyama
PROJECT MANAGER
Kanako Ishizuka
DIGITAL ARTISTS
Isao Namba
Moriyasu Kokubu
DIVISION ENGINEER
Yuya Numata
EDITOR
Yasuhiro Ikawa
DIVISION ASSISTANT
Takeshi Nagahama
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Wakako Murata
Yuka Tero
Maki Nishibori
SPECIAL THANKS
DEXI
LOCALIZATION DIVISION
LOCALIZATION PRODUCER
Yusuke Haruguchi
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGERS
Yoshiharu Nakayama
Eri Asano
LOCALIZATION ASSISTANT PROJECT MANAGERS
Eriko Mikami
Aya Nishihara
LOCALIZATION SUPERVISOR
Noriko Ueda
ENGLISH EDITOR
Tim Law
LEAD LOCALIZATION ENGINEER
Hata Kenkyu
LOCALIZATION ENGINEER
Kazuki Kobayashi
SENIOR MANAGER
Shingo Hosokawa
GENERAL MANAGER
Kazuhisa Ichigaya
SPECIAL THANKS
John Crow
Matt Furda
MARKETING DIVISION
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Hideaki Sato
SENIOR MANAGER
Akio Ohfuji
MANAGERS
Ryutaro Sasaki
Shuichi Kobayashi
MARKETING & PR
SENIOR LEAD PLANNER
Akiko Wada
PLANNER
Hiroyuki Toyama
STAFF
Yamato Ise
SUPERVISOR
Hitoshi Nishio
CHIEF INTERNATIONAL MARKETING & PR COORDINATOR
Ayako Kawamoto
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING & PR COORDINATOR
Chinami Nishiyama
MARKETING & PR STAFF
Kumiko Ishida
Munehiro Ohsawa
Yuka Sugano
Tatsuya Umezawa
SALES DIVISION
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Tomoyoshi Osaki
SENIOR MANAGER
Daisuke Kobayashi
SALES GROUP
MANAGER
Tsutomu Yamada
STAFF
Dio Ito
Toshiyuki Inoue
Yoshinori Kaneko
Takashi Kamimura
Kenta Kobayashi
Aki Kohno
Kazuo Kusakawa
Masahiro Matsumoto
Toshihide Nomura
Mizuki Sakuma
Maiko Shimizu
Jain Son
Shota Tamakoshi
Masaki Yano
Rumi Yoshikawa
Yuka Yoshida
Hiromi Fujita
Noriko Ikeda
Yuka Kohno
ONLINE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIVISION
GENERAL MANAGER
Makoto Tsuda
E-STORE GROUP
Tomoko Kasahara
LEGAL & INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY DIVISION
STAFF
Tomokazu Otani
Keijiro Hirano
INFORMATION SYSTEMS DIVISION
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Motoharu Mitamura
SENIOR MANAGER
Naoto Shimada
ENGINEERS
Sota Onji
Kazuyuki Horii
Masao Nozaki
Takaaki Yamamoto
Takuro Kaneko
Masaki Katae
Tomohiro Hayasaka
QUALITY ASSURANCE
COORDINATORS
Yasutaka Nakashima
Junichiro Komatsu
Takeshi Hayashi
Maya Kudo
TECHNICAL ENGINEERS
Kosuke Kawakami
Keigo Kouno
Toyokazu Takehara
Hisato Iwatsuki
Takahiro Suzuki
Hiroki Katori
GAME TESTERS
Takahiro Oto
Tomohito Suzuki
Shota Kan
Masamitsu Hayashi
...and the entire QA staff
USER RESEARCH ADVISORS
Yoshihisa Ikumi
Masakazu Jinbo
Naofumi Matsushita
PLAYTESTERS
Hiroyuki Ogura
Yuma Aoyagi
Hiroki Mori
Tsubasa Toumiya
Yasuyuki Murakami
Jun Sato
CHIEF COORDINATOR
Hiromichi Takahashi
RATINGS ADVISORS
Asumi Sakamoto
Mari Tanabe
Reiko Kondo
MANAGER
Hideyuki Kato
GENERAL MANAGERS
Yukihiro Shibuya
Koji Yamashita
SQUARE ENIX LTD.
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Seb Ohsan Berthelsen
HEAD OF LOCALISATION
Yuko Tomizawa
SENIOR LOCALISATION PRODUCER
Martin Walter
ASSISTANT LOCALISATION PRODUCER
Kevin Balon
QA MANAGER
André Woitczyk
LOCALISATION QA MANAGER
Björn Holste
SENIOR QA LEAD (UK)
Shailesh Iyer
SENIOR QA LEAD (FRANCE)
Soraya Lamoudi
SENIOR QA LEAD (ITALY)
Erica Berghi
SENIOR QA LEAD (GERMANY)
Hoi-yee Leung
SENIOR QA LEAD (SPAIN)
Lolo García
MASTERING MANAGER
Jason Walker
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (FRENCH)
Marie Martin
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (ITALIAN)
Federica Lusardi
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (GERMAN)
Katharina Klamt
TRANSLATOR/EDITOR (SPANISH)
Raquel Uzal-Gómez
SENIOR TRANSLATION MANAGER JAPANESE LANGUAGE SUPPORT DIVISION
Andii Yamanaka
JAPANESE BUSINESS TRANSLATORS
Emi Louise Croucher
Gavin J. Poffley
Kei Ichimura
Kyoko Hotta Gowlett
Rebecca Fifield Green
Shigeru Tabata
SENIOR PRODUCTION MANAGER
Carrie Judge
PRODUCT MANAGER,UK & EXPORT
Lynne Fisher
SENIOR CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
Stéphanie Journau
SENIOR CREATIVE ARTWORKER
Emma Featherstone
DESIGNER
Gary Harrod
BRAND MANAGER
Thach Quach
SENIOR BRAND DIRECTOR
Kathryn Cala
SENIOR PR MANAGER
Amy Hughes
COMMUNITY MANAGERS
Sunil Godhania
PR / COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Alex Huhtala
MERCHANDISE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
Akihiro Ichimura
Tomasz Rozejowski
Fabian Weber
Satoko Adachi
BUSINESS MANAGER
Hideki Miwa
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR - SEJ WEST
Larry Sparks
COO
Michael Sherlock
CEO
Phil Rogers
Shloc Ltd.
PROJECT MANAGER
Oli Chance
FRENCH EDITOR
Xavier Kemmlein
ITALIAN EDITOR
Francesca Pezzoli
GERMAN EDITORS
Gerald Paetsch
Simon Weisgerber
SPANISH EDITORS
Beatriz Esteban Agustí
María Jesús Fernández Herrero
Pole To Win UK Ltd. (Glasgow Studio)
QA MANAGER
Monica Zamboni
ASSISTANT QA MANAGER
Scott Herdman
PROJECT MANAGERS
Alice Costa
Evgeniya "jen" Keatings
QA MASTERING TECHNICIAN
Kacper Kuznicki
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Selen Ceri
LOCALISATION QA TESTERS
Ansgar Hastenpflug
Delia Paternina
Dorine Delieuvin
Eleonora Rizzato
Emma Meligne
Gabriel Hammouda
John Leonard
María J. Rodríguez Mendoza
Mirco di Pasquale
Selvir Katich
SQUARE ENIX,INC.
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF QUALITY ASSURANCE
David "Ribs" Carrillo
ASSOCIATE QA MANAGER
Keith P. Christensen-Martz
ASSOCIATE QA MANAGER
Mathew A. Clift
SENIOR QA COORDINATOR
Bryan D. Chen
QA COORDINATOR
Tim Blake
QA ADMINISTRATOR
Louis Sedeno III
QA TEAM
Tyrone Bennett
Giselle Brown-Little
John Canalita
Matthew Maxwell
Lyle Nelson
Morgan Reese
Jonathan Rende
Mishael Zerrudo
QA TRANSLATOR
Sayuri Otsu
LOCALIZATION & QA DIRECTOR
Yutaka Sano
GENERAL COUNSEL
Adam Sullivan
ASSOC. DIRECTORS,Business & Legal Affairs
Brian Finkelstein
Noi Sasaki
SR. COUNSEL
Andrew Bardi
COUNSEL
Patrick Soon
ASSOC. COUNSEL
Ma'idah Lashani
SR. PARALEGAL
Dean Okazaki
PARALEGAL
Kimberly Lifschitz
LEGAL ASSISTANT
Stephanie Pimentel
CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
Jameson B. Marrs
DIRECTOR,PRODUCT MARKETING
Ryan Lacina
MANAGER,PRODUCT MARKETING
Francis Santos
ASSOCIATE MANAGER,PRODUCT MARKETING
Reid Taguchi
DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC RELATIONS
David Yang
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Emily Shoji
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Stephanie Chang
SENIOR DIRECTOR,SALES
Ron Kurtz
SENIOR MANAGER,SALES
Eric Rosenberger
MANAGER,SALES OPERATIONS
Nikki Mak
COORDINATORS,SALES OPERATIONS
Andrea Domingo
Valerie Dipraseuth
Tiffany Ponsiano
COORDINATORS,SALES & CLAIMS
Max Mena
Christian Arter
Lawrence Garduno
Christine Samillano
Steven Tran
MANAGER,SALES ANALYTICS
Josh England
SALES ANALST
Kasim Somers
JR. SALES ANALYST
Lana Josephbek
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR,CHANNEL MARKETING
Pouya Mirzadeh
ASSOCIATE MANAGER,CHANNEL MARKETING
Justin Fenar
MANAGER,ONLINE MARKETING
Kaori Takasue
SR. MANAGER,ONLINE MARKETING
Eric So
WEB DESIGNER
Aaron Pathammavong
SR. WEB PRODUCER
Richard Cerow
ASSOCIATE MANAGER,ECOMMERCE
John Siy
SENIOR MANAGER,ECOMMERCE
Shinri Matsuoka
MARKETING PERFORMANCE ANALYST
Samuel Bonin
DIRECTOR OF REWARDS
Alex Tavera
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR ONLINE
Yutaka Okura
DIRECTOR OF CREATIVE SERVICES
Michael Bannon
SENIOR MANAGER OF CREATIVE SERVICES
Brett Wooldridge
SENIOR DESIGNER OF CREATIVE SERVICES
James Cunningham
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Raul Encarnacion
ASSET/TRAFFIC MANAGER
Natasha Watford
GENERAL MANAGER,DIGITAL & OPERATIONS
Douglas Bone
HEAD OF DIGITAL
Andrew Larcombe
SENIOR COMMERCIAL MANAGER (DIGITAL)
Diego Hernandez
SENIOR DIGITAL OPERATIONS MANAGER (EU)
Toby Coleman
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER (EU)
Jason Brooks
ASSOCIATE MANAGER (DIGITAL)
Maraya Figueroa
SENIOR DIGITAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Keith Hershey
SENIOR BUSINESS ANALYST (DIGITAL)
Warren Perdon
ASSOCIATE BUSINESS ANALYST (DIGITAL)
Lisa Guo
MERCHANDISE MANAGER
Jennifer Park
ASSISTANT MANAGER OF MERCHANDISE
Peter Whites
MERCHANDISE COORDINATOR
Richard Brady
SENIOR MANAGER,PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS
Ami Funaki
ASSISTANT MANAGERS,PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS
Aimi Tokutake
Aileen Matsuoka
COORDINATOR - PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS
Stephany Ota
EVENTS DIRECTOR
Wilbur Lin
EVENTS COORDINATOR
Sarah Bloom
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES PLANNING,MERCHANDISE,PROJECT COM & EVENTS
Kanji Romeo Tashiro
FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
Koichiro Hayashi
Theresa Castro
Anna Tikhonova
Christine Derise
Daniel Silva
Sam Kim
Andy Peng
Emmanuel Saldivar
Belinda Liu
SENIOR MANAGER,HUMAN RESOURCES
Edwin Caceres
HUMAN RESOURCES GENERALIST
Carol Dela
CEO
Phil Rogers
COO
Michael Sherlock
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Larry Sparks
EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Yoko Hashimoto
Kumiko Hasegawa
SPECIAL THANKS
Shaun Noguchi
Yohei Kikuchi
Yuuki Matsuo
Nobuyuki Ueda
活劇座
Umbra
CRIWARE
OROCHI4
Mizuchi
PRODUCER
Shinji Hashimoto
EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS
Yosuke Matsuda
Keiji Honda
Yukinobu Chida
SQUARE ENIX