概要

 2022年09月29日、『ヴァルキリーエリュシオン』が発売された。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2022年度
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション4
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション5
 作品/ヴァルキリーエリュシオン?
 シリーズ/ヴァルキリープロファイル

関連するジャンルと器物

 器物/プレイステーション5
 器物/プレイステーション4

関連する人物と会社

販売

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス 

開発

 会社/ソレイユ株式会社?

スタッフ

VALKYRIE ELYSIUM STAFF    
    
≪SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.≫    
VALKYRIE ELYSIUM Produce Team    
Producer/Director    
    Takahiro Kondo
Project Manager/ Assistant Producer    
    Hideki Yamashita?
Art Director    
    Masahiro Saito
Scenario Director    
    Takumi Ando
Senior Manager    
    Kenichi Miyaji
    
Music Composer    
    Motoi Sakuraba
    
CyDesignation Inc.≫    
Main Character Designer    
    Yuya Nagai
    
    
Japanese Voice Cast    
Valkyrie/Nora    
    Akari Kito
Armand    
    Natsuki Hanae
    
Eygon/ Adolescent Eygon/Naglfar Eygon    
    Tetsu Inada
Cypher/ Adolescent Cypher/Naglfar Cypher    
    Akira Ishida
Kristoffer/Naglfar Kristoffer    
    Maaya Uchida
Olivia (10y/o/16y/o)    
Taika/Naglfar Taika    
    Saori Hayami
Hilde    
    Yui Ishikawa
    
Fenrir    
    Ryusei Nakao
    
Odin/Odin's Avatar    
    Kenjiro Tsuda
    
Narrator    
    Yumi Touma
    
    
    
    Hiroshi Naka
    Mitsuaki Hoshino
    Yuhko Kaida
    Chikahiro Kobayashi
    Shunsuke Takeuchi
    Hibiku Yamamura
    Kenichirou Matsuda
    Dai Matsumoto
    Natsumi Fujiwara
    Yuya Hirose
    Toshitugu Takashina
    Shota Yamamoto
    Junji Tachibana
    Taisuke Nakano
    Taichi Takeda
    Shinnosuke Musashi
    Koji Marunaka
    Nao Fujita
    Takuya Nakashima
    Hiroya Egashira
    Tadaaki Doi
    Yasutaka Tomioka
    Yuna Kamakura
    Miyu Kubo
    Shinnosuke Tokudome
    Aoi Funatsumaru
    Kazuki Ura
    Satoi Shibuya
    Yuu Hamanaka
    Yuki Onodera
    
English Voice Cast    
Valkyrie/Nora    
    Holli Dempsey
Eygon/ Adolescent Eygon/Naglfar Eygon    
    Stewart Clarke
Taika/Naglfar Taika    
    Safiyya Ingar
Hilde    
    Michelle Asante
Cypher/Adolescent Cypher/Naglfar Cypher    
    Angus Imrie
Kristoffer/Naglfar Kristoffer    
    Cassie Bradley
Olivia (10 y/0/16 y/o)    
Fenrir    
    Kate Kennedy
Armand    
    Harry McEntire?
Odin/Odin's Avatar    
    Michael Shaeffer
Narrator    
    Susie Trayling
    
    Adam Diggle
    David Holt
    Emma Ballantine
    Ewan Bailey
    Gordon Cooper
    Harriet Carmichael
    Jonny Glynn
    Joseph Capp
    Leonora Haig
    Matt Mella
    Naomi McDonald?
    Stefan Trout
    
    
Development Unit    
≪Soleil Ltd.≫    
Director/Project Manager    
    Motohide Eshiro
    
Lead Planner    
    Noboru Matsumoto
Planners    
    Shogo Yamada
    Naoya Yabumoto
    Naoki Ozawa
    Koichiro Sato
    Shinnosuke Tanaka
    Brian Hooper
    Kenichi Niwano
    Naoki Kamimura
    
Lead Level Designer    
    Lionel Barthelemy
Level Designers-    
    Romain Boucher
    Jinhyung Kim
    Hiroki Izumi
    Takahiro Kitoh
    Kazuya Yamane
    Yuji Sobue
    
Production Manager    
    Takeshi Saito
    
Level Design Manegers    
    Takeshi Kuga
    Yoshinobu Ohyama
    
Senior Art Director    
    Masafumi Kubo
Art Director    
    Anthony Scalici
    
Lead Character Artist    
    Wakako Takai
Character Artists    
    Kanon Inoue
    Yusuke Kawashima
    Akito Aiba
    
Animators    
    Hirokazu Saito
    Shingo Tanisaka
    Kazuki Shimada
    Akira Adachi
    Yoshinori Yoshimoto
Rig Animations    
    Sumanth Shenoy
    Vladlens Afanasjevs
    
    
Cutscene Camera Animation    
    Miyabi Yoda
Animation Support    
    Keitaro Shitakura
    
Environment Artists    
    Walter Leon
    Jon Gomez Aisa
    Toka Hayashi
    Katsuyuki Yoshioka
    Daniele De Carlo
    Timothe Vanhollebeke
    Etsuko Akiyama
Concept Artist    
    Julien Cabrera
2D Artist    
    Lee Stephanie
    
Lead Effect Artist    
    Hideyuki Kato
    Yusuke Suzuki
Effect Artists    
    Vasseaux Audry
    
UI Director    
    Daisuke Hiragami
Lead UI Artist    
    Nina Yamamoto
UI Artists    
    Sachie Yamada
    Kotone Watanabe
UI Support    
    Ou Sei
    
Art Manager    
    Mayumi Uchiyama
Art Management Support    
    Seina Yamazaki
    
Audio Director    
    Takafumi Inamori
Sound Designer    
    Marco Liano
    
QA Manager    
    Shoichi Nishiura
Lead QA    
    Hidekazu Fujii
QA    
    Muryo Sakai
    
Lead Technical Artist    
    Tomohisa Oda
Technical Artists    
    Mitsuru Onodera
    Dubois Vincent
Lighting Artist    
    Li Yiyang
    
Technical Programmer    
    Tatsuhiro Tanaka
Lead Programmer    
    Yusuke Tsuya
Programmers    
    Koutaro Hosogaya
    Haruka Isogai
    Fu Gozu
    Kohei Fukaya
    Kazuhiro Kosuge
    Nobuhiro Oda
    Masayuki Kanou
    Kenzo Mizohata
    Che-An Lin
    Sangwoo Lee
    Shota Yamashita
    SiuWang? Ip
    Naoya Ota
    Yasushi Maeda
Tool Programmer    
    Hiroki Azumada
Programming Support    
    Hiroaki Ozawa
    
Development Support    
    Hiroshi Nishizawa
    
Development Executive    
    Yoshifuru Okamoto
    
Special thanks to...    
    Katsunori Ehara
    Natsuki Tsurugai
    Yoko Hiragami
    Riku Higa
    Rin Nakada
    Hiroyuki Zennyu
    Rosa Tsukamoto
    Kazuhiro Nonaka
    Ryuki Sasaki
    
    
≪sayonaraoyasumi Co., Ltd.≫    
Supervisor    
    Nobuyuki Inoue
    
≪Lambda Planning Co., Ltd.≫    
Planners    
    Kazumasa Maeda
    Koki Kimura
    
≪AION Inc.≫    
Planner    
    Shunsuke Katsumata
    
≪UNICO INC.≫    
Programmers    
    Yuji Saito
    Kohei Tanaka
    Yutaka Hiraki
    
≪studio-SOLID Co., Ltd.≫    
Lead Animator    
    Kenta Miyairi
Senior Animators    
    Yukiko Oba
    Tetsuya Otani
    
≪Studio Oops Inc.≫    
Animations    
    Hironobu Muto
    Minor Otsubo
    
≪BLAST EDGE GAMES Inc.≫    
Animation    
    Rina Okumoto
    
Effects Artists    
    Shinnosuke Saito (FIGSE Co.,Ltd.)
    Satomi Imada (FIGSE Co.,Ltd.)
    
≪Million Edge Inc.≫    
Lead Environment Artist    
    Yuta Tokorodani
SubLead? Environment Artists    
    Yasuhiro Tsubakiyama
    Genichiro Sano
    
3DCG Designers    
    Daiki Iwashita
    Momoka Koga
    Shota Chiba
    Kazuhiro Toda
    Yuji Saito
    
≪Nin-Ja Company Co., Ltd.≫    
Studio Director    
    Rafael Rodriguez Bellot
    
Environment Artist    
    Chi Tai Loi
    
≪TA inc.≫    
Technical Artist    
    Tatsuya Uehara
    Reina Ebihara
    
Project Support    
    Mihiro Uchijima
    
≪ACCESS GAMES INC.≫    
Producer    
    Nobuo Tomita
    
Lead Character Artist    
    Hideyuki Fujii
Character Artists    
    Takahiro Tsukamoto
    Ba Yuhan
    
≪Ignis Imageworks Corp≫    
Model Leading Designer    
    Takuya Nakamura
Model Designer    
    Kana Okuno
Setup Leading Designer    
    Hayato Abe
Setup Designers    
    Yuya Sugiyama
    Kim Hoon
    
≪AGNI-FLARE Co.,Ltd.≫    
Cutscene Animation    
    Jiao Zanchen
    
≪NAC Inc.≫    
Lead Effects Designer    
    Taichi Takahashi
    
≪Sound Racer Ltd.≫    
Sound Editors    
    Eiji Nakamura
    Chiharu Minekawa
    
    
    
Scenario Unit    
    
≪GEKKO INC.≫    
Scenario Director    
    Tohru Takasaki
Scenario Writers    
    Mayuko Takara
    Kei Akai
    Aoi Sayama
    Shouda Kawataroh
    
≪iNK Entertainment Co.,Ltd.≫    
Scenario Supervisor    
    Bun-O FUJISAWA
    
    
    
Art Resource Unit    
    
CG Designer    
Main Character Model    
    Ken Yuasa
Character Model    
    Mitsunobu Ochi
    
Illustrator    
    Kohei Hayama
    
≪QBIST Inc.≫    
Illustrator    
    Shiho iida
    
CyDesignation?,Inc.≫    
Environment Designer    
    Fumio Seno
Character Design Supervisor    
    Hideo Minaba
Character Design Manager    
    Seiya Maeda
Character Design Management Assistant    
    Rumi Ishikawa
    
≪Keywords International Co.,Ltd.≫    
Account Managers    
    Kazuhiko Nakanishi
    
≪Lakshya Digital Pvt.Ltd.≫    
CEO    
    Manvendra Shukul
CCO    
    Rob Olson
Head of Production    
    Anando Banerjee
    
Studio Project Director    
    Manish Bhandari
Associate Project Director    
    Vivek Joshi
    
Project Managers    
    Ramesh Manchanda
    Ketan Walse
    Gunjan Kumari
    
Senior Account Manager    
    Sujanitha Shankar
Account Managers    
    Kenji Narita
    Kazuhiko Nakanishi
    
Art Director    
    Jun Tsujimoto
Associate Art Directors    
    Lokendra Shekhawat
    Dilip Khimraj Suthar
Senior Art Lead    
    Iniyan Bhaskar
Final Reviewer    
    Kevin Lai
    
Art Leads    
    Rakesh Kumar
    Prabhu Y.Sugur
    Sumit Gaba
Associate Art Leads    
    Ajoy Kumar Paul
    Chetak Pote
    Ajit RaghunathPatil?
    Kishore Vijay Kajave
    Rajiv Poddar
    
3D Artists    
    Samarjit Das
    Navjyot ShivajiKale?
    Prathamesh Keshav Suki
    Swapnil UMandade
    Yaduraj AshokMestry?
    Mahesh KamalakarPujari?
    Soham Roy
    Nadeem Dastgir Hukkeri
    Rajesh Harishchandra Koli
    Anirban Debnath
    Pankaj Ramchnadra Nevarekar
    Deep SanjaySutar?
    Ankit Singh
    Yogesh EknathBarse?
    Akshaykumar AnandraoPatil?
    Sharad Kamble
    Rahul BatukbhaiSolanki?
    Smitil VijaykumarChougule?
    Naresh Pawar
    Wasim AkbarAttar?
    Aniket ChandrakantKharamare?
    Devender Rawat
    Abhishek Bashte
    Pankaj SinghKholiya?
    Sarthak Sill
    Anil Singh
    Gaurav Khatri
    Shraddha Singh
    Vikas KumarKumhar?
    Sagar GhannashyamTaware?
    Somesh Silam
    Santosh Chaubey
    Bhagyashree SubhashKolekar?
    Akansh Saluja
    Vineet KumarPriyadarshan?
    Bharat Bhushan
    Dayanand Patil
    Anshul Agarwal
    Vivek RajendraKasture?
    Mohammed Suhail
    Sachin Sharma
    Sunny Dayal
    Imran
    Divya Mittal
    Sachin Pokhriyal
    Shivam
    Aditya Singh
    mol RameshKulkarni?
    Brent Kirby
    Anshul Kushwaha
    Vikas Kumar
    
2D Artists    
    Max Kay
    Zed Edge
    
Associate QC Lead    
    Rahul Nair
QC Artist    
    Avinash Goud
    
Translation Manager    
    Lalitha Chandran
Lead Translator    
    Bhavna Dhawan
Senior translator    
    Anshu Almeida
Translator    
    Yuzuru Maeda
    
    
    
Cutscene Unit    
    
≪POLYGON MAGIC,INC.≫    
Line Producer    
    Shingo Ito
Line Producer Assistant    
    Keisuke Kishimoto
Project Manager    
    Yumiko Fujishima
    
Cutscene Designer    
    Tairon
    
Lead Animator    
    Tomoki Iwai
Sublead Animator    
    Shinobu Kawai
Animators    
    Yoshinori Nishina
    Naomi Suzuki
    
Lead Lighting Artist    
    Takahisa Ueda
Lighting Artist    
    Shiori Sano
    Hiroyuki Fukumoto
    
Effect Artist    
    Shinnosuke Kamimura
    
Storyboard Artist    
    Tairon
Storyboard Artist Assistant    
    Miho Tsuchiya
    Azusa Chibahara
    YANG Xi
    
Compositor    
    Oninzin
    Takuya Sakakibara
    
Illustrator    
    Kouhei Fukuno
    
≪Beyond Interactive inc.≫    
Motion Designer    
    Michikazu Sawada
    Chiaki Omote
    Mai Hayama
    Takuro Morimoto
    Yuuki Yamamoto
    
≪CGCG STUDIO, Inc.≫    
Project Managers    
    Takumi Kodama
    
Director    
    Hiroki Sato
    
Designer    
    Kazuki Mizumoto
    Manami Tada
    Sho Okuchi
    Shota Ueno
    
≪Attic Co., Ltd.≫    
Lead Animator    
    Keiko Kuribayashi
Animators    
    Yoshiyuki Ohara
    Ikumi Fukazawa
    Kuhan Kumar Bharathi
    
Producer    
    Keisuke Ishikawa
Project Manager-    
    Kouhei Miki
Project Assistant    
    Koki Shigehisa
    
≪studiobokan.Inc≫    
Motion Coordinator    
    Naomi Taniyama
Motion Actor    
    Keigo Kitamura
    Hiroko Yashiki
    Chikako Hashimoto
    
MC Operator    
    Naotugu Kuromaru
MC Operator Assistant    
    Megumi Hanada
    
Noise Remover    
    Sora Kouyama
    
Producer    
    Tetsuo Yoshida
    
≪Griot Groove Inc.≫    
Motion capture Actor    
    Hideki Sugiguchi
    Sayo Yamashita
    Junya Iwamoto
    Yuka Hino
    Makoto Arakawa
    Yutaka Kambe
    Nobuhiko Tanaka
    Hiroto Tanaka
Action Supporter    
    Hidetaka Ichiyama
    Naoki Nakamura
    Tatsuhito Naka
Action Coordinator    
    Akira Sugihara
    Wataru Koga
    
MC Technical Director    
    Ken Hatsuumi
Motion Designer    
    Yukie Miyamoto
    Kaori Sawada
    
Producer    
    Yuta Goto
    
≪SALLY Inc.≫    
Facial Capture Designer    
    Taisei Kurita
    
Technical Producer    
    Hiromu Kinoshita
    
≪STEREOTYPE Inc.≫    
Art Director    
    Ryota Shinogi
    
Production Manager    
    Kenichi Kodama
    
    
    
Audio Unit    
    
Director of audiography    
    Kisuke Koizumi
    Yayoi Tateishi
    
Assistant Engineer    
    Yumi Yoshiwara
    
≪STUDIO T&T≫    
Assistant Engineer    
    Mai Yasuda
    
≪JVCKENWOOD Video Tech Corporation≫    
    
≪Omnibus Japan Inc.≫    
    
≪Delfi Sound Inc.≫    
    
≪Cruise Co., Ltd.≫    
Recording Engineer    
    Norio Nishizawa
Sound production    
    Junko Murata
    
≪TEAM Entertainment Inc.≫    
Director    
    Mitsugu Nakamura
    
Recording & Mixing Engineer    
    Tomotaka Saka
    
Recording Studio    
    SOUND INN
    Sound City
    
Mixing Studio    
    Hina Studio
    
Score    
    Chiaki Kato
    Motoki Ueda
    Satoshi Shinoda
    
Piano,Keyboard    
    Motoi Sakuraba
Guitar    
    Hideyuki Ohashi
Bass    
    Atsushi Hasegawa
    
Strings    
    Reiko Tsuchiya Strings
    
Villeann Pipes,Tin whistle, Low Whistle,Irish flute    
    Akio Noguchi
    
Vocal    
    SAK.
    
≪MIYABI GAME AUDIO INC.≫    
Interactive Music Support    
    Masami Ueda
Music Implementation    
    Takayasu Sodeoka
    Erina Niwa
    
    
    
Special Support Unit    
    
≪5dims Inc.≫    
Producer    
    Masato Iwahama
Director    
    Ryuta Hara
    
Designer    
    Chifuyu Maeda
    
≪Atelier THiRD≫    
Writer    
    Masatoshi Tokuoka
    Takatora Tanaka
    
    
    
Translation Unit    
    
≪entalize co., Itd.≫    
    
PTW (Singapore) Pte. Ltd., Taiwan Branch    
Localization    
Localization Manager    
    Ya-Yun Tan
Project Manager    
    Ping He
    
Translators    
    Szu-Chen Liu
    Chih-Chieh Hsu
    Yu-Ju Lin
    
LQA Leader    
    Ivan Jheng
LQA Support    
    Yi-Ru Chen
    
PTW Shanghai Co., Ltd.    
Localization    
Localization Department Head    
    Kun Li
Project Manager    
    Zheng Li
    
Translators    
    Bajiu Qi
    Chong Zhao
    
LQA Manager    
    Xing Zhang
    
PTW Korea Co., Ltd.    
Localization    
Team Manager    
    Taeho Jeong
Project Manager    
    Hwayeon Jeong
    
Translators    
    Sangtaek Kim
    Sinyeong Choi
    Hyemin Cho
    
LQA Manager    
    Hansol Lee
LQA Support    
    Seonki Heo
    
PTW International UK Ltd.    
Localization    
Senior Director, Localization    
    Loreto Sanz Fueyo
Localization Manager, Europe    
    Stephane Ponceau
Project Managers    
    Yuna Tsuda
    Melchor Nunez Ohrenschall
    
Lead Translator    
    James Woolley
    
Senior QA Manager    
    Monica Zamboni
Assistant QA Managers    
    David McMeekin?
    Elena Inei
    
Project Managers    
    Henar García Pérez
    Jasmin Cremers
    Pauline Berron
    Paulo Pröglhöf
    Sergejs Adamovs
    Valentina Porcu
Japanese Support    
    Yukiko Gutierrez
    Kanako Tatsumi
    
QA Mastering Technicians    
    Daniel McGuinness?
    Peng Gao
    
Project Coordinators    
    Alessio Brandino
    Julia Asmus
    Julia Revdal
    Gil Hoyle
    
Localisation QA Testers    
    Simona Olehno
    Gonçalo Santos
    Vladimir Polityko
    Holly Rihan
    Angélica Rincon
    Hande Söylemez
    Francisco Gonzalez Espinosa
    Georgios Karagkounis
    Mirian Otero Martínez
    Salem Rankin
    Raquel Fernández Vidal
    Allan Lenoir
    Ricardo Alvarez Farpon
    Emmanuelle Gabarda
    Sam Tomlinson
    Kerem Advan
    Brian McDougall?
    Lucas Djordjevic
    Daniel Cintas
    Marine Emmanuelle Forin
    Elisa Rocio Araya Santis
    Miriam Franziska Ascher
    Sofia Jimena Insua Fernandez
    Thomas William Bellerby
    Shyam Chudasama
    Finja Scheele
    Hanna Miller
    Falk Erdmann
    Laura Urbaniak
    Elio Trovato
    Declan Baxter
    Federico Scaglioni
    Hannah Franke
    Francesco Scandiuzzi
    Mathias Tabacchi
    Michela Infanti
    Martina Genovese
    Cassio Ferreira Magalhaes
    Ion Florea
    Julia Resende
    Marcelo Rachmuth Terreiro
    Patricia Oliveira Lopes
    Alexandre Da Silva Izumi
    Samuel Filho Pereira
    Sergiu Ghiaur
    Alexandre Candido
    Gabriel Lula Almeida
    Aleksei Grenkov
    Román Gómez Herrero
    Larisa Samohina
    Micaela Mastromatteo
    Heorhi Kolas
    
    
PTW Japan Co., Ltd.    
Sales    
Assistant Manager    
    Shohei Sasaki
    
    
UNReAL ENGINE    
    
WWISE    
    
InstaLOD    
    
sprrdtree    
    
    
    
≪SQUARE ENIX,INC.≫    
QA & Localisation Services    
Senior QA Manager    
    Mathew A. Clift
QA Manager    
    Keith P. Christensen-Martz
Associate QA Manager    
    Michael Ashton
Senior QA Coordinator •    
    Bryan D. Chen
QA Coordinator•    
    Eric Lea
Mastering Manager    
    Louis Sedeno III
QA Team    
    Juve Quiroz
    Alicia Lloyd
    Michael Clift
QA Translator    
    Sayuri Otsu
    
Localization & QA Director    
    Yutaka Sano
Executive Director, C&S    
    Yasu Kurosawa
Director, Operations    
    Brendan Hee
Senior Manager, Customer Support & Fraud Prevention    
    Kenny Yoshinaga
Manager, Customer Support    
    Chris Farmer
Assistant Manager, Customer Support    
    Josue Munoz
Customer Support Supervisor    
    Keith Avant
Senior Information Center Representatives    
    Eddie Gonzalez
    Korra Chan
    Orlando Santana
    Thomas Arredondo
Customer Support Representatives    
    Alexander Pettyjohn
    Karina Cervantes
    Alfred Persch
    Piati Garretti
    Angela Simonell
    Richard Le
    Jay Napora
    Roy Kim
    Jonathan Rende
Customer Support Representatives    
    Alexander Sam
    Dominique Maddox
    Anna Sturniolo-Noe
    Mykhael Robeniol
    Anthony Le
    Ray Collier
    Ariana Wright
    Vilma Sandoval
Director, Operations Support / Business Intelligence    
    Steve Nguyen
Assistant Director, Business Intelligence    
    Michael Somerville
Assistant Director, Operations Support    
    Kumiko Yamaguchi
Managers, Operations Support    
    Chris Ichikawa
    Gregory Toyosaka
    
General Counsel    
    Adam Sullivan
Sr. Director, Business & Legal Affairs    
    Brian Finkelstein
Director, Business & Legal Affairs    
    Noi Sasaki
Counsels    
    Maria Abesa
    Justin Gomes
    Alberto Wilches
Managing Paralegal    
    Dean Okazaki
Paralegal-    
    Tricia Tran
Manager, Legal Operations    
    Stephanie Pimentel
Legal Analyst    
    Angelo Rivera
Legal Operations Associate    
    Vanessa Grundy
Legal Operations Specialist    
    Leander Tipsey
    
Senior Director, Marketing    
    Ryan Lacina
Senior Manager, Marketing    
    Chris Roncone
Associate Manager, Marketing    
    Andrea Dela Cruz
    
Head of Communications    
    Michelle Schroder
Senior PR Director    
    Reilly Brennan
Senior PR Manager    
    Emily Shoji
PR Manager    
    Rachel Mascetti
Director, Social Media    
    Pat Donahue
Senior Manager, Social Media    
    David Lee
Manager, Social Media    
    Kdin Jenzen
Content Communications Manager    
    Duncan Heaney
    
Senior Director, Consumer Insights    
    Eileen J. Tan
Manager, Consumer Insights    
    Lisa Cui
Associate Manager, Consumer Insights    
    Leah M. Couvillon
    
Director, Sales Americas    
    Eric Rosenberger
Assistant Manager, Sales Reserve Analyst    
    Christian Arter
Assistant Managers, Sales Administration    
    Chris Samillano
    Vincent Ngo
Coordinators, Sales & Claims    
    Max Mena
    Shaya Reyes
    
Director, Sales Operations    
    Nikki Mak
Senior Manager, Sales Operations    
    Andrea Domingo
Associate Managers, Sales Operations    
    Alec Goldhamer
    Tom Petrick
    Minjoo Im
Coordinator, Sales Operations    
    Hidy Chui
    
Director of Sales Analytics    
    Josh England
Manager, Sales Analytics    
    Kasim Somers
Senior Business Analyst    
    Warren Perdon
Senior Sales Analyst    
    Lana Josephbek
Sales Analysts    
    Corey Chamberlain
    Luxe Chaiveera
Associate Sales Analyst    
    Ana Horta
    
General Manager: Digital, North American Sales and Operations    
    Doug Bone
Senior Director of Sales: Digital and Americas    
    Andrew Larcombe
Associate Director, Digital Sales    
    Diego Hernandez
Senior Digital Operations Managers    
    Toby Coleman
    Keith Hershey
Digital Sales Managers, Digital Sales    
    Jason Brooks
    Jordan Botts
Associate Sales Manager, Digital Sales    
    Megan Pelt
Digital Sales Coordinator    
    Joanne Choi
Marketing Director, Digital and Americas Retail    
    Pouya Mirzadeh
Managers, Retail Marketing    
    Matthew Morris
    Joanne Paguio
    Jerry Bresno
    
Ecommerce Director    
    Kevin Biely
Senior Manager, Ecommerce    
    Kori Neal
Ecommerce Specialist    
    Panda Kamsingwong
Senior Web Developer    
    Ben Berlin
    Director CRM & Customer Loyalty
    Daniel Nasserian
Associate Managers CRM-    
    Aaron Pathammavong
    Jacqueline Ko
Digital Project Manager    
    Knoah Piasek
Senior Web Designer    
    Andres D'Aleman
    
Video Content Director    
    Fred Altman
Visual Design Director    
    Michael Bannon
Visual Design Lead    
    Brett Wooldridge
Senior Visual Designer    
    James Cunningham
Visual Designer    
    James Ferrell
Senior Graphic Production Designer    
    Ken Murayama
Senior Creative Producer    
    Caroline Wu Bonti
Creative Producer    
    Natasha Watford
Senior Video Editor    
    Daniel Ness
Senior Motion Graphics Artist    
    Anthony Ricciardi
    
Senior Manager, Merchandise    
    Jennifer Park
Assistant Managers, Merchandise    
    Peter Whites
    Richelle Brady
Senior Manager, Project Communications & Events    
    Ami Funaki
Assistant Managers, Project Communications & Events    
    Aimi Tokutake
    Stephany Ota
Translator, Project Communications & Events    
    Amelia Ishii
Events Director    
    Wilbur Lin
Events Manager    
    Kathryn Campagna
Events Coordinator    
    Sarah Bloom
Senior Director of Project Communications & Events, Merchandise    
    Kanji Romeo Tashiro
    
CEO    
    Phil Rogers
CMO    
    John Heinecke
Executive Director SEE Marketing    
    Larry Sparks
Executive Director SEA Marketing    
    Kevin Kraff
Executive Creative Director SEW    
    Ricardo Mireles
    
    
    
≪SQUARE ENIX LTD.≫    
    
QA & Localisation Services    
QA & Localisation Services Directors    
    Marc Titheridge
    Yuko Tomizawa
Head of Localisation-    
    Martin Walter
Localisation Project Manager    
    Nobuko Sugahara
Senior Localisation Producers    
    Alex Moresby
    Elisa Giribaldi
Assistant Localisation Producer    
    Kevin Balon
Senior LQA Manager    
    André Woitczyk
QA Managers    
    Sébastien Dulabour
    Björn Holste
Assistant LQA Manager    
    Hoi-Yee Leung
Mastering Manager    
    Jason Walker
    
Senior QA Lead (English)    
    Helena Simsolo
Senior QA Lead (French)    
    Cindy Mouandza
Senior QA Lead (Italian)    
    Erica Berghi
Senior QA Lead (German)    
    Heike Pham Dan
Senior QA Lead (Spanish)    
    Manuel García
Senior Translator/Editor (French)    
    Marie Martin
Senior Translator/Editor (Italian)    
    Federica Lusardi
Senior Translator/Editor (German)    
    Katharina Klamt
Senior Translator/Editor (Spanish)    
    Raquel Uzal-Gómez
    
Japanese Language Support    
Senior Translation Manager    
    Kazuya Andii Yamanaka
Interpreting Manager    
    Gavin J. Poffley
Translation Task Manager    
    Ellen Mitchell
Japanese Business Translators    
    Kyoko Hotta Gowlett
    Shigeru Tabata
    Juzo Hirose
    Katsuya Norita
    Hinako Matsumoto
    
Marketing    
Senior Marketing Manager    
    Richard Churchill
PR Executive    
    Claudio Carneiro
Senior PR Manager    
    Rebecca Attard
Senior PR Director    
    Alex Huhtala
Social Media Executive    
    George Hind
Social Media Manager    
    Edward Price
    Darren Kruse
Senior Social Media Manager    
    Sunil Godhania
Social Media Director    
    Teague Emery
Senior Business Manager    
    Hideki Miwa
Assistant Business Manager    
    Imogen Wright
Executive Director Marketing    
    Larry Sparks
General Manager, EU Commercial & Publishing Services    
    Justin Gaffney
EU Sales Director    
    Karine Parker
Business Intelligence Manager    
    Leah Simpson
EU Marketing Director    
    Anthonv Newall
Media Strategist    
    Kim Fitzgerald
Senior Production Manager    
    Carrie Judge
Production Manager    
    Lynne Fisher
Director of Influencer Relations    
    Adam Phillips
Senior Influencer Relations Manager    
    Ibrahim Bhatti
Influencer Relations Manager    
    Ria Patel
CRM and Customer Loyalty Manager    
    Grant Ward
Ecommerce Strategy Manager    
    Celia Gennetay
    
UK/Export Sales and Marketing    
Marketing Director UK    
    Elizabeth Blackman
Senior Marketing Manager UK    
    Peter Bellew
Assistant Marketing Manager UK    
    Melissa Larsson
Senior PR Manager UK    
    Tom Goldberger
PR Executive UK    
    Ashley Harvey
    
Marketing Director Export    
    Laura Disney
Marketing Manager Export    
    Sandra Chau
Marketing Executive Export    
    Eleni Christodoulou
Assistant PR Manager Export    
    Shez Sheikh
Sales Manager Export    
    Katie Edwards
    
Influencer Relations Manager    
    Ria Patel
Senior Production Manager UK & Export    
    Carrie Judge
Production Manager UK & Export    
    Lynne Fisher
Senior Sales Manager UK & Export    
    Tom Vickery
    
France/Benelux Sales and Marketing    
Managing Director, France and Benelux .    
    Florent Moreau
Marketing Director    
    Tristan Perdriau
    
Senior PR Manager    
    Emilie Hurel
Senior Marketing Manager    
    Robin Petel
Marketing Manager    
    Julien El Rab
Community, Social & Influencers Manager    
    Cédric Devoyon
Logistic & PA to Sales & Marketing    
    Isabelle Connuel
    
G/A/S Sales and Marketing    
Managing and Finance Director    
    Klaus Jens
Marketing & PR Director    
    Lars Winkler
Marketing Executive    
    Isabell Kretzing
    
Senior PR Manager    
    Markus Häberlein
Marketing Manager    
    Kerstin Weber
PR Manager    
    Daniela Schlögel
Senior Community and Social Media Manager    
    Barbara Winterfeldt
Sales Manager    
    Fabian Rather
Operations Manager    
    Nikolaus Ziegert
    
Creative    
Graphic Production Director    
    Stéphanie Journau
Graphic Production Designers    
    Cindy Taylor
    Aaron Bent
Senior Creative Producer    
    Philip Horton
Visual Design Lead    
    Gary Harrod
Visual Designers    
    Lewis-Jon Somerscales
    Lee Gibbons
    
European Merchandising    
EU Merchandising Director    
    Graham Brown
E-Commerce Manager    
    Taishi Narumoto
Manager Organised Play & Community (Table Top Games)    
    Tim Schilder
Manager (Table Top Games)    
    Fabian Weber
Product Manager Merchandising    
    Tomasz Rozejowski
Merchandising Sales Planner    
    Byron Rigby
Operations Coordinator    
    Shaun Bedassie
    
European Community and Service    
Director Community and Service    
    Sari Spencer-Hill
European Customer Service Director    
    Damian Bennett
European Support Centre Senior Manager    
    Camille Ledauphin
European Support Centre Manager    
    Andreas Remy
European Support Centre Senior Operators    
    Robert Hoerenz
    Maximilian Horn
    Marion Mangion
    John Quantin
    Tara Smyth
    Alexander Ustinov
European CS Projects & Operations Senior Manager    
    Bastian Spiegel
European CS Projects & Operations Manager    
    James Avins
European CS Projects & Operations Coordinators    
    Edward Avins
    Kira Freyer
    Mizue Kawai
    Louise Delahaye
    
Pole To Win Europe Square Enix Support Account Manager    
    Michael Joyce
Pole To Win Europe Square Enix Support Assistant Account Manager    
    Paul Neil
Pole To Win Europe Square Enix Support Team Leads    
    Emanuele Cossa
    Eric Pupunat
Pole To Win Europe Square Enix Support Senior Representatives    
    Raymond Chan
    Lena Madita Syring
Pole To Win Europe Square Enix Support Representatives    
    Begona Falcons
    Nikolas Paul
    Rachel Green
    Roberta Petretto
    Simons Grigaliunas
    Johannes Renger
    Frederic Guidat
    Jill Spyra
    Laurie Kitson
    Christopher Stuart
    Sebastian Kneip
    Co Yi Tsang
    Sergio Lorenzo
    Anna Willert
    Andrew Morson
    Lauren Wilson
    
Business & Legal Affairs    
Company Secretary    
    Jonathan Ball
Senior Legal Counsel    
    Kireth Kalirai
    
Special Thanks    
    Anne-Lou Grosbois-Favreau
    
Testronic    
LQA Project Manager    
    Thomas Gillamnn
    
Senior LQA Technicians    
    Anthony Brian Yuen
    Kostiantyn Gorokhovskykh
    
LQA Technicians    
    Alberto Motto Grajera
    Giada Ramundo
    Giovana Salvadori
    Jonathan Snook
    Louna Leger
    Nele Beckmann
    
Director of Localisation QA    
    Gaëlle Caballero
    
QA Manager    
    Jouhaina Ramy
    
    
    
SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.    
Marketing Division    
Executive Officer& General Manager    
    Ryutaro Sasaki
Managers    
    Akiko Wada
    Kakuko Obinata
    Yuka Naito
    
Marketing & PR    
Lead Planner    
    Junko Usui
Planner    
    Gen Suganuma
    Yamato Ise
    
Creative Service    
    Tsukasa Okamoto
    
Managers    
    Ayako Kawamoto
    Yuko Endo
    
Event Relations & Department Operation    
Chief    
    Kumiko Ishida
    Masato Suetsugu
    Munehiro Ohsawa
    Seigo Haga
    Miyuki Kashiwaya
    Makoto Nakano
    Tatsuya Umezawa
    Mariko Oshima
    
Marketing Research & Analysis    
Manager    
    Ryuichi Yagisawa
    
Digital Business Unit    
Executive Officer/Vice President    
    Tomoyoshi Oosaki
    
Deputy Vice President    
    Makoto Tsuda
    
Sales Division    
Director    
    Daisuke Kobayashi
Managers    
    Daio Ito
    Mizuki Sakuma
    
Staff    
    Fuminori Hyodo
    Rumi Yoshikawa
    Toshiyuki Inoue
    Tsutomu Yamada
    Takashi Kamimura
    Ren Aimoto
    Kenta Kobayashi
    Yi Chia Hsieh
    Aki Kohno
    Tomohiro Masuda
    Shun Koike
    Min Seon Lee
    Masahiro Matsumoto
    Hiromi Sogamoto
    Saki Nishikawa
    Masahide Tokuda
    Kazuhito Nishimura
    Miki Fukuoka
    Nanami Nishimura
    Akiyo Hirota
    Toshihide Nomura
    Noriko Ikeda
    Maiko Shimizu
    Mariko Imai
    Jain Son
    Haruka Tanaka
    Waka Tachibana
    Yoon Taekyung
    Gota Taguchi
    Kaoru Yamagami
    Shot Tamakoshi
    Liu YingYing?
    Masaki Yano
    
e-STORE Division    
Senior Manager    
    Kenji Ishiwata
    
Staff    
    Tomoko Kasahara
    Risa Someya
    Kiyoko Ichikawa
    
Digital Business Unit    
Director    
    Hirokuni Matsuyama
    
Manager    
    Ryota Aomi
    
Staff    
    Takayuki Fukazawa
    
Media & Arts Business Division Music Entertainment Group    
General Manager, Media & Arts Business Division    
    Ryuji Abe
    
Deputy General Manager /Head of Music Entertainment Group    
    Soushi Yoshida
    
Production Producer    
    Akio Shiraishi
    
Promotion Coordinators    
    Miho Kawabata
    Miki Otani
    
Production Coordinators    
    Sara Aizawa
    Tatsuya Ueno
    Shohei Negishi
    
Book Editing Division Publication Business Unit    
Director    
    Kazuhiro Oya
Book Editors    
    Masaki Kurosaki
    Takuji Tada
    
Community & Service Division    
General Manager    
    Toshio Murouchi
    
Customer Support Manager    
    Tatsuhiko Nozaki
    
Operation Support Leader    
    Naoto Tada
Operation Support    
    Kenta Takeuchi
    
Information Center Leader    
    Ryuji Kudo
Information Center    
    Mizue Watanabe
    Hiroyuki Toguchi
    Ryota Irei
    ...and all support staff
    
Quality Assurance    
Coordinators    
    Shinnosuke Honma
    
    Chinami Honma
    Takahumi Takagi
    Tsunenao Kii
    Yuta Wada
    Shigemoto Fuji
    Hiroki Ueno
    
Technical Engineers    
    Hiroyuki Ogura
    Takahiro Shimizu
    Ryoma Tagami
    Takuma Sakurada
    Rie Kuba
    Atsuhisa Ogawa
    
Guidelines Coordinators    
    Noboru Taniguchi
    
    Taisuke Yahisa
    Kouhei Sawamoto
    Tatsuya Nonaka
    Ryoma Katano
    Hiroki Miyakawa
    
Game Testers    
    Yuki Miyahara
    Masaki Natsume
    Shota Takehara
    Yusuke Kaji
    Kotomi Niai
    …and the entire QA staff
    
User Research Advisors    
    Yoshihisa Ikumi
    Masakazu Jinbo
    
Playtesters    
    Hirokazu Ohno
    Ryouta Yamaguchi
    Akihiro Ono
    Takayoshi Touhei
    Ryota Ishiyama
    Chitose Suzuki
    Jun Sato
    Yasutaka Nakashima
    Fumiya Yamamura
    Nozomu Umeda
    Toshimitu Ijima
    Yuuki Arakawa
    Takahiro Kato
    Hironori Nakagawa
    Shunsuke Imai
    Kazunori Kimura
    Yui Ono
    Daichi Tanaka
    Kota Minagawa
    Shingo Endo
    Makoto lizuka
    Masaru Sugita
    
Chief Coordinator    
    Kiminori Ohya
    
Ratings Advisors    
    Megumi Terada
    Reiko Kondo
    
Managers    
    Kazunori Ohwada
    
QA Support Tools Programmers    
    Kenichiro Ota
    Xiaoheng Bi
    Guillaume Bouilly
    Dongho Yoo
    
Development.QA    
    Elouan Bretagne
    Joaquin Pellegrino
    
Project Manager    
    Hideyuki Kato
    
Manager/Programmer    
    Gravot Fabien
    
General Manager    
    Yukihiro Shibuya
    
Localization Division    
Lead Localization Project Manager    
    Kazuyoshi Tashiro
    
Localization Project Manager    
    Yusuke Haruguchi
    
Managers    
    Aziz Hinoshita
    Emilie Thoré
    Ikuko Tsuruta
    Gary F. Manucal
    
General Manager    
    Shingo Hosokawa
    
Business Relations Division    
General Manager    
    Keisuke Hata
Production Coordinator    
    Yuichiro Kato
    
Business Management Division    
General Manager    
    Akihiko Kasuga
Manager    
    Yuu Tsuchida
Staffs    
    Kahori Ito
    Yousaku Ukyo
    Shun Tahara
    
Advanced Technology Division    
Programmers    
    Vladimir Passos
Lead Technical Artist    
    Ryusuke Sasaki
Technical Artist    
    Keita Takagi
    Yasuhiro Shinohara
Programmers    
    Kazuhiro Shigekuni
    Satoshi Ohmori
Project Manager    
    Stuart Hodgson
    
AI Division    
Programmer    
    Kazuko Manabe
    
Creative Business Unit I Divison IV    
Divison Director    
    Ichiro Hazama
    
Manager    
    Tatsuya Nonaka
    
Character Model    
    Tatsuo Heianzan
    Nobuyuki Asaoka
    Toru Yamazaki
    Takeaki Nakahara
    Takashi Itai
    Misako Sakai
    Yukako Izumi
    Masanori Murakami
    
Motion    
    Koji Hamada
    Koji Inoue
    Akira Kawanari
    
Creative Business Unit IV    
Executive Officer    
    Kei Hirono
    
Division Directors    
    Sho Okamura
    Kohei Takaoka
    
Technical Directors    
    Tomohiro Nagahama?
    Hisanao Suzuki
    
Global Production Coordinator    
    Asako Nagatomi
    
Special thanks to..    
Sony Interactive Entertainment    
    Jim Ryan
    
Global Partner Development & Relations    
    Phil Rosenberg
    Kiichiro Urata
    
Global Third Party Relations    
    Christan Svensson
    Mat Kishimoto
    Jeremy Coker
    Ryo Toyoda
    Aya Takeuchi
    Ryan Henry
    Kouki Kanki
    Kaori Aileen Okada
    Kazuyo Nakamura
    Shawne Benson
    Shuhei Nishimura
    Hector Fernandez
    Shiori Sumida
    Bochan Kim
    Jumpei Chiba
    Myles Donald
    Mamoru Asahina
    Reed Baird
    Shelby Cox
    
Business Operations, Planning & Strategy    
    Adam Humphrey
    Toshikazu Hamaya
    Yoshimitsu Fujisawa
    Sam Thompson
    
Global Developer Technology Group    
    Muneki Shimada
    Kenjo Akiyama
    Alex Lee
    Yihong Lin
    Shinji Daigo
    Kyle Kelly
    
Direct to Consumer    
    Jon Edney
    Airi Takeuchi
    Amy tzu ya Huang
    Hannah Moeller
    Amane Chiba
    Michael Leung
    Hannah Kozlowski
    
Global Public Relations    
    Jennifer Clark
    Sid Shuman
    
Global Brand & Platform Marketing    
    Dianne Segovia
    
    Alejandro Villero
Global Media    
    Sam Bosden
    Blake Freedman
    
SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.    
    Joji Yamanaka
    Masaru Oyamada
    Shinichi Tatsuke
    Yujirou Abe
    Emi Ito
    Ayumi Kayamori
    Tomoko Kamura
    Stefanie Schaack
    
    Shinji Hashimoto
    
    …..and all the original Valkyrie series staff
    
Production Executive    
    Yosuke Matsuda
    
    
Developed by    
    SOLEIL?
    
    
Produced & Published by    
    SQUARE ENIX
    


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2022-12-31 (土) 16:44:06 (27d)