概要

 2001年12月09日、映画『ファイナルファンタジー』が国内で公開された。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品/ファイナルファンタジー The Spirits Within
 シリーズ/ファイナルファンタジー

関連する場所

 場所/アメリカ/ハワイ州/ホノルル/スクウェア-ホノルルスタジオ?

関連する人物と会社

公開

 ギャガコミュニケーションズ

開発

 会社/株式会社スクウェア

スタッフ

Produced and Directed by
    HIRONOBU SAKAGUCHI
Produced by
    JUN AIDA
Co-Director
    MOTO SAKAKIBARA
Produced by
    CHRIS LEE
Original Story by
    HIRONOBU SAKAGUCHI
Written by
    AL REINERT
    JEFF VINTAR
Music Composed by
    ELLIOT GOLDENTHAL
Music Supervisor
    RICHARD RUDOLPH
Associate Producer
    KATSUHIKO TOYOTA
Casting and Voice Director
    JACK FLETCHER

CAST
(in order of Appearance)
Doctor Aki Ross
    MING-NA
Captain Gray Edwards
    ALEC BALDWIN
Ryan
    VING RHAMES
Neil
    STEVE BUSCEMI
Jane
    PERI GILPIN
Doctor Sid
    DONALD SUTHERLAND
General Hein
    JAMES WOODS
Council Member #1
    KEITH DAVID
Council Member #2
    JEAN SIMMONS
Major Elliot
    MATT McKENZIE

Animation Director
    ANDY JONES
Line Producer
    DEIRDRE MORRISON
Editor
    CHRISTOPHER S. CAPP
Stging Director
    TANI KUNITAKE
Computer Graphics Supervisor
    GARY MUNDELL
Sequence Supervisors
    EIJI FUJII
    HIROYUKI HAYASHIDA
    KENICHI ISAKA
    TAKUMI KIMURA
    CLAUDE PRECOURT
    STEVE PREEG
    TERU ”YOSH” YOSHIDA?
Layout Supervisor
    TAKASHI KUBOTA?
Character Supervisor
    TAIJI OKUSAWA
Creature Supervisor
    TAKAO NOGUCHI?
Sets & Props Supervisor
    TADAO ODAKA
Lighting Supervisor
    DAVID SEAGER
Visual Effects Art Director
    TAKAHIKO AKIYAMA?
Visual Effects Supervisor
    REMO BALCELLS
Compositing Supervisor
    JAMES ROGERS
R&D Supervisor
    KAZUYUKI HASHIMOTO
Motion Capture Directors
    JACK FLETCHER
    REMINGTON SCOTT
Motion Capture Supervisor
    YOSHINOBU SHIMA
Production Systems Supervisor
    TROY BROOKS
Production Software Supervisor
    SHINICHI SOEDA?
System Director
    KOICHI ISE
System Administration Supervisor
    MASAYUKI KASUYA?
Rendering & Shading Supervisor
    KEVIN BJORKE
Image SUpervisor
    MICHAEL GIBSON
Computer Graphics Producer
    CAMERON STEVNING

ART
Conceptual Design Artist
    KAZUNORI NAKAZAWA
Concept artists
    ERIC BROWN
    PATRICK JANICKE
    THOMAS ROLAND JOHNSON
    TONY KIM
    JOSEPH MORO
    SHUKO MURASE
    NOBUHITO SUE
Mechanical Desinger
    YOSHINORI SAYAMA?
Storyboard Artists
    JOHN FOX
    TREVOR GORING
    RAYMOND HARVIE
    TIM HOLTROP
    ED KLAUTKY
    SHINSAKU KOZUMA
    MARK MORETTI
    AKIRA OGURO
    MASAO OKUBO
    MARC VENA
    MASAHITO YAMASHITA

LAYOUT
Layout Artists
    YOSHINORI KANADA
    SHINICHI KIMURA
    YOSHIHIRO KITANO
    MAMORU KUROSAWA
    ANDREA MAIOLO
    YUICHI NAKAMURA
    HIDEKI SUDO
Layout Assistant
    YASUSHI MATSUMURA

ANIMATION
Lead Character Animators
Doctor Aki Ross
    ROY SATO
Captain Gray Edwards
    TOBY M. HARUNO
    BEN RUSH
Ryan
    CHRISTOPER ERIN WALSH
Neil
    JAY RANDALL
Jane
    ALICE KAISERIAN
Doctor Sid
    LOUIS LeFEBVRE
General Hein
    MATTHEW T. HACKETT
Major Elliot
    TIMOTHY HEATH
Lead Animator
    JONGBO KIM
Charactor Animators
    ROBIN AKIN
    WALTON BURGWYN
    KELLY HARTIGAN GOLDSTEIN
    YOSHINOBU INANO
    YUNG SHENG JONG
    MICHAL KITCHEN
    KANJI NISHIDA
    KUNIHIKO NOGUCHI
    JEFF SCHU
    ERIC WEISS
    KAZUYOSHI YAGINUMA?
    CINDY YAMAUCHI

CHARACTER
Original Character Design by
    SHUKO MURASE
Lead Character Artist
    STEVEN ERIC GIESLER
Character Artists
    RRANCISCO A. CORTINA
    VERONIQUE GARCIA
    KOICHI IWATSUKA
    TETSUYA KOSAKA?
    RENE MOREL
    JEREMY RAY
Cloth Simulation Artists
    PATRICIA PAWLAK
    CHERYL RYE
Character Techinical Directors
    BENJAMIN CHEUNG
    NAOTAKA HORIGUCHI
    AYUMU IMAIZUMI?
    KEVIN M. OCHS

CREATURE
Creature Design by
    YASUSHI NIRASAWA?
Creature Technical Director
    YOSHINORI MORIIZUMI
Creature Effexts Artists
    KOJI KAWAMURA
    KENGO TAKEUCHI
    KOJI TANAKA
    TAKUJI TOMOOKA
    MASAHITO YOSHIOKA

SETS & PROPS
Lead Sets & Props Artists
    DANIEL CASEY
    ANDREW HARBECK
    HIROSHI ”DUCK” KAMOHARA
    KOJI KOBAYASHI
    TATSURO MARUYAMA
    BO MOSLEY
Sets & Props Artists
    SERGIO GRACIA ABAD
    ERIKO ARATA
    ROBERT BOURGEAULT
    KARL COYNER
    JAMES DARGIE
    ALEJANDRO GIL
    TAKUYA HADA
    TAKEHIKO HOASHI
    MASAHISA KANEKO
    JAE KIM
    LISA KIM
    EDMUND LEO
    TAKAHIRO MATSUHIRA
    CLEAR MENSER
    ANDREA MERLO
    MOTOHITO NASU
    BEHROOZ ROOZBEH
    JAKE ROWELL
    NAOYA SHIGEMATSU
    ERIC STERNER
    SUAN CHING TAN
    MICHAEL WITHEM
Texture Artists
    CLAUDIA CANDIA
    ROBIN FOLEY
    TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
    HIROSHI MORI?
Graphic Designers
    KANWA NAGAFUJI?
    OSAMU YAMAZAKI?

LIGTHING
Lead Lighting Artists
    ANGELA M. ELIASZ
    GREG LEV
    JOHN MONOS
    JEFF STERN
Lighting Artists
    BELA BROZSEK
    HERMAN CHENG
    MARK DE LA GARZA
    MICHAEL FOLEY
    HASKELL FRIEDMAN
    RIKA FUJIMOTO
    HSUN HO
    YOSHIHITO IKUTA
    RYAN LEASHER
    STANLEY MISKIEWICZ
    FRANK RITOP
    SABA ROUFCHAIE
    HIROYUKI SESHITA
    MICHIKO SESHITA?
    DON TAYLOR
    CARLOS A. VIDAL

VISUAL EFFECTS
Lead Visual Effects Artists
    YASUKO ASAKURA
    SPENCER KNAPP
    GUSTAV MELICH
    DAVID TANNER
    JOANNE THIEL
Visual Effects Artists
    JEFFREY BENOIT
    ANDY CHEN
    MATTHEW DAVIES
    PETRONELLA EVERS
    MICHAEL FADOLLONE
    STEVEN GALLE
    DAVID HOWE
    KENNETH IBRAHIM
    MUQEEM KHAN
    MACH TONY KOBAYASHI
    HAE-JEON LEE
    ROSA LIN
    JEFFREY MARTIN
    SANDOR RABB
    MICHAEL RIVERO
    ROBERT SHRIDER
    NEVILLE SPITERI

MATTE PAINTING
    RONALD BUSHAW
    ROGER GIBBON
    ROGER KUPELIAN
    RICHARD MAHON
    CRAIG MULLINS
    CHRISTIAN LORENZ SCHEURER
    MASAHIKO TANI?
    KAZUMASA UCHIO?

COMPOSITING
Senior Compositor
    TIM CROSBIE
Lead Compositors
    MIKU KAYAMA
    STEPHEN R. LUNN
    RON ROBERTS
    YASUHARU YOSHIZAWA
Compositors
    JONATHAN BOWEN
    SONIA CALVERT
    FERIC YI FENG
    JERRY HALL
    LILY VASCONCELLOS IBBOTSON
    KORY JUUL
    DON KLINGLER
    TETSUO MAEDA?
    WILLIAM McCOY
    HEIJI MORISHITA?
    ADAM K. MOURA
    HIDETO OZAKI?
    GEOFFREY RICHARDSON
    JOSHUA SAETA
    ANDREW SCHWARTZ
    TOMOKO SHIN?
    SHARMISHTHA SOHONI
    KAT SZUMINSKA
    LINDA TREMBLAY

EDITORIAL
Associate Editor
    KEIICHI KOJIMA
First Assistant Editor
    WILLIAM STEINBERG
Assistant Editor
    PATRICK DAY KENNEDY

RESERCH & DEVELOPMENT
Manager
    KAVEH KARDAN
Senior Programmers
    GERARD BANEL
    PER CHRISTENSEN
    LI-HAN CHEN
    TOSHI KATO?
    SHIRO KAWAI
    JACK LIAO
    HITOSHI NISHIMURA?
Programmers
    PAOLO COSTABEL
    TADASHI ENDO?
    PETER JU
    JUNICHI KIMURA?
    CYRIAQUE KOUADIO
    YONG HWAN LEE
    TAMOTSU MARUYAMA?
    BERND RAABE
    JONATHAN RICE
    JUN SATO?
    ANDREI SHERSTYUK
    SHAWN TARAS
Coordinators
    AYUMI BABA?
    MASAHIRO YOSHIDA?

MOTION CAPTURE
Motion Capture Engineers
    UDAI HARAGUCHI
    MATTHEW KARNES
Set Designer
    RON PERRY
Motion Capture Staff
    JAMES BRENNAN
    GEMINI BURKE
    JAMIE DIXON
    TORI MEI-LIN ELDRIDGE
    ROD GNAPP
    WESLEY MANN
    MATT McKENZIE
    MICHAEL SCOTT RYAN
    ERIK SEBUSCH
Motion Capture Director
    BRADLEY G. BATE

SOFTWARE & SYSTEMS
Production Software Programers
    MOTOHISA ADACHI
    SCOT BREW
    ATSUSHI EBISAWA
    JUNKO IGARASHI?
    SAED MIRSEPASSI
    KOJI NAGASHIMA
    SEYMOUR
    SHINYA YARIMIZO?
System Administration
    TAKAAKI CHO?
    TOMOHIRO HAYASAKA?
    YUJI SATO?
    BRYCE WATANABE
    YUKIKO YAMANAKA?
System Administration Assistants
    MAKIKO NAGAKURA CRONIN
    ETSUKO ONO?
    CHIKAKO TERASHITA?

RENDERING & TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Rendering Technical Directors
    KELLY COWLES
    MICHAEL FU
    BRET HUGHES
    SATOMI UCHIDA?
Sequence Technical Directors
    JAY CARINA
    TETSUICHIRO KITAGAWA
    KEN SAITO?
    ERIC SALITURO
    KIYOSHI SHIGENAGA
Rendering Technical Assistants
    ANTHONY HIGA
    JUDITH KAZEL
    CATHERINE MITSUNAGA
    CHIH-CHIEH (MICAHEL) YANG
Date Wranglers
    JASON J.K. ANTONIO
    MICHAEL BUSH
    WAI CHI CHAN
    CINDY P.Y. CHU
    DUANE JOSEPH DUBUQUE
    SEAN EYESTONE
    CHRISTINE L. GALIZA
    RUSSELL JARALBA
    KEN KYUNG NAM KANG
    MICHAEL K. KOGA
    SAMSON LEE
    RONNIE LICINGSTON
    STEVE LUH
    CUONG NGUYEN
    REID OISHI
    CHRISTOPHER RICHMOND
    JOSEPH TUMPAP
    HOLLY S. YOKOMICHI

PRODUCTION
Production Managers
    HIROYOSHI HAMADA
    KAORU HIYAMA ROGERS
    TERRI SASAKI
    KENJI KAKEMOTO?
Computer Graphics Managers
    IVY AGREGAN
    REI MATSUOKA?
    NAOKO MULDOWNEY
    KEN NIIYAMA
    MEGHAN NISHIMIZU
    KAY SASATOMI
    HIROSHI TANAKA?
Post Production Manager
    KERRY SHEA
Editorial Manager
    HEATHER ELISA HILL
Editorial Coordinator
    KEIKO SHINOZUKA?
VFX Manager
    CHRISTOPHER PAIZIS
Production Coordinators
    MAYUMI ARAKAKI?
    ARTEMIO DE PALA
    CHRISTIA DE SILVA
    THOMAS HENDRICKSON
    KEIKO JAFFUEL
    NORIKO WADA?
    CAROLINE WINKLER
Production Assistants
    MINORI HASHIMOTO HUNG
    KATHY KEEGAN
    YOSHIKO MAYEAUX
    SHERRY SASUGA
    MAYA ZIBUNG
Associate Producer
    DAN KLETZKY

Additonal Production Support by the Following:
DIGITAL FRONTIER INC.
Compositer
    YASUHIRO OHTSUKA
ITOCHU TECHNO-SCIENCE CORPOTATION
[KUSANAGI CO.,LTD.>会社/草薙]]
Director
    YOJI NAKAZA
Designers
    HIDEYASU NARITA
    TADASHI IWASA
    KAZUO OGURA
    KEN ARAI
    KAZUYUKI HASHIMOTO
    SADAHIKO TANAKA
PHOTOGENIC CO.,LTD.
Director
    KAZUKI AKANE
POLYGON PICTURES INC.
Director
    TOSHIFUMI KAWAHARA
OVERLOAD CO.,LTD.
    SHUJI ASANO
OZ COMPANY CO.,LTD.
    KO YOKOYAMA
SHIROGUMI INC.
Producer
    TOSHIO YAMAMOTO
CG Designers
    SHOICHI MATSUBARA
    TAKAYUKI TAKETA
    SEMIN THO
    YOSHIHIRO KOMORI

Concetputal Designer
    HITOSHI YONEDA
Mechanical Designers
    SHINJI ARAMAKI
    REI NAKAHARA
Pre Production Writers
    GITI OHTSUKA
    SHIGERU KIMIYA
Makeup Artsist
    DAISUKE DOBASHI
Lighting Artist
    SHIGEKI HAYASHI

POST PRODUCTION
Post Production Sound Services provided by
    SKYWALKER SOUND,
a division of LUCAS DIGITAL LTD.,LLC
    Marin County,California
Sound Design
    RANDY THOM
Re-recording Mixers
    RANDY THOM
    GARY RIZZO
Supervising Sound Editor
    DENNIS LEONARD
ADR Editor
    SUE FOX
Sound Effects Editor
    DAVID C. HUGHES
Foley Editor
    ANDREA STELETR GARD
Supervising Assistant
    ERICH STRATMANN
Sound Design Assistant
    STUART McCOWAN
Effects Assistant
    COLIN O'NEILL
ADR Assistant
    SAM HINKLEY
Sound Design Apprentice
    MAC SMITH
Foley Artists
    DENNIE THORPE
    JANA VANCE
Foley Mixer
    TONY ECKERT
Foley Recordist
    FRANK "PEPE" MEREL
Additional Sound Effects Editing
    BOB SHOUP
    DAVID FARMER
    JIM McKEE
    CHRIS SCARABOSIO
    ANDREA STELTER GARD
Additional Sound Effects Assistants
    DOUG WINNINGHAM
    DEE SELBY
Mix Technician
    GABRIEL GUY
Re-Recordist
    RON ROUMAS
Machine Room Operators
    STEVE ROMANKO
    SEAN ENGLAND
Digital Transfer
    JONATHAN GREBER
    CHRISTOPHER BARRON
    TIM BURBY
    JOHN COUNTRYMAN
Video Services
    ED BUNKLEY
    JOHN "J.T." TORRIJOS
Engineering Services
    JOHN TAYLOR
    CHRIS BARNETT
Digital Editorial Services
    DAVID HUNTER
    BRIAN CHUMNEY
    NOAH KATZ
    GORDON NG

Additional Dialog by
    JACK FLETCHER

Action Sequence Director
    COLN FONG
Casting Agent
    ANNA FISHBURN
ADR Voice Casting
    BARBARA HARRIS

ADDITIONAL CAST
BCR Soldier #1,Space Station Technician #2
    JOHN DEMITA
BFW Soldier #1
    JOHN DIMAGGIO
Space Station Technician #3
    ALEX FERNANDEZ
Space Station Technician #1&#4
    DAVID RASNER
Scan Technician
    DWIGHT SCHULTZ
Additional Voices
    MATT ADLER
    STEVE ALTERMAN
    DAVID ARNOTT
    CATHERINE CAVADINI
    LANEI CHAPMAN
    VICKI DAVIS
    JOHN DEMITA
    JUDI DURAND
    GREG FINLEY
    JACK FLETCHER
    JULIA FLETCHER
    BARBARA ILEY
    DAVID McCHAREN
    TRACY METRO
    DAVID MICHIE
    RICHARD PENN
    DAVID RANDOLPH
    ANDREA TAYLOR


Music Produced by
    GOHL/McLAUGHLIN with ELLITO GOLDENTHAL


Supervising Music Editor
    CURTIS ROUSH


Orchestration by
    ROBERT ELHAI and ELLIOT GOLDENTHAL
Recorded and Mixid by
    JOEL IWATAKI
Electronic Music Producer
    RICHARD MATINEZ
Music Performd by
    LONDON SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA & LONDON VOICES
Solo Vocal by
    LARA FABIAN
Conducted by
    DIRK BROSSE
Recorded at
    WATFORD HALL & AIR LYNDURST,england
Mixed at
    MANHATAN CENTER STUDIOS,New York
Assistant Engineer
    LAWRENCE MANCHESTER
Music Preparation
    VIC FRANSER


Soundtrack on
    SONY CLASSICAL/SONY MUSIC SOUNDTRAX


MUSIC
The Dream Within
Written by Elliot Goldenthal and Richard Rudolph
Producer by Elliot Goldenthal and Teese Gohl
Performed by Lara Fabian
Courtesy of Columbia Redords

Spirit dream inside
Written by hyde
English translation by Lynne Hobday
Performed by L'Arc~en~Ciel
Produced and Arranged by L'Arc~en~Ciel and Hajime Okano
Courtesy of ki/oon Records,a Group of Sony Music Entertainment(JAPAN) Inc.


Negative Cutter
    GARY BURRIT
Color Timers
    MIKE HATZER
    JIM PASSON
Processing by
    CONSOLIDATED FILM INDUSTRIES

Special Thanks to SONY CORPORATION
    NORIO OHGA
    NOBUYUKI IDEI
    KUNITAKE ANDO
    TERUHISA TOKUNAKA
    MASAYUKI NOZOE
    KEN KUTARAGI


Thanks to everyone at Square who supported this production

SQUARE USA
Senior Vice President
    AKIO SAKAI
Senior Vice President/Legal Affairs
    JUNICHI O. YANAGIHARA
Senior Vice President and CFO
    YOSHIYUKI ISHIGURO
Vice President and Controller
    HIROKO I. MARCINKOWSKI
Vice President,OFC Admin
    SHINICHIRO KAJITANI
Director of Human Resources
    DEBBIE YATOGO
Human Resources Assistant
    YUKI ADAMS
Public Relations Managers
    GRANCE McNAMEE
    YUMI OZAKI
Administration Manager
    NAOKO TUNNICLIFF
Administration
    CHRISTOPHER FLYNN
    STEPHANIE JAMES
    NAOKO KANAI
    MIHO KURASHINA
    LANI MATHEWS
Executive Assistants
    MIE REYNOLDS
    MIKI YOSHIDA
Accounting Manager
    MAKIKO SUGIHARA-DOTE
Accounting
    MICHELLE ABE
    MISAKO KAWAKAMI
    NANCY A. TOEPFER
    CAROLYN CAVINS

SQUARE GROUP COMAPNIES
    MASAFUMI MIYAMOITO
    TOMOYUKI TAKECHI
    TETSUO MIZUNO
    HISASHI SUZUKI
    YOICHI WADA
    KENICHI OMAE
    MAKOTO NARUKE

    YOKO YASUOKA
    TERUFUMI MIKASA
    HARUHIKO NISHIDA
    YASUO NAKAGAWA

    AKITOSHI KAWAZU
    HIROMICHI TANAKA
    SHINJI HASHIMOTO
    TORU MORITA
    KOJI YAMASHITA
    KOICHI ISHII
    YOSHINORI KITASE
    YASUMI MATSUNO
    YUSUKE HIRATA
    MASASHI HIRAMATSU
    HIDEAKI MORISHITA

    JUN IWASAKI
    YUJI SHIBATA

    TOM YOSHIKAI
    TAKUYA OKADA
    YUKO TOMIZAWA

    AKIRA KASHIWAGI
    YASUTAKA KIRIYA
    KAZUYOSHI MURAKAWA
    TOSHIAKI NAGASHIMA
    TADASHI NOMURA
    MICHIO OKAMIYA
    YASUNORI ORIKASA
    YOSHINORI SUZUKI
    SATOSHI TSUKAMOTO
    IZUMI TSUKUSHI

    KAZUHIKO AOKI
    KATSUNOBU IIDA
    HIROYUKI ITOU
    HIROSHI KUWABARA
    HIDEO MINABA
    YUSUKE NAORA
    KEN NARITA
    TETSUYA NOMURA
    SHIYU RIMOTO
    TAKASHI TOKITA

    HIROSHI ARAI
    MIKIKO EBATA
    AKIRA FUJII
    TOMOHIRO HAYASAKA
    KIMIE INAGI
    NOBUKO IZUMIDA
    YOSHINORI KAMEI
    MIDUKI KUBO
    NORIMICHI KUROSAWA
    HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO
    YASUSHI MATSUMURA
    MIYUKI MIYAZAKI
    MIE MIZUSHIMA
    HIROMI NAGAHARA
    NORIKO WANTANABE

    ANDREW SHIOZAKI
    YUJI OKADA
    KYOKO YAMASHITA
    TROY BOREN
    ANDY HSU
    MARI NISHIKAWA
    YASUSHI KUROSAWA

SQUARE SOUDNS CO.,LTD.
    NOBUO UEMATSU
    MASASHI HAMAUZU
    RYO YAMAZAKI
    HITOSHI SAKIMOTO
    EIJI NAKAMURA
    SHOJIRO NAKAOKA

FIANL FANTASY FILM PARTNERS
(in Alphabetical Order)
    AMUSE INC.
    BANDAI CO.,LTD.
    DENTSU INC.
    DIGICUBE CO.,LTD.
    GAGA COMMUNICATIONS INC.
    HUMAX PICTURES INC.
    SQUARE CO.,LTD.

Dialog Recorded at
    SCREEENMUSIC STUDIOS
Additional Digital Composting Services by
    PHOTON VFX
Editorial and Compositing Tools by
    AVID/SOFTIMAGE
Rendered by
    RENDERMAN

Network Hardware and Support by
    HONCAD CORPOTATION
    3-D Software

Additional Rendering Services by
    WAM!NET

Laser Film Recording by
    EFILM

Special Thanks to:
    THE UNITED STATE EMBASSY,TOKYO,JAPAN
    THE STATE OF HAWAII AND THE PEOPLE OF HAWAII
    DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS,ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AND TOURISM
    HAWAII FILM OFFICE
    NIPPIN TELEVISION NETWORK CORPORATION
    SONY COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT INC.
    SONY HAWAII,INC.
    ALIAS WAVEFRONT
    O'MELVENY & MYERS LLP
    STEPHEN SCHARF,ESQ.
    CHRISTOPHER BREARTON,ESQ.
    ILANNA BAVLI,ESQ.
    IRIS R. OKAWA,ESQ./THE PACIFIC LAW GROUP
    BRANDON C. VALVO,ESQ.
    SIGNATURE THEATERS,DOLE CANNERY

Additional Special Thanks
    TOKYO MODE GAKUEN
    YAKINIKU HIROSHI
    FIRST HAWAIIAN BANK
    T&M FOOD SERVICE
    IMARI TAKE OUT

    KENTARO KAWAI
    KENSUKE TANAKA
    KAZUHIKO TORISHIMA
    MICHAEL BASKET
    HITOSHI TAKEMURA
    AKIRA SAITO
    NORIO HIRUMA

    EIKO SAKAGUCHI and AYA SAKAGUCHI
    YOKO,YUKA and TAKUYA AIDA

in Memory of
    JACK LIAO
    1967-2001

関連する年表


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2014-10-02 (木) 09:35:18 (1783d)