概要

 2022年10月27日、『スターオーシャン 6 -THE DIVINE FORCE-』が発売された。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2022年度
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション4
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション5
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/Xbox One
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/Xbox Series X|S
 作品/スターオーシャン6?
 シリーズ/スターオーシャン

関連する器物

 器物/プレイステーション5
 器物/プレイステーション4
 器物/Xbox One
 器物/Xbox Series X|S
 器物/PC/Windows

関連する人物と会社

販売

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス

開発

 会社/株式会社トライエース

スタッフ

Based upon "Star Ocean: The Divine Force"    
the original story written by    
    Yoshiharu Gotanda
Creative Director    
    Masai Norimoto
Music Composer    
    Motoi Sakuraba
Character Design    
    akiman
    Yukihiro Kajimoto
Scenario Writers    
    Yoshiharu Gotanda
    Satoshi Wagahara
    Shunsuke Sarai
    
    
tri-Ace Inc.    
Producer    
    Shingo Mukaitoge
Project Support    
    Eri Sasaki
Director    
    Kentaro Arakawa
Art Director    
    Fuminori Sahara
Environment Director    
    Ryo Mizukami
Game Design Director    
    Shinya Ukawa
Lead Battle Game Designer    
    Seiji Asahi
Battle Game Designers    
    Hiroki Endo
    Hiroyuki Horii
    Hiroyuki Shiraishi
    Yoshihiko Horishima
    Yoshihito Takaishi
Lead Level Designer    
    Mio Masuda
Level Designers    
    Hiroyuki Shiraishi
    Keiko Fujinaga
    Kiyotaka Maruta
    Michitaka Nakai
    Ryoto Komatu
    Takuro Sato
    Tatsujiro Yokote
    Yuma Arai
    Yuma Akimoto
Lead UI Game Designer    
    Kiyotaka Maruta
UI Game Designers    
    Chiiko Takahashi
    Ryusuke Tokunaga
Cutscene Director    
    Koji Ohkohara
Lead Dynamic Cutscene Artist    
    Risa Taniguchi
Dynamic Cutscene Artists    
    Akira Kurita
    Hiroyuki Ichikawa
    Kei Tatsumi
    Masato Tochio
    Naoya Ujiie
    Satomi Honda
    Taisei Sato
    Takeshi Okabe
    Tatsuya Natori
    Yuto Hosono
Lead Town Life Designer    
    Yurie Akasaka
Town Life Designers    
    Asuka Yamaguchi
    Keiichi Kitajima
    Mai Hamada
    Mayuko Hirayama
    Tasuku Komata
Lead Static Cutscene Artists    
    Hidekazu Asada
    Kumiko Okamura
    Mariko Kamiya
Static Cutscene Artists    
    Arika Shirai
    Aristia Wulandari
    Emi Matsui
    Haruka Dobe
    Imaru Fujita
    Kensei Suzuki
    Leslie Chan
    Rie Izumi
Static Cutscene Artists    
    Ryo Miyahara
    Shibi Ma
    Takashi Tahara
    Tatsuki Kuwana
    Tomoaki Sato
    Veristia Wulandari
    Yasuhiro Matsuda
    Yoshio Kubota
    Yui Nishio
    Yusuke Matsumoto
    Kaito Konno
Programming Director    
    Satoshi Ogasawara
Lead System Programmer    
    Naomi Tokuda
System Programmers    
    Asuka Yamaguchi
    Kazuyuki Shirai
    Kei Tatsumi
    Keiichi Kashihara
    Masami Kawakami
    Naoto Udagawa
    Santos Eduardo
    Shigeru Ueki
    Toshifumi Hisashi
    Yasushi Akimoto
Lead UI Programmer    
    Yoichi Yamada
UI Programmers    
    Takahiro Takanashi
    Ryouta Terauchi
    Shota Nakano
    Tadashi Takikawa
    Vanheer Nick
    Yuki Toyota
Lead Battle Programmer    
    Takuya Matsuda
Battle Programmers    
    Jun Nakagawa
    Yasushi Akimoto
    Yuki Toyota
    Yuuki Yanagawa
Lead Event Programmer    
    Ryosuke Yokono
Event Programmers    
    Masato Akita
    Vanheer Nick
    Yo Wakashima
    Yuuki Nakamura
Lead Environment Design Artists    
    Kazushige Nagai
    Kenichi Kanekura
Environment Management    
    Masahiro Yokoyama
Design Artists    
    Ai Murakami
    Akiko Kojima
    Arata Ishizaki
    Arisa Saito
    Ayaka Kokubo
    Hiroto Onishi
    Hiroyuki Endo
    Hiroyuki Tasaka
    Kaede Isobe
    Atsuhiro Machida
    Mai Uchiyama
    Maiko Otsuka
    Miyuki Araya
    Shunpei Sakaguchi
    Yuka Yumoto
Houdini Artists    
    Hiroyuki Tasaka
    Koji Kakiuchi
Lead Character Modeling Artist    
    Masashi Nakagawa
Character Modeling Artists    
    Aoi Asaoku
    Arisa Saito
    Aristia Wulandari
    Asami Tsuchiya
    Kibai Kotsuka
    Kuniomi Hara
    Masahiko Sato
    Yuki Ota
Lead 3D Animation Artist    
    Kaori Shibuya
3D Animation Artists    
    Kyohei Furuya
    Mario Kamiya
    Masaki Takahashi
    Natsuki Yamada
    Rie Izumi
    Saki Takada
    Yui Nishio
    Yuka Katagi
    Yuta Yamauchi
LEAD 3D Visual Effects Artist    
    Yasuhiko Shibuya
3D Visual Effects Artist    
    Hirokatsu Sasaki
    Jyuri Kawada
    Masatoshi Kudo
    Megumi Shoji
    Kenichi Takahashi
    Takumi Sawajiri
    Tomohisa Yamanaka
    Toshimichi Katsuno
    Yuji Kawaida
Lead User Interface Designer    
    Yutaka Watanabe
User Interface Designers    
    Akira Matsumoto
    Chang Yao Chih
    Kosuke Hiraoka
    Natsumi Hoshi
    Rie Kawamoto
    Veristia Wulandari
Sound Director    
    Yoshinori Aoki
Sound Designers    
    Kana Konemura
    Koichi Suenaga
    Naoya Kurosaki
Sound Support    
    Michihiko Shichi
Lead Debug and Support Staff    
    Naoya Ujiie
Debug and Support Staff    
    Ayumi Mihara
    Kazuki Oikawa
    Masato Matsushita
    Yosuke Kimura
    Yusuke Moteki
    
System Administrators    
System Administration Manager    
    Takeshi Kitamura
System Administrators    
    Haruki Murakami
    Ryosuke Komiya
    
R&D Programmers    
Lead RED Programmer    
    Yoshiharu Gotanda
RaD Programmers    
    Satoshi Ishii
    Takeshi Sakazume
    Daisuke Sugiura
    Takafumi Ohshima
    Kazuhiro Nagano
    Yuchi Sanzen
    Yutaka Sano
    Sven Janusch
    Takuya Fuwa
    Takehiro Urabe
    Aki Jäntti
    Kenji Iwasaki
    Peter Kim
    Shoichiro Manabe
    
Cooperating Companies    
    Ajuda Co.,Ltd.
    Animagent LLC
    ARO Co.,Ltd.
    Beyond Interactive inc.
    DELTA ENGINEERING Co.Ltd.
    Global Net Value co..Ltd.
    IMAGICADIGITALSCAPE Co., Ltd.
    I-rori Entertainment Co., Ltd.
    KEY WEST CO.LTD
    Levtech Co., Ltd.
    MIYABI GAME AUDIO INC.
    Silicon Studio Corporation
    WitOne? Inc.
    WitOne? Okinawa Inc.
    
    
Development Partners    
    
Motion Capture and Cutscenes    
Dynamo Pictures, Inc    
Director    
    Rei Rikukawa
Technieel Supeevisere    
    Eiji Sumida
    Akihisa Watabe
Modeling Artists    
    Toshia Itosa
    Masayuki Kubota
    Daiki Miyajima
Rigaing Artiste    
    Leona Ogura
    Shizuka Ital
    Shuji Nitta
    Akira Inoue
    Hiroaki Shimatani
Animahore    
    Yuta Mizushima
    Naruhisa Nakajima
Effect artiste    
    Ayako Suzuki
    Keiko Toda
Technical Artist    
    Shino Ebihara
Producer    
    Hitoshi Shimamori
Motion Capture Supervisor    
    Motohiko Yoshimura
Mation Capture Editors    
    Miku Yoshioka
    Akane Kurosawa
    Stephanie Golim
    Sebastian Jarlsgard
    Ken Ueno
Motion Capture Cordinator    
    Narumi Yokotsuka
    Haruka Tsujimura
    
Motion Capture Actors    
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.    
Motion Actors    
    Keiichi Wada
    Yutaka Kambe
    Yuko Kawana
Action Codinator    
    Wataru Koga
    
Mation Caputure    
Neo Agency Co., Ltd.    
Motion Actors    
    Yasunari Kinbara
    Asuka Yoshikawa
    Minor Nanaeda
    Noriko Tatsumi
    Rii Sakural
    
Motion Capture    
Live Cartoon, Inc    
Director    
    Yuuya Sakai
Operator    
    Tomoya Kageyama
    
Cutscenes    
spirot    
FX Artists    
    Takafumi Arai
    Atsumoto Niimi
    Kenji Ueda
    Shota Yano
    
3D Animation    
Animagent LLC    
Lead Animator    
    Tetsuya Wakao
    
BE-AM Co., Ltd    
3D Animation Artist    
    Daisuke Matsumoto
    
POLYGON MAGIC. INC.    
Animators    
    Shinobu Kawai
    Kaname Uchida
    Tadashi Chiba
    Seli Hanada
    Yoori Kim
    Tomoki Iwai
    Ryo Onozawa
    Yuki Matsumoto
    Toshihiro Nakamura
Project Manager    
    Younggill Han
Line Producer    
    Shingo Ito
    
Rokumendo Co., LTD.    
Lead 3D Animation Artist    
    Masakazu Harase
3D Animation Artists    
    Wang Zhaoyang
    Seika Ishikura
    Takuya Ichikawa
    Ryosuke Kassai
    Tsukasa Kudo
    Satoshi Nishimura
    YuanFang? Lin
    Takanori Nakano
    
Zinou Pharmaceutics, Inc.    
CG Producer    
    Ryo Yamazaki
CG Director    
    Yuta Yamashita
CG Animators    
    Yudai Koja
    Chay Lyn Lyn
Rigging Artist    
    Takahiro Nowatari
    
Environment Concept Art
Concept Artist    
    Kazuma Koda
    
Kusanagi Inc.   
Bockground Art Design    
    Nobuhito Sue
Mecnanical Coloring    
    Syuhei Tada
Background Art Coloring    
    Yuki Unno
Production Support    
    Hiroaki Hirata
    
Spaceshin Concept Art    
Mechanical Design    
    yunya Ishigaki
    
Environment, Character Modeling    
ATTIC CO., LTD.
Producer    
    Keisuke Ishikawa
Lead Artists    
    Takanari Tajima
    Shiho Tsuruma
Digital Artists    
    Akira Inamori
    Reiji Fujisawa
    Bernardo Valdivieso Marset
    Hernandis Sanz Jorge
    Miho Tsuruma
    Yu Takami
    Shinji Ameda
    Yuki Fuji
    Junko Saito
Production Manager    
    Ryo Inbe
    
Environment, Character Modeling, Object Modeling,3D Animation, Concept Art    
Lemon Sky Studios    
Senior 3D Character Lead Artist    
    Tan Yeou Sheng
3D Character Lead Artists    
    Leonard Teh
    Yap Kah Chun
    Yow Han Chong
3D Character Co-Lead Artist    
    Koh Long Sheng
3D Character Artists    
    Andrew Halim
    Calvin Pang
    Carson Lim
    Chan Boon Yang
    Chan Wan Ling
    Chang Yi Kae
    Chris Vian
    Daniel Goh
    How Di Sen
    Het Aung Hlaing
    Ishak Moussa
    Jason Ooi
    Jessica GF
    Joshua Wong
    Karl Imran bin Azmi
    Kenny Ching
    Kuan Gene Liang
    Lee Kee Chun
    Lee Kok Ann
    Lim Xhie Hweai
    Lye Chau Yuen
    Neoh Yee Khang
    NE Jin Yee
    Doi Kah Chun
    Pang Yee Foong
    Ray Chung
    Reinhart Allessandro
    Tamara Astari
    Tan Mine Chene
    Teow Yee Haw
    Tommy Hartono
    William Chuarsa
    Wong Chi Wen
    Wong Chin Yee
    Wong Chun Hoe
    Woon Kok Keong
    Yap Saw Sin
    Zhou Ni
3D Environment Art Director    
    Wang Koong Choong
3D Environment Lead Artists    
    Choo Wai Kit
    Felix Yang
3D Environment Artists    
    Bryan Tang
    Chew Tong Sim
    Chien Phung Le
    Fiona Don Bosco
    Heng Kai Jie
    Ivan Tan
    Jake Chin
    LOO Jun Han
    Oh Houng Sheng
    Ong Kai Min
    Phang Jin Jo
    Tan Ho Kit
    Tan Hong Ying
    Tan Men Swen
    Tay Jin An
    Teh Lei Hean
    Thia Boon Kien
    Vincent Lim
Concept Lead Artists    
    Gary Khoo
    Ken Wong
Concept Artists    
    Adam Wong
    Brian Tan
    Cheah Hao Jie
    Daniel Lucas Hodge
    Eilene Cherie Witarsah
    Esther Yong
    Flyan Tan
    Hachi Chou
    Hafiz Aziz
    Henry Tanuwiharja
    Ili Amal Isa Khalib
    Jezamine Tan
    Joshua See
    Kieren Yong
    Leonard Ricky Santoso
    Liaw Cheng Yi
    Mathew Huong
    Nicohans Christian
    Nur Halimah
    Rocky Wong
    Sheila Amajida Iskandar
    Syed Iftah
    Tan Sook Wen
    Tan Yu Chi
    Teoh Ru Goang
    Wong Tuck Wai
    Yeoh Seok Yong
Animation Lead Artists    
    Joseph Teh
    Koh Li Wen
    Leow Wei Seng
    Tan Yean Shen
Animation Lead Artists    
    Adrian Nicklaus
    Brandon Yeo
    Cheong Sean Hui
    Desmond Ne
    Dira Augusta Mulyadi
    Eric Khor
    Fahruddin Abdullah
    Ferdy Andriano
    Goh Sene Yee
    Jackson Wong
    Jerby Wintara
    Jon Wong
    Katrina Chong
    Koha Hoh
    Lam Ngai Charm
    Lee Mei Fong
    Lim Jian Ru
    Lim Shaun Ren
    Lim Taw Huai
    Lye Hong Yi
    Martin Yu
    Melveender Ramjit
    Ne U-Min
    Nicholas Ho
    Nicholas Neoh
    Pang Poh Hui
    Sim Kai Wei
    Simon Sai
    Stephanie Kua
    Wong Wil Sin
    Yow Wei Kang
    Yuki Lew
    Zulfahmi Bin Othman
Rig Lead Artist    
    Chia Wee Jun
Rig Artists    
    Budiman
    Victor Cheang
    William Wijaya
    Loo Soon Loone
Technical Artists    
    Lian Yu Jine
Material Artist    
    Chia Kei Foong
Quality Assurance Artists    
    Adri Ahmad Bin Adlan
    Chong Vei Ling
    Raymond Voo
Executive Producers    
    Cheng-Fei Wong
    Ken Foong
Studio Manager    
    Eng Tzy Ling
Head of Production. Game Division    
    Kevin Lai
Head of Production. Animation Division    
    Loo Hon Gene
Bussiness Relationship Manager    
    Yumi Aizawa
Senior Project Managers    
    Chong Ri Hui
    Yau Lai Bung
Project Managers    
    Jared Ne
    Xerlax Goh
Project Coodinators    
    Alynn Lau
    Cheng Jinn Yun
    Lee Yi Chyl
    Noel Allan
    Olivia Wong
    Wong Chee Kuan
Translators    
    Cheong Hui Ling
    Enrico Adrian
    Yuki Kwek
Technical Team    
    Jason Woh
    Mohsen Tabasi
    Said Hazratgholizadeh
Special Thanks    
    Alvin Chin
    Johnny Pons
    Shawn Van
    
Environment, Character Modeling, Object Modeling    
Virtuos    
CEO    
    Gilles Langourieux
General Manager,Xian Studio    
    Kyle Ji Yukun
General Manager, Chengdu Studio    
    Tian Li
Director of Business Developmemt    
    Philippe Angely
Director of Account Management    
    Hiroyuki Hashiguchi
Art Studio Director    
    Chan Chee Kin
Production Director    
    Zhang Lu
Art Producers    
    Chen Yan
    Dins Linlin
    Yang Peilin
    Tang Yifan
Translators    
    Fan Mofei
    Wang Peiyu
Senior Art Director    
    Michael Cottam
Art Director    
    Li Zhuging
Assistant Art Director    
    Zha Lei
Art Team Leaders    
    Yang Yasheng
    Wang Lulu
Lead Artist    
    Jiang Denspan
Lead Rigger    
    Liao Lin
Senior 3D Artists    
    Zhou Jiaxin
    Chene Kang
    Liu Ruxia
    Lu Xiaolong
    Wang Dan
    Wang Xibin
    Yang Peng
    Rong Pengfei
    Yu Yuan
3D Artists    
    Bai Chi
    Chen Shuangyi
    Chen Huiyi
    Cui Chenglin
    Du Wei
    Hou Chaobo
    Jiang Wenzhuo
    Jin Zihui
    Li Hantong
    Sun Yanchao
    Tian Xiangjun
    Wang Lei
    Wang Shugong
    Wu Yi
    Xu Lei
    Xu Sheng
    Yang Oidi
    Yang Shuorui
    Yuan Haogiang
    Zhang Qingchun
    Zheng Kaiyuan
    Zhu Jun
Senior Technical Artist    
    Huang Shugiang
Art Quality Control    
    Jiang Xinyue
    Zhou Jiao
Concept Artists    
    Tons Xiang
    He Fangmin
    Cai Wenxuan
    Li Dingxuan
    
Exclusive Distributor of Virtuos in Japan    
Kyos Co. Ltd    
President    
    Naoko Kino
General manager, Business Development    
    Ayumu Miura
    
Interface Concept Design, eD Animation    
Polygon Pictures Inc.    
Interface Concept Design    
    Tatsuya Kuwahara
Recollection Part Director    
    Tatsuya Kuwahara
Storyboard    
    Hiroaki Sasa
Recollection Part Designers    
    Kazuma Teshigawara
    Amo Ohsawa
    Siu Fung Kong
Recollection Part Background Picture Designers    
    Yoshikatsu Matsumoto
    Hironobu Shinohara
    
Environment Oblect Modeling    
Studio Mikata Co., Ltd.    
Project Managers    
    Kayo Arai
    Xufeng Zhao
    Qiguane Wang
BG Modeling    
    Xiaoli Zhang
    Chunlei Qin
    Zaimeng Yu
    Chao Li
    Pengcheng Yue
    Zhongyou Hu
    Wenzuo Li
    Dequan Wu
    Xiangtong Meng
    Huaiyuan Xu
    
Sound Effects, Voice Editing    
exsa Corp.    
Sound Creator    
    Osamu Noda
    
G-angle Co.,Ltd    
Sound Director    
    Taichi Yogi
Sound Designers    
    Drae Cerna
    Lemuel Pino
    Sev Villaflor
    Reynard Jan Tohay
Sound Assistant Director    
    Masahiro Niinomi
    
G-angle (miuG)    
Sound Director    
    Ryo Kurata
    
MIT GATHERING CO.,LTD.    
Sound Creators    
    Takuro Hirosawa
    Mikihiro Hamada
    Masahiro Hariu
    
MIYABI GAME AUDIO INC.    
Senior Sound Designer    
    Kentaro Nakagoshi
Sound Designers    
    Keisei Harada
    Masami Ueda
Sound Designer    
    Daisuke Sakata
    
noisycroak Co., Ltd.    
Sound Producer    
    Hideki Sakamoto
Sound Director    
    Yo Kudo
Lead Sound Designer    
    Takuma Kanai
Sound Designers    
    Eisei Kudo
    So Sato
    Mio Nakamura
    Yuya Nakamura
Voice Editor    
    Takuya Komiyama
    
    
    
JAPANESE VOICE PRODUCTION    
odessaproject, Inc.    
Recording Director, Audio Production Supervisor    
    Midri Shimazawa (odessaproject, Inc.)
Recording Engineers    
    Asuka Furukawa (S-Prism)
    Takayuki Ishiguro (S-Prism)
Dialog Editor    
    Hiroshi Nakano (S-Prism)
Recording Studio    
    SUNSET STUDIO
    
    
    
ENGLISH VOICE PRODUCTION    
Rocket Sound, a Studio of Lionbridge Global Games    
Sr. Director, North American Audio    
    Tom Hays
Production Manager    
    Daniel Khim
Localization project Manager    
    Ayumi Logan
Scheduler & Project Coordinaters    
    Jake Zeleznick
    Niko Gerentes
Director    
    Jamie Mortellaro
Additional Director    
    Philip Bache
Translation    
    Paul Nakashima
    Anthony Dinoffira
    Andrew Echeverria
Lead Engineer    
    Zavosh "Z" Rad
Engineer    
    BriElle? Achterhof
Session Assistants    
    Tommy Maillie
    Sean Lynch
Editors    
    Jamison Boaz
    John Mantava
    Morgan Gerhard
    Matt Montanez
    Raymond Lai
    
    
    
ENGLISH AND FRENCH TRANSLATION    
Lionbridge Technologies    
Localization Team    
Localization Project Manager    
    Hiroyuki Kamakami
Senior Director    
    Harry Inaba
Senior Language Lead    
    Masayuki Suzuki
Language Leads    
    Sho Yorimato
    Hengtee Lim
Global Language Lead    
    Antoine Clement
Linguistic Coordinaror    
    Thibauld Martin
English Translation Team    
Editor/Coordinator    
    Sam Burton
Translators    
    Andrew Echeverria
    Anthony Dinoffria
    Dave O'Sullivan
    Deven Neel
    Josh Nys
    Luke Baker
    Tonya Bamberger
Editors    
    Andy Kavanash
    Eric D. ASH
    Paul Tatsuya Nakashima
    Rebecca Capowski
French Translation Team    
Translators    
    Cécile Gindrat
    Clara Misset
    Jullen Schroiff
    Valérie Congy
Editors    
    Florence Reidenbach
    Mickael Pesquet
    
    
    
ASIA TRANSLATION    
Clouded Leopard Entertainment Inc.    
Localization Producer    
    Yuen-Yuen Chen
Localization & QA    
    Ki-bonB Kim
Localization Director    
    Ji-Hyun Kim
Localization Lead    
    Jeong-suk Ryu
Localization Staff    
    Il-hwan Cho
QA Senior Manager    
    Takanobu Furukawa
QA Manager    
    Yonggil Kim
QA Leads    
    Toru Kobayashi
    Kangjae Lee
QA Testers    
    Yifan Chen
    Geongun Kim
    Hyungyu Lee
    
    
    
MUSIC RECORDING PRODUCTION    
Piano, Organ, Keyboard    
    Motoi Sakuraba
Guitar    
    Hideyuki Ohashi
Bass    
    Atsushi Hasegawa
Drums    
    Yoshinori Imai
Strings    
    Reiko Tsuchiya Strings
Tin Whisle,Low Whisle,Irish Flute    
    Akio Noguchi
Harp    
    Kazuko Shinozaki
Horn    
    Tatsuo Nippashi
    Rio Yamagishi
    Kenta Yano
    Yu Kumai
Trumpet    
    Kenichi Tsujimoto
    Yoshihiko Shigel
Trombone    
    Hikaru Koga
    Izumi Nakanishi
Bass Trombone    
    Shunji Yamaguchi
Musicans    
    Karen
    SAK.
    Mami Yanagi
    Haruka Shimotsuki
Recording Staff    
All Comaosed & Arrangement    
    Motoi Sakuraba
Director    
    Mitsugu Nakamura (TEAM Entertainment)
Recording & Mixing Engineer    
    Tomotaka Saka
Recording Studio    
    SOUND INN
    Sound City Annex
    ONKIO HAUS
Mixing Studio    
    Hina Studio
Score    
    Chiaki Kato
    Motoki Ueda
    Satoshi Shinoda
Musician Coordinator    
    Shangri-la inc.
    CRAFTSCAPE
    
    
    
MIDOLEWARE    
    CRIWARE
    speedtree
    MEGASCANS
    NVIDIA PHYSX
    Adobe mixamo
    
Special Thanks    
    Fontworks Inc.
    YOONDESIGN GROUP INC
    
    
    
    
SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.    
    
CREATIVE DIVISION    
Manager    
    Yasunori Ohtsu
    
    
QUALITY ASSURANCE    
Coordinators    
    Takejiro Otani
    Koi Nakagawa
    Yasuo Morimitsu
    Ryusuke Yamashita
    Yoshikazu Hironaka
    Tomohiro Takahara
    Yuki Wada
    Hiroki Sato
    Asami Koguchi
    Makoto Akamatsu
Technical Engineers    
    Noboru Taniguchi
    Hiroyuki Ogura
    Taisuke Yahisa
    Kouhei Sawamoto
    Takahiro Shimizu
    Tatsuya Nonaka
    Ryoma Tagami
    Takuma Sakurada
    Kazuya Nakazawa
    Rie Kuba
Game Testers    
    Shunsuke Kimura
    Yuki Otaka
    Takuya Fujioka
    Yusuke Oba
    Yuki Matsuda
    Akiyoshi Gonai
    Atsushi Inomata
    Ryuhei Hagiwara
    Ayatoshi Sasaki
    Shino Ogawa
    Yoshiyuki Sakairi
    Hiroki Suzuki
    Masato Olima
    Shinya Numata
    Shunichi Sato
    Masanori Hisamichi
    Ayaka Kudo
    Kuniaki Takahashi
    Kenichi Saitou
    Taira Kikuchi
    Masaki Aizawa
    Naoto Oka
    Hiroto Watanabe
    Atsushi Sakurai
    Ikuo Horiya
    Sana Tokoyo
    Seiya linuma
    Mitsunori Minami
    Yui Suzuki
    Daisuke Suzuki
    Hayato Sato
    Reina Kikuchi
    Shintarou Kumada
    Tomonori Kato
    Takuyuki Ono
    Ryoichi Satake
    Shun Nakamura
    Takumi Kato
    Katsuya Ogata
    Yushi Sakurada
    Mizuha Sato
    Sayaka Shirata
    Misato Sudo
    Kazuo Hasegawa
    Konomi Tani
    Kosuke Ohsawa
    Ayana Kono
    Yuki Takahashi
    Kanta Chiyokubo
    Ayaka Sasaki
    Ririka Itou
    Kentaro Miura
    Ryuji Satou
    Shuhei Sase
    Kazuki Usui
    Kazuya Osanai
    ... and the entire QA staff
    
    Special Thanks
    DIGITAL HEARTS Co. Ltd.
User Resarch Advisors    
    Yoshihisa Ikumi
    Hisato Iwatsuki
    Masakazu Jinbo
Playtesters    
    Jun Sato
    Akihiro Ono
    Keisuke Aikawa
    Takahiro Shimizu
    Hiroyuki Takamura
    Atsushi Takeuchi
    Tsubasa Tomiya
    Karen Miura
    Sonoko Mochizuki
Chief Coordinator    
    Kiminori Ohya
Rating Advisors    
    Asumi Sakamato
    Reiko Kondo
Managers    
    Kazunori Ohwada
    Hideyuki Kato
General Manager    
    Yukihiro Shibuya
    
    
LOCALIZATION    
English Translator    
    Ryan Patterson
Localization Producer    
    Mitsuka Ando
Assistant Project Manager    
    Tomoko Morikawa
Localization Supervisor    
    Kay Miura
Localization Technical Director    
    Kenkyu Hata
Localization Engineers    
    Kazuki Kobayashi
    Taiji Uematsu
    Mahiro Komura
    Sho Tomita
Managers    
    Aziz Hinoshita
    Emilie Thoré
    Ikuko Tsuruta
    Gary F. Manucal
    Shingo Hosokawa
General Manager    
    Ben Sabin
    
    
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIVISION    
Manager    
    Koichi Saito
Engineers    
    Rychei Koike
    Yoshimasa Otsuka
    Yoshito Tateyama
Coordinators    
    Tokuko Ishikawa
    Hiromi Doi
Executive Orficer    
    Hideaki Sato
    
    
LEGAL & INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY DIVISION    
Staff    
    Tomokazu Otani
    Koji Asami
    Ayako Hino
    Yasuko Aoki
Senior manager    
    Toshiaki Tarumi
    
    
COMMUNITY & SERVICE DIVISION    
Customer Support Manager    
    Tatsuhiko Nozaki
Operation Support Leader    
    Naoto Tada
Operation Support    
    Kenta Takeuchi
Information Center Leader    
    Ryuji Kudo
Information Center    
    Mizue Watanabe
    Hiroyuki Toguchi
    Ryota Irei
    ...and All Support Staff
General Manager    
    Toshio Murouchi
    
    
MEDIA & ARTS BUSINESS DIVISION    
General Manager    
    Ryuji Abe
Media & Arts Business Division Music Entertainment Group    
Deputy General Manager - Head of Music Entertainment Group    
    Soshi Yoshida
Production Producer    
    Akio Shiraishi
Production Coordinators    
    Natsumi Ishihara
    Haruka Yoshida
    Shohei Negishi
Promotion Coordinators    
    Soh Takemori
    Miki Otani
    
    
PUBLICATION BUSINESS UNIT BOOK EDITING DIVISION    
Director    
    Kazuhiro Oya
Book Editors    
    Masaki Kurosaki
    Takuji Tada
    
    
DIGITAL BUSINESS UNIT    
Executive Officer Vice President    
    Tomoyoshi Oosaki
Deputu Vice President    
    Makoto Tsuda
    
    
SALES DIVISION    
Director    
    Daisuke Kobayashi
Managers    
    Daio Ito
    Mizuki Sakuma
Staff    
    Fuminori Hyodo
    Toshiyuki Inoue
    Takashi Kamimura
    Kenta Kobayashi
    Aki Kohno
    Shun Koike
    Masahiro Matsumoto
    Saki Nishikawa
    Kazuhito Nishimura
    Nanami Nishimura
    Toshihide Nomura
    Maiko Shimizu
    Jain Son
    Waka Tachibana
    Gota Taguchi
    Masaki Yano
    Rumi Yoshikawa
    Tsutomu Yamada
    Ren Aimato
    Yi Chia Hsieh
    Tomohiro Masuda
    Min Seon Lee
    Hiromi Sogamoto
    Masahide Tokuda
    Miki Fukuoka
    Akiyo Hirota
    Noriko Ikeda
    Mariko Imai
    Haruka Tanaka
    Yoon Taekyung
    Kaoru Yamagami
    Liu YingYing?
    
    
MERCHANDISING DIVISION    
Director    
    Hirokuni Matsuyama
Manager    
    Ryota Aomi
Staff    
    Rina Suzuki
    Takayuki Fukazawa
    
    
PC BUSINESS DIVISION    
Manager    
    Takashi Hasegawa
Staff    
    Jumpei Arakawa
    Shota Tamakoshi
    Makoto Takaji
    Tomomi Nakagawa
    
    
e-STORE DIVISION    
Staff    
    Tomoko Kasahara
    Risa Someya
    Mikiko Nonaka
    
    
ONLINE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIVISION    
Director    
    Kenji Ishiwata
Staff    
    Chiaki Yamauchi
    
    
MARKETING DIVISION    
Executive Officer & General Manager    
    Ryutaro Sasaki
Managers    
    Akiko Wada
    Kakuko Obinata
    Yuka Naito
Marketing & PR    
Planner    
    Sho Ishida
Assistant Planner    
    Yuri Mikami
Creative Service    
    Tsukasa Okamoto
International Relations    
Manager    
    Ayako Kawamoto
International Relasations    
    Karen Hiroe
Event Relations & Department Operation    
Chief    
    Kumiko Ishida
    Munehiro Ohsawa
    Miyuki Kashiwaya
    Tatsuya Umezawa
    Masato Suetsugu
    Seigo Haga
    Makoto Nakano
    Mariko Oshima
Marketing Research & Analusis Manager    
    Ryuichi Yagisawa
    Kentaro Hamaoka
    Ryuji Kiyoshima
    Kanae Tani
    Ibuki Nakatani
    
    
BUSINESS RELATIONS DIVISION    
Production Coordinators    
    Kazuya Okamoto
    Yuichiro Kato
    
    
    
SQUARE ENIX INC.    
QUALITY ASSURANCE    
QA Managers    
    Mathew A. Clift
    Keith P. Christensen-Martz
Assistant QA Manager    
    Michael Ashton
Senior QA Coordinater    
    Bryan D. Chen
QA Coorinator    
    Genevieve Wright-Scherr
QA Tester    
    Juno Tang
Senior QA Administrator    
    Louis Sedeno Ill
QA Translator    
    Takahiro Soh
Localization & QA Director    
    Yutaka Sano
    
    
COMMUNITY S SERVICE    
Executive Director,C&S    
    Yasu Kurosawa
Assistant Director of Operations    
    Brendan Hee
Senior Manager. Customer Support & Found Prevention    
    Kenny Yoshinaga
Assistant Managers, Customer Support    
    Chris Farmer
    Josue Munoz
Customer Support Supervisor    
    Keith Avant
Senior Information Center Representatives    
    Kora Chan
    Orlando Santana
Customer Support Representatives II    
    Alexander Pettyiohn
    Angela Simonell
    Eddie Gonzalez
    Jonathan Rende
    Richard Le
    Thomas Arredondo
Customer Support Regresentatives    
    Alexander Sam
    Alfred Persch
    Anna Sturniolo-Noe
    Anthony Le
    Ariana Wright
    Daniel Deluna
    Gabriel McDonald?
    Jay Napora
    Karina Cervantes
    Mykhael Robeniol
    Piati Garretti
    Ray Collier
    Roy Kim
    Vilma Sandoval
Assistant Director, Operations Support/Business Intelligence    
    Steve Neuven
Senior Manager, Business Intelligence    
    Michael Somerville
Senior Manger, Operations Support    
    Kumiko Yamaguchi
Assistant Mangers, Operations Support    
    Chris Ichikawa
    Gregory Toyosaka
Senior Community & Operations Coordinator    
    Joshua Hochner
    
    
BUSINESS & LEGAL AFFAIRS    
General Counsel    
    Adam Sullivan
Senior Director, Business and Legal Affairs    
    Brian Finkelstein
Director, Business and Legal Affairs    
    Noi Sasaki
Counsel    
    Maria Abesa
    Justin Gomes
    Alberto Wilches
Managing Paralegal    
    Dean Okazaki
Paralegal    
    Tricia Tran
Manager, Legal Operations    
    Stephanie Pimentel
Legal Analyst    
    Angelo Rivera
Legal Operations Associate    
    Vanessa Grundy
Legal Operations Specialist    
    Leander Tipsey
    
    
PRODUCT MARKETING    
Senior Director, Marketing    
    Ryan Lacina
Senior Manager, Marketing    
    Chris Roncone
Associate Mangers, marketing    
    Bao-Vi Dang
    Andrea Dela Cruz
    
    
PUBLIC RELATIONS    
Heed of Cemmunications    
    Michelle Schroder
Senior PR Director    
    Reilly Brennan
Senior PR Manager    
    Emily Shoji
PR Manager    
    Rachel Mascetti
Director, Sales Media    
    Pat Donahue
Senior Social Media Managers    
    David Lee
    Susana Monroy
Content Communications Meneger    
    Duncan Heaney
    
    
CONSUMER INSIGHTS    
Senior Director, Consumer Insights    
    Eileen J. Tan
Manager, Consumer Insights    
    Lisa Cui
Associate Manager, Consumer Insights    
    Leah M. Couvillon
    
    
SALES    
Director, Sales Americas    
    Eric Rosenberger
Asistant Manager, Sales Reserve Analyst    
    Christian Arter
Assistant Managerm Sales Administration    
    Chris Samillano
    Vincent Ngo
Coordinater, Seles & Claims    
    Max Mena
    
    
SALES OPERATIONS    
Director, Sales Operations    
    Nikki Mak
Senior Manager, Sales Operations    
    Andrea Domingo
Associate Mangers, Sales Operations    
    Tina Noda
    Alec Goldhamer
Coordinator, Sales Operations    
    Hidy Chui
    
    
SALES ANALYTICS    
Director of Sales Analytics    
    Josh England
Manager, Sales Analytics    
    Kasim Somers
Senior Business Analyst    
    Warren Perdon
Senior Sales Analyst    
    Lana Josephbek
Sales Analyst    
    Corey Chamberlain
    Luxe Chaiveera
Associate Sales Anglyst    
    Ana Horta
    
    
DIGITAL SALES    
General Manager, Digital. North American Sales and Operations    
    Doug Bone
Senior Director of Sales, Digital and Americas    
    Andrew Larcombe
Associate Director, Digital Sales    
    Diego Hernandez
Senior Digital Operations Managers    
    Toby Coleman
    Keith Hershey
Digital Sales Managers, Digital Sales    
    Jason Brooks
    Jordan Botts
Associate Sales Manager, Digital Sales    
    Megan Pelt
Digital Sales Coordinator    
    Kerry Madden Potts
    
    
RETAIL MARKETING    
Marketing eirector, Digital and Americas Retail    
    Pouya Mirzadeh
Senior Manager, Retail Marketing    
    Marc Terada
Associate Manager, Retail Marketing    
    Matthew Morris
Manager, Retall Marketing    
    Jerry Bresno
    
    
DIGITAL CHANNELS    
Ecommerce Director    
    Kevin Biely
Senior Manager, Ecommerce    
    Kori Neal
Ecommerce Specialist    
    Panda Kamsingwong
Senior Web Developer    
    Ben Berlin
Director CRM & Customer Loyality    
    Daniel Nasserian
Associote Managers CRM    
    Aaron Pathammavong
    Jacqueline Ko
Digital Project Manager    
    Knoah Plasek
Senior Web Designer    
    Andres D'Aleman
    
    
CREATIVE    
Video Content Director    
    Fred Altman
Visual Design Director    
    Michael Bannon
Visual Design Lead    
    Brett Wooldridge
Senior Visual Designer    
    James Cunningham
Visual Designer    
    James Ferrell
Senior Graphic Production Designer    
    Ken Murayama
Senior Creative Producer    
    Caroline Wu Bonti
Creative Producer    
    Natasha Watford
Senior Video Editor    
    Daniel Ness
Senior Motion Grophics Artist    
    Anthony Ricciardi
    
    
MERCHANDISE, PROJECT COMMUNICATIONS & EVENTS    
Senior Manager, Merchandise    
    Jennifer Park
Assistant Managers. Merchondise    
    Peter Whites
    Richelle Brady
Senior Manager, Project Communication & Events    
    Ami Funaki
Assistant Manager, Project Communication & Events    
    Aimi Tokutake
    Stephany Ota
Translator. Project Communications & Events    
    Amelia Ishii
Events Director    
    Wilbur Lin
Events Manager    
    Kathryn Campagna
Event Coordinator    
    Sarah Bloom
Senior Director of Project Communication & Events,Merchandise    
    Kanji Romeo Tashiro
    
    
EXECUTIVES    
CEO    
    Phil Rogers
CMO    
    John Heinecke
Executive Director - SEE Marketing    
    Larry Sparks
Executive Director - SEA Marketing    
    Kevin Kraff
Executive Creative Director - SEW    
    Ricardo Mireles
    
    
    
PTW CANADA SOLUTIONS, INC.    
LQA Senior Director    
    Arnaud Messager
LQA Project Manager    
    Julien Cruel
LQA Prolect Coord    
    Lisa Boller
LQA English Senior Testers    
    Marc Lafontaine
    Stephanie Travassos
LQA English Testers    
    Nicolas Tsu
    Jordano Bordonaro
    Matthew Cloutier
    Mia Kamali
    Elaine Cloutier
    Ferrin Evans
    
    
    
SQUARE ENIX LTD.    
QA & Localisation Services Directors    
    Marc Titheridge
    Yuko Tomizawa
Head of Localsation    
    Martin Walter
Localiston Project Manager    
    Nobuko Sugahara
Senior Localisation Producers    
    Alex Moresby
    Elisa Giribaldi
Assintant Localisation Producer    
    Kevin Balon
Senior LQA Monager    
    André Woitezyk
LQA Manager    
    Sébastien Dulabour
Assistaint LQA Manager    
    Hoi-Yee Leung
Mastering Manager    
    Jason Walker
Seniar QA Lead (English)    
    Helena Simsolo
Senior QA Lead (Frenchi)    
    Cindy Mouandza
Senior QA Lead (litalian)    
    Erica Berghi
Senior QA Lead (German)    
    Heike Pham Dan
Senior QA Lead (Spanish)    
    Manuel Garcia
Senior Translgtor/Editor (French)    
    Marie-Pierre Martin
Sanior Translator/Editor (Italian)    
    Federica Lusardi
Senior Translator/Editor (Germon)    
    Katharina Klamt
Senior Translator/Editor (Spanish)    
    Raquel Uzal-Gómez
    
    
JAPANESE LANGUAGE SUPPORT    
Senior Translation Manager    
    Kazuya Andrew Yamanaka
Interpreting Manager    
    Gavin J Poffley
Tronslation Task Manager    
    Ellen Mitchell
Japanese Business Translators    
    Kyoko Hotta Gowlett
    Shigeru Tabata
    Juzo Hirose
    Katsuya Norita
    Corinne Foxton
    Hinako Matsumoto
    
    
SQUARE ENIX EUROPE SALES, MARHETING, PR & COMMUNITY    
Senior Marketing monager    
    Richard Churchill
Assistant Marketing Manager    
    Anne-Lou Grosbois-Favreau
Senior PR Manager    
    Hugo Bustillos
PR Executive    
    Claudio Carneiro
Senior PR Director    
    Alex Huhtala
Social Media Executive    
    George Hind
Social Media Managers    
    Edward Price
    Darren Kruse
Senior Social Media Manager    
    Sunil Godhania
Social Media Director    
    Teague Emery
Senior Business Manager    
    Hideki Miwa
Assistant Business Manager    
    Imogen Wright
Executive Director Marketing    
    Larry Sparks
Chief Marketing Officer    
    John Heinecke
Chief Executive Officer    
    Phil Rogers
General Manager, EU Commercial & Publishing Services    
    Justin Gaffney
Sales Director    
    Karine Parker
Business Intelligence Manager    
    Leah Simpson
EU Marketing Director    
    Anthony Newall
Media Strategist    
    Kim Fitzgerald
Senior Prodution Manager    
    Carrie Judge
Production Manager    
    Lynne Fisher
Director of Influencer Relations    
    Adam Phillips
Influencer Relations Manager    
    Ria Patel
CRM and Customer Loyality Manager    
    Grant Ward
Ecommercce Strategy Manager    
    Celia Gennetay
    
    
UK/EXPORT SALES AND MARKETING    
Marketing Director - UK    
    Elizabeth Blackman
Senior Marketing Manager - UK    
    Peter Bellew
Assistant Marketing Manager    
    Melissa Larsson
Senior PR Manager-UK    
    Tom Goldberger
PR Executive-UK    
    Ashley Harvey
Marketing Director - Export    
    Laura Disney
Marketing Manager - Export    
    Sandra Chau
Marketing Assistant-Export    
    Eleni Christodoulou
Assistant PR Manager-Export    
    Shez Sheikh
Sales Manager-Export    
    Katie Edwards
Senior Sales Manager-UK & Export    
    Tom Vickery
    
    
FRANCE/BENELUX SALES AND MARKETING    
Managing Director    
    Florent Moreau
Marketing Director    
    Tristan Perdriau
Senior Marketing Manager    
    Robin Pétel
Senior PR Manager    
    Émilie Hurel
Community, Social & Influencers Manager    
    Cédric Devoyon
Logistir E & PA to Sales & Marketing    
    Isabelle Connuel
EU E-Commerce Manager    
    Priscille Demoly
    
    
G/A/S SALES AND MARKETING    
Managing and Finance Director    
    Klaus Jens
Marketing & PR Director    
    Lars Winkler
Marketing Manager    
    Marcus von Lüde
Marketing Executive    
    Isabell Kretzing
Senior PR Manager    
    Markus Häberlein
PR Manager    
    Daniela Schlögel
Senior Social Media and Community Manager    
    Barbara Winterfeldt
Sales Manager    
    Fabian Rather
Senior Financial Controller    
    Isabell Weidemann
Operations Manager    
    Nikolas Ziegert
    
    
SQUARE ENIX EUROPE CREATIVE    
Grachic Production Director    
    Stéphanie Journau
Graphic Production Designer    
    Cindy Taylor
Associate Graphic Production Designer    
    Aaron Bent
Senior Creative Producer    
    Philip Horton
Creative Producer    
    Dan Hill
Visual Design Lead    
    Gary Harrod
Visual Designers    
    Lewis-Jon Somerscales
    Lee Gibbons
    
    
SQUARE ENIX EUROPE LEGAL    
Associate Legal Director    
    Amit Chokshi
Company Secretary    
    Jonathan Ball
Legal Counsel    
    Kireth Kalirai
Associate Legal Counsel    
    Thalya Merican
Legal Administrator    
    Sian Lynch
    
    
SQUARE ENIX EUROPE MERCHANDISING    
EU merchandising Director    
    Graham Brown
E-Commerce Manager    
    Taishi Narumoto
Manager Organised Play & Community (Table Top Games)    
    Tim Schilder
Manager (Table Tap Games)    
    Fabian Weber
Product Manager - Merchandising    
    Tomas Rozejowski
Merchandising Sales plonne    
    Byron Rigby
Operations Coordinator    
    Shaun Bedassie
    
    
SQUARE ENIX EUROPE COMMUNITY AND SERVICE    
Director-Community and Service    
    Sari Spencer-Hill
European Customer Service Director    
    Damian Bennett
European Support Centre Seniar Manager    
    Camille Ledauphin
European Support Centre Manager    
    Andreas Remy
European Support Centre Senior Operators    
    Robert Hoerenz
    Maximilian Horn
    Marion Mansion
    John Quantin
    Tara Smyth
    Alexander Ustinov
European Operations Support Senior Manager    
    Bastian Spiegel
European Operations Support Manager    
    James Avins
European Operations Support Coordinators    
    Edward Avins
    Louise Delahaye
    Kira Freyer
    Mizue Kawal
    
    
    
Pole To Win Europe    
Account Manager    
    Michael Joyce
Assistant Account Manager    
    Paul Neil
Team Leads    
    Eric Pupunat
    Emanuele Cossa
Senior Representatives    
    Raymond Chan
    Lena Madita Syring
Representatives    
    Steffan Braekkan
    Begona Falcons
    Kaya Herklotz
    Laurie Kitson
    Sebastian Kneip
    Andrew Morson
    Sabrina Obreiter
    Nikolas Paul
    Roberta Petretto
    Johannes Renger
    Jill Soyra
    Anna Willert
    
    
    
PTW International UK Ltd.    
Senior Meneger    
    Arnaud Messager
Senior QA Meneger    
    Monica Zamboni
Assistant QA Managers    
    David McMeekin?
    Elena Inel
Project Managers    
    Henar Garcia Pérez
    Jasmin Cremers
    Laura Ferrari
    Pauline Berron
    Paulo Prösinöf
    Sergejs Adamovs
    Valentina Porcu
QA Mastering Technician    
    Peng Gao
Project Coordinators    
    Miriam Cuartero
    Tania Duvernay
Localisation QA Testers    
    Albert Allen
    Anita Szatmáry
    Arthur Nikitin
    Eddine Barbaro
    Hubbiah Rafagat
    Jessie Huguenin-Bergenat
    Justine Bonis
    Kamel Cherchalli
    Kobe Arnout
    Pierre Saliou
    Savannah Save
    
    
    
    
Creative Business Unit I Division 3    
    Kazuhiro Hasegawa
    Takaaki Kai
    Fumiya Hashimoto?
    Shoji Hirata?
    Masayuki Kizaki?
    Takeru Ogihara?
    ...and the entire Business Unit 1 Division 3 Staff
Division Director    
    Koichiro Sakamoto
    
    
Creative Business Unit I    
Vice President    
    Yoshinori Kitase
    
    
SPECIAL THANHS    
    Shinji Hashimoto
    
    Otako Nekomura
    Takayuki Nakagawa
    S.O
    
Yaokin Corporation    
    Masahiko Sumiya
    Ono Takahiro
    
AK Marketing Solutions Inc.    
Account Director    
    Jun Onoda
Senior Account Executive    
    Koji Endo
Account Executive    
    Atsuhiro Tamaki
Planning Director    
    Mitsuru Sugiura
Planners    
    Misaki Okazaki
    Yuta Takemoto
    
SFiDA Inc.    
Director    
    Yasuzi Watanabe
Art Director    
    Ryoko Nakazawa
    
Creative Laboratory, inc.    
Producer    
    Masahito Ishii
Directors    
    Shu Shinkawa
    Samantha Beauget
    
bold Co., Ltd.    
    Masahiko Fuchikami
    
PHOTINO CO. LTD.    
Movie Director / Graphic Designer    
    Taichi Miyazaki
Assistant Director    
    Sayaka Kamioka
    
DENTS INC.    
    Makio Togami
    Susumu Kawai
    
imi-show.inc    
    Mario Yoshino
    
CINQ CO. LTD    
    Kensho Iwao
    Shinano Uehara
    Kosuke Iwama
    
    Showta Nakahara
    
    
    
    
Theme Song    
「PANDORA」    
HYDE    
Produced by HYDE    
Written by HYDE, SHOW-HATE from SiM, Ali, hico    
Guitars: SHOW-HATE from SIM. Sugi from coldrain    
Other Instruments: SHOW-HATE from SiM. hico    
    
    
UNIVERSAL MUSIC / Virgin Music    
Gen Takemato    
Ryo Koga    
    
    
grounding lab Co., Ltd.    
Shintarou Shimazu    
Yuuki Tamura    
    
    
    
    
STAR OCEAN THE DIVINE FORCE PROJECT TEAM    
Project Manager    
    Mizuki Ichioka?
Lead Operation    
    Masafumi Shiga?
Assistant Producers    
    Nana Itoh
    Kei Komaki
    
Producer    
    Shuichi Kobayashi
    
Executive Producer    
    Yosuke Matsuda
    
    
SQUARE ENIX    
tri-Ace    


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2023-01-01 (日) 20:50:32 (25d)