概要

 2023年05月26日、『FORSPOKEN』のストーリーDLC「In Tanta We Trust」が配信開始された。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品/FORSPOKEN
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2023年度
 エンジン/LUMINOUS ENGINE

関連する器物

関連する人物と会社

販売

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス 

開発

 会社/株式会社Luminous Productions

スタッフ

Cast
FREY HOLLAND
Actress / English Voice
    Ella Balinska
Japanese Voice
    Umeka Shoji
German Voice
    Giovanna Winterfeldt
French Voice
    Fily Keita
    
TANTA CINTA
Actress / English Voice
    Kendal Rae
Japanese Voice
    Kikuko Inoue
German Voice
    Fabienne Hesse
French Voice
    Laura Blanc
    
CUFF
English Voice
    Jonathan Cake
Japanese Voice
    Satoshi Mikami
German Voice
    Jean-Paul Baeck
French Voice
    Serge Biavan
    
GENERAL ALDACOR
Actor / English Voice
    Sam Witwer
Japanese Voice
    Hiroshi Shirekuma
German Voice
    Tebias Brecklinghaus
French Velce
    Frederie Seuterelle
    
MYSTERIOUS VOICE
English Voice
    Gwendoline Yeo
Japanese Voice
    Risa Shimizu
German Voice
    Manuela Eifrig
French Voice
    Laetitia Lefebvre
    
ADDITIONAL ENGLISH VOICES AND MOTION CAPTURE
    Gideon Emery
    Cornelius McCarthy?
    Victoria Atkin
    Matthew Waterson
    Alex Bankier
    Valerie Rose Lohman
    Deniz Akdeniz
    Kate Cochran
    Andrew Katers
    Kevin Gomez
    Jerry Quill
    Elizabeth Grullon
    Helen Day
    Debra Wilson
    Hunter Smith
    Cina-Maria Mekenna
    Amy Sturdivant
    Juliana Potter
    Chelsey Geldsmith
    
ADDITIONAL JAPANESE VOILE
    Minoru Kawai
    Taro Kiuchi
    Yuuki Sanpei
    Masaki Nakanishi
    Masashi Nogawa
    Yukiko Aruga
    Mirei Kumagai
    
ADDITIONAL GERMAN VOICES
    Andreas Maier
    Ben Steinhoff
    Benedikt Hahn
    Christina Puciata
    Jochen Langner
    Julia Fölster
    Lars Walther
    Martin Bress
    Matthias Kiel
    Mayke Dähn
    Michael Che Kech
    Relf Berg
    Sascha Schiffbauer
    Stefan Krause
    
ADDITIONAL FRENCH VOICES
    Pierre Alam
    Patrice Baudrier
    Cédric Dumond
    Julien Chatelet
    Emmanuel Gradi
    Fabrice Lelyon
    Martial Leminoux
    Céline Melloul
    Serge Thiriet
    Slimane Yesfah
    
    
LUMINOUS
Level Director
    Masayuki Fukada?
Narrative Director
    Yoshinobu Okushi?
Battle Director
    Ryo Oda
Game System Director
    Ichiro Harada?
Visual Art Director
    Yuki Matsuo

Directer
    Takefumi Terada

Producer
    Yuji Shinoda

Creative Producer
    Raio Mitsune?
Producer (Consultant)
    Gabriel Meszkowski (Mediaw)
Executive Producers
    Akio Ofuji?
    Takeshi Aramaki


Game Design
Quest Design
Lead Quest Designer
    Hidetaka Sato
Quest Designers
    Kento Kurihara
    Kenji Tokumaru?
    Masashi Takizawa
Level Design
Lead Level Designer
    Takayeshi Takeuchi?
Narrative Design
Lead Narrative Experience & Seripted Event Designer
    Hisate Ite?
Scripted Event Designer
    Machiko Horie?
Senior Narrative Designer
    Takatsugu Nakazawa
Narrative Designers
    Aito Takahashi (Medis Ltd.)
    Shiori Ito?
Battle Design
Lead Battle Designer
    Takashi One?
Enemy & Boss Design
Lead Enemy & Boss Designer
    Kazuneri Ogura?
Player Actions Design
Player Actions Designer
    Ryusei ikeda?
Game System Design
Lead Game System Designer
    Katsuya Fueki?
Game System Designer
    Jumpei Ogawa?
User Interface Design
User Interface Designer
    Asami Nishibe?
User Interface Design Adviser
    Yoichi Kuroda
Sound Design
Lead Sound Designer
    Kazuyuki Momose?
Platferm Functionality Design
Lead Platferm Functionality Designer
    Kimineri One?
Platform Functionality Designer
    Fuga Matsumeto?


Programming
Game Pregramming
Technical Director
    Masaki Kobayashi
Lead Programmer
    Joe Ohuchi
Lead Level Programmer
    Ken Kawai?
Quality Assurance Lead Programmer
    Shinji Ogawa?
User Interface & Al Programmer
    Yushiro Ono
User Interface & Gameplay System Programmer
    Manami Yuuki?
User interface Programmers
    Kazutoshi Tozawa
    Isamu Nakahara?
    Kosuke Takahashi
Enemy Programmer
    Takahide Saito
Magic Programmer
    Isamu Matsushita
Navigation Mesh Programmer
    Kazuya Shimokawa
Gameplay System Programmer
    Chisato Megure?
Parkour & Timeline Programmer
    Hidemi Mizoguchi
Physics & Character Gentrel Pregrammer
    Yosuke Horiuchi
Physics & Cutscene Pregrammer
    Gafgar Davallius?
Al Pregrammer
    Yeshikazu Shibayama?
Graphies Programming
Lead Graphies Programmer
    Keiji Matsuda?
Graphies Programmers
    Yusuke Hasue?
    Ryota Sakamato?
    Shaoti Lee (Tim)
    Kento Masuno
    Yoshiro Aoki
    Yuki Kawana?
    Tani Gearaiev?
Luminous Engine Programming
Fechnical Director
    Hiroshi Iwasaki
Lead Luminous Engine Programmer
    Teppei Ono
Animation Programmers
    Takushi Morita
    Changyu Chen (Arch)
Build Pipeline Programmers
    Takahiro Ito?
    Przemyslaw "Badyl" Majerczak?
Editor & Tool Programmers
    Naoyuki Hashimoto
    Yuki Sakakibayashi
World Map System Programmer
    Shohei Hamano
System Programmers
    Yuki Kozai
    Mathieu Pinard


Concept Art
Art Direeter
    Yuki Matsuzawa
Lead Character concept Artist
    Kaoru Kawaguchi
Lead Concept Artist
    Noko Jitsufuchi?
Creature Concept Artist
    Chihiro Hashi
Environment Concept Artist
    Takashi Honjo


Environment Art
Lead Environment Artists
    Kota Oketani?
    Koichiro Wada?
Sub-Lead Environment Artists
    Junichi Ikeya?
    Shihori Tanzawa
Environment Artists
    Sakura Shinomiya?
    Risa Kitajima?
    Rahil Soni
Environment Technical Artist
    Kento Yamamoto


Charaster Art
Lead Character Artist
    Tomohiro Tokoro
Lead Creature Artist
    Kengo Miyakuni?
Creature Artist
    Takeshi Shiba
Lead Prop Artist
    Saki Kikuchi
Lead NPC Artist
    Yasuhiko Muraoka
Charaeter Artists
    Yukie Katsuyama
    Liang Xiang?
    Mitsumi Kakitani
    Takashi Nakano


Technical Art
Lead Technical Artist
    Sei Ikeda
Lead Facial Fechnical Artist
    Makito Tsubaki?
Technical Artist
    Mizuki Muramatsu
Rigging Artists
    Kosuke Tomioka?
    Mallesha Nampally?
    Michael Eden?
Pipeline Technical Artists
    Takaaki Ou (Moe Myint Htet)?
    Noritaka Baba


Animation
Lead Battle & Field Action Animator
    Eiichiro Kabe
Lead Enemy & Boss Animator
    Nobuhiro Oka?
Battle & Field Action Animators
    Yoko Konishi?
    Masanori Fujishima?
Senior Battle & Field Action Animator
    Makoto Shimizu
Enemy Animator
    Kaito Hayamizu?
Animators
    Mina Moteki?
    Kiyoka Hatakeyama
Cinta Animation Advisors
    Kohei Toyama
    Kentaro Shirai


Visual Effects
Lead Visual Effects Artist
    Ryota Nozoe
Lead Battle Visual Effects Artist
    Shin Matsunaga
Lead Level Visual Effects Artist
    Yuta Saito?
Lead Event Visual Effects Artist
    Akihiro Yamada?
Visual Effects Artists
    Shoya Goto
    Zhuoqi?
    Katsunori Ishii?
Visual Effects Technical Artist
    Hiroyuki Sagara?


Cinematies
Lead Cinematic Artists
    Roosa Jokiaho?
    Shinjiro Nagao
Cinematic Artists
    Takaaki Fuke
    Hidekazu Kato
    Junko Hiramatsu?
Storyboard Artist
    Toshiyuki Momose
Lead Cinematic Animator
    Maya Ishige
Cinematic Animators
    Akie Ihara?
    Masaya Yamashiro?
Assistant
    Mizuki Akaneya (ManpowerGroup? Inc.)


Facial Animation
Lead Facial Animater
    Yusuke Fanaka?
Facial Animaters
    Aoi Nishigami?
    Aya Suzuki
    Siti Aisyah Sulaiman


User Interlass
Lead User Interface Artist
    Kazuhiko Seimiya
User Interface Artists
    Yuto Yamashita?
    Kyoko Okabe?


Lighting
Lead Lighting Artist
    Atsunori Kurogi?
Lighting Artists
    Takashi Nishida?
    Dawn Tavlor?


Project Management
Lead Project Manager
    Saya Nakahara?
Project Managers
    Riki Kataoka
    Yasunobu Ito
    Seiichiro Funayama?
    Narumi Muto?
    Makoto Imamura
    Hitomi Shoda
    Rie Hirai
    Masahiro Saruhashi?
    Ryo Fujii?
    Nami Imae


Production
Assistant Producers
    Dai Omori?
    Aoi Igarashi?
    
    
Brand and Marketing
Senior Manager
    Kosei Ito
Staff
    Nozomi Mitsuoka
    
    
General Affairs
General Manager
    Tsuneto Okuno
    
    
Office Administration
Director
    Taisuke Ooe
Office Administrators
    Takayoshi Nakazato
    Asumi Kawai
Translator
    Haruka Usui
Office Administrators (ManpowerGroup? Co., Ltd.)
    Asano Matsumoto
    Akito Nomura
    Shuhei Matsuura
    Mana Tsutihashi
    Masato Yukawa
    
    
    
Production Executives
    Takashi Kiryu
    Yosuke Matsuda
    
    
SPECIAL THANKS
    Hiroyuki Hayashi
    Maiko Furuhata
    Tao Yang
    Ting-Nan Tsai
    Megumi Tembata
    Tatsuhiro Joudan
    Neelu Tadisetty
    Leo Ribeyrolles
    
    

Writers
Story Concept By
    Allison Rymer
    Todd Stashwick
    
    

Music
Forspoken Music By
    Bear McCreary?
    Garry Schyman

TEAM Entertainment Inc.
BGM Recording Staff
All Composed & Arrangement
    Motoi Sakuraba
Director
    Mitsugu Nakamura
Recording & Mixing Engineer
    Tomotaka Saka
Recording Studios
    SOUND INN
    Sound City
Mixing Studio
    hina studio
Score
    Chiaki Kato
    Motoki Ueda
    Satoshi Shinoda
Musicians
    Motoi Sakuraba
    Reiko Tsuchiya
    Nagisa Kiriyama
    Hijiri Kuwano
    Maoto Nagasaki
    Izumi Hisanaga
    Motoko Fujiie
    Yukinori Murata
    Kazuo Watanabe
    Hiroko Ishida
    Amiko Watabe
    Masami Horisawa
    Takahiro Yuuki
    Ayano Kasahara
    Kaori Morita
    Akio Noguchi
    Tatsuo Nippashi
    Masaaki Mukai
    Yuka Bando
    Marie Fuiita
    Kenichi Tsujimoto
    Shun Ito
    Kou Aoki
    Shuhei Kasai
    Ryota Fujii
    Shimpei Tsugita
    Karen
    SAK.
    Mami Yanagi
    Haruka Shimotsuki
    

    
Performance Capture
Performance Capture Director
    Tom Keegan
Chowrunner
    Nicole Payne
Production Assistant
    Kelsey Hess
Stunt Coordinator
    Derron Ross
Stunt Riggers
    Brandon Belieu
    Ken Arata
    Kevin Gomez
    Logan Brown
    Thomas Vu
    
    
    
Voice Recording
Voice Recording Director
    Tom Keegan
Additional Direction by
    T.J, Ramini
Production Assistant
    Henning Fischer
    
    
    
Casting
Casting Director
    Emily Schweber
Casting Associate
    Lisa Zambetti
Casting Intern
    Claire Chadwick
    
    
    
Subcontractors
Graphics Programmer
    Akihiro Nakamoto
Character Concept Artist
    Toraji
Environment Concept Artist
    Kazuma Koda
Environment Artist
    Koichi Arisaka
Arranger
    Devin Kinoshita
Cellist
    Toshiyuki Muranaka

MUTAN Inc.
Senior Manager
    Hiroyuki Watanabe
Project Managers
    Akihiro Tsunematsu
    Zenko Ozaki
Planner Event Planners
    Naoyuki Hiratsuka
    Remon Takahashi

REDORCA (Suzhou) Inc.
CEO
    Sally Huang
Art Directors
    Bing He
    Guanping Wang
Senior Project Manager
    Jun Tang
Art Leaders
    Qi Cui
    Yan Liu
Technical Artist
    Mingcheng Ma
Quality Assurance
    Xixi Zhuang
Translator
    Joy Zhang
Artists
    Mingze Chen
    Xiangyu Ding
    Dongdong Hu
    Chao Kang
    Shiqing Li
    Ying Li
    Zhongsheng Li
    Zuxiu Li
    Arwen Luo
    Xinvi Peng
    Jiaju Wang
    Juanjuan Wang
    Wenjing Zhang
    Jing Zhao
    Huanhuan Zhou

Integral Vision Graphies Inc.
Character Rigging Artists
    Takumi Furuya
    Izumi Aizawa
Environment CG Artists
    Hiroaki Yamamoto
    Rei Yamada
Senior Manager
    Akira Fujikawa

TRICREST, Inc.
Designer
    Jun Takeda
Manager
    Yuji Takada

tri-Ace Inc.
Modeling Artists
    Arata Ishizaki
    Hiroto Onishi

D3D LIMITED. / PixcellAnimationStudio? Inc.
Producer / Cutscene Supervisor
    Soichi Kaburagi
Cutscene Artists
    Kenichi Tachibana
    Junko Matsumeto
    Kodai Tsukada
    Kazufumi Miyazaki
    Yusuke Kido
    Shota Iwaki
    Itsuki Wakabayashi
    Yuta Fujimori
    Yuki Inuikawe
Lighting Artist
    Naoki Uchiumi
    
Mozoo Inc.
Director
    Shinji Takehara
Sub Director
    Yutaka Wakayama
Animators
    Noriaki Yamada
    Kenichi Muraoka
    Kinichiro Wakui
    
TOEI ZUKUN LABORATORY
Lead Designer
    Shinichi Nagaki
Designers
    Haruka Hisada
    Ayane Kitahara
Producer
    Sawami Takahashi
Project Manager
    Keisuke Kimura
    
Empath inc.
CEO
    Takaaki Shimoji
Data Scientists
    Stef Van der Struiik
    Harry Setiawan Hamjaya
    Yehanes Halim Febriwijaya
    Deberah Tampubelen
    
STUDIO LIGHTS
Lighting Artists
    Takuma Arakawa
    Yuki Oshima
    Koichi Sato
Project Manager
    Seiji Nanase
    
KATSUGEKIZA Inc.
Motion Capture Actors
    Tony Hosokawa
    Kaori Sakai
    
SAKURA WING LCC
Casting Director
    Tsubasa Tada
Motion Actor
    Miki Koyama
    
Rouge MoCap?
Studio Administration
CEO
    Jenna Melfi
CTO
    Vince Argentine
Producer
    Samantha Stark
Production Coordinator
    Katherine Bettems
Mocap Crew
Mocap AD / Lead Capture Operator
    John Zymali
Mocap 2nd AD
    Robyn Dennis
Covid Coordinator
    Sofia O'Connell
Capture Operator
    Angel Paras
Lead Realtime Operator
    Marcus Silvera
Realtime Operator
    Abigail Jones
Mocap Technicians
    Sai Ito
    Kyosan Oh
    Sergio Laff
Mocap Technician / Witness Camera Operator
    Tsubasa Hamano
Witness Camera Operators
    Steven Heuer
    Nate Francis
    Moses Davis
    Sadé Rebinsen
    Chad Wepschall
Lead HMC Operator
    Henry Mikely
HMC Operator
    Aaren See
Lead Make-Up Artist
    Andrea Burish
Make- Up Artist
    Katie Gessard
Audio Engineer
    Julian Beesten
Assistant Audio Engineer
    Jennifer Zhang
Props & Sets Superviser
    Stephanie Ottinger
Props & Sets Assistant
    Alex Vegel
Health and Saftey Superviser
    Vanessa Nguyen
Security
    Mike Folabi

Post Production
Associate Producer
    Caroline Mobley
Data Asset Manager
    Will Reinbold
Mocap Technical Director
    Jose Navarro
Post Production Supervisor
    Scott Feigel
Mocap Technicians
    Andre Petrossian
    Marcus Silvera
    Morgan Brantner
    Broderick Woodward
    Sean O'Conner
    Josh Hutchins
    Jason Rush

IMAGICA GEEQ Co., Ltd
Section Leader
    Temeaki Kageyama
Game Testers
    Yuta Motegi
    Akio Kato
    Kyohei Ayai
    Daishi Hayamizu
    Yusaku Kato
    Takuya Kokami
    Yuichiro Matone
    Sho Nakashima
    Shoma Nishiki
    Yudai Terukina
    Shin Tsuchida
    Masaki Tsujioka
    Takahiro Yamanaka
    Takao Yamazaki
Device support
    Masaaki Ishida

DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.
Director
    Yuhsaku Yoshida
Coordinator
    Osamu Shiga
Account Executive
    Kento Ise

Shlee Ltd
Prejeet Managers / English Translaters
    Mark Beyle
    Oli Chance
English Translator / Editor
    Lynn Geh
French Team Lead / Editer
    Thibaut Salembier
French Translators
    Adeline Guichard-Lepetit
    Bénédiete Meuy
    Cédrie Tannay
Italian Feam Lead / Editer
    Gaetane Fabezzi
Italian Translators
    Francesea Pezzoli
    Ricearde Lausdei
German Feam Lead / Editor
    Geerg Hund
German Translators
    Andreas Feubler
    Nadine Leonhardt
Spanish Team Lead / Editor
    Aurora Martinez-Esparza Ramirez
Spanish Translators
    Beatriz Esteban Agusti
    Diana Díaz Montón
Mexican Spanish Adaptation
    Píndaro Vargas-Farías
PTW International UK Ltd, Eurepean Customer Service
Pole Te Win Europe - Square Enix Support Account Manager
    Michael Jeyee
Pole Te Win Europe - Square Enix Suppert Assistant Account Manager
    Paul Neil
Pole Te Win Europe = Square Enix Suppert Team Lead
    Eric Pupunat
Pole Te Win Eurepe - Square Enix Suppert Senier Representatives
    Raymend Chan
    Lena Madita Syring
Pole Te Win Eurepe - Square Enix Suppert Representatives
    Begena Falsens
    Simenas Grigaliunas
    Frederie Guidat
    Sebastian Kreis
    Andrew Mersen
    Nikelas Paul
    Roberta Petretto
    Jehannes Renger
    Christopher Stuart
    Ce Vi Tsang
    Lauren Wilson
QA Managers
    David MeMeekin?
    Terri Desborough
Project Managers
    Dmytro Nazarov
    Gianpiero Bonaffini
    Henar Garcia Pérez
    Julia Asmus
    Pauline Berron
    Sergejs Adamovs
    Tania Duvernay
QA Mastering Technician
    Ian Walters
Project Goordinators
    Alexis Golitsyn
    Nils Kruger
Localisation QA Testers
    Ahmed @ashllan
    Alessie Brandine
    Alex Pagette
    Amaya Vasa Deminguez
    Arthur Nikitin
    Calum Nicelsen
    Daniel Mulers
    David Mential
    Eliam Valin
    Emily Kokett
    Flavia @rsi
    Hally Rihan
    Hwa Sun Lee
    Ivans Abbatino
    Jessie Huguenin-Bergenat
    Jesús David Little Diaz
    Jin Liu
    Jungjan Visuthiprach
    Lisa Barbknecht
    Mario Tringali
    Mohamad Alnounou
    Muhammad Ansir
    Nara Macedo
    Sam Tomlinson
    Santa Dimante
    Valeria Astudille
    Wei Zhou
    Xavier Hue
    Yevgeniy Vorobyov
    
PTW Canada Solutions, Inc.
Asseciate LQA Manager
    Julien Cruel
Asseciate LQA Project Manager
    Lisa Beller
LQA Project Coordinator
    Denise Oliveira
LQA English Testers
    Alex Durham
    Claire MeParlane?
    Jamie Switzer
    Jordan Larson
    Paul illig-Lesage
    William Kinsh-Pedrosa
    
LOCAL HEROES WORLDWIDE B.V,
Translation Project Management
    Anne Thieeke
    Manuel Dereulers
Translation Prejeet Manager - Brazilian Portuguese
    Brune Dias
Translation Project Manager - Russian
    Svetlana Smalvuzhak
Franslation Preject Manager - Arabic
    Farid Mehamed
Brazilian Portuguese Translators
    Juliana Meraes
    Diege Perez
    Fernando Rodrigues
    Murile Martins
Russian Translator
    Maria Kuznetsova
Arabic Translators
    Muhammad Hasan
    Mohammed Eshmawy
    Asmaa Hisham
    Salma Mohamed
Brazilian Portuguese Editors
    Elaine Barros
    Janilson Torres Junior
Russian Editor
    Ekaterina Kra@vskaya
Arabic Editor
    Ehab Hosny
    
Sony Interactive Entertainment LLC
Project Management Group
Localization Manager
    Tatsuhiro Kitagawa
Project Management Coordinator
    Kyoko Suzuki
Kerean Leealization Group
Senier Director
    Mikyung Hwang
Lead Directer
    Heecheel Na
Editors
    Nawen Ha
    Yeji Yu
Chinese Localization Group
Senier Director
    Hui-An Yang
Director
    Hsin-Ju Lu
Traditional Chinese Localization Group
Director
    Simon Wu
Editot
    Hui Hsu
Simplified Chinese Localization Group
Director
    Ming Liu
Editor
    Ding Jiang
Thai Localization Group
Director
    Monnaporn Pongpa-ngan
Assistant
    Thanapali Suwakool
QA Group
Senior Quality Assurance Manager
    Naoki Hara
Quality Assurance Coordinators
    Byoungieen Kim
    Xuan-Chen Li
Lead Testers
    Beas Kim
    Jing-Wen Peng
Testers
    Jaeha Jang
    Jungyus Kim
    Jeengsee Park
    Jachan Kim
    Kaeru Hsu
    Jessie Hu
    Yu-Shin Chan
    Chia-Yu Chen
    Yura Tsao
    Wen-Wen Hsu
    Lily Ho
    Cloud Chien
    Chia-Tung Lee
    
Forcewick Sound Design Co. Ltd
Sound Designers
    Masayuki Endo
    Ryo Inakura
    
POLION, INC.
Additional Composer
    Yoshitaka Suzuki
    
digitaleireus ine,
Sound Effects Editor
    Koji Kasamatsu
Foley Artists
    Mika Yamaguchi
    Daisuke Yokoyama
    
TOHOKUSHINSHA FILM CORPORATION
Voice-Over Direstor
    Akane Maeda
Recording Production Coordinators
    Kinuho Houwa
    Hiroshi Kubo
Recording Engineers
    Toshihiro Yoshida
    Yoshiki Hibino
Translators
    Mai Sasai
    Mizuki Nobata
    
Native Prime
Directors
    Vincent Percevault
    Diana Diaz Montón
    Nicola Zonca
Director / Senior Project Manager
    Friedrich Klemme
CFO
    Alexandra Percevault
Project Managers
    Cyril Jegou
    Charles-Cédric Hubert
Voice Directors
    Lars Walther
    Ben Steinhoff
    Adrien Hermans
Editing and Mastering Engineer
    Gerald Arend
Recording Engineers
    Marius Behr
    Lorenz Naumann
    Florian Zauke
    Julian Fischer
    Rainer Pappenberger
Chief Dialogue Editor
    Alexandre Bobe
Dialogue Editors
    Thomas Chastagnol
    Clément Rouge
    Laurent Bariet
    Axel Delafontaine
    Paul Verdier
    Camille Cagneaux
    Angéline Dupuis
    Sacha Mathelet
Sound Engineers
    Edwige Livet
    Arnaud Mathe
    Sébastien Crispino
    Khoi Huynh
    
Formosa Interactive LLC
Senior Vice President
    Paul Lipson
Studio Head - Los Angeles
    Shannon Potte
Director, Voice Over Services Erica Mehallo Head of Casting, Senior Producer
    Kirsten Scoles
Senior Producer
    Christopher J. Evans
Producer
    Kay Chu MeGarthy?
Associate Producers
    Michael Canty
    Madison Jordan Burnett
    Maya Zach
Production Assistant
    Rashaan Holloway
Studio Hosts & COVID Compliance Officers
    Meghan Brabant
    Maximilian Bowman
Manager, Editorial and Production
    Duncan Brown
Senior Dialogue Editor
    Cesar Marenco
Assets Technicians
    Amanda Sussman
    Amanda Wolfgram
    Roman Fusco
    Israel Hernandez
    Lindsey Ellis
Dialogue Editor
    Brandon Roos
Senior Recording Engineer
    Nick Mortillaro
Recording Engineers
    Ally Hustings
    Jason Kim
    Mitch Dorf
    Dan Moore
    
    
    
SQUARE ENIX.
SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.
Advanced Technology Division
R&D Engineer
    Masato Nakada?
DCC Tools Lead Engineer
    Ryusuke Sasaki
DCC Tools Engineers
    Yasuhiro Shinohara
    Keita Takagi
    Yoshiro Watanuki?

Sound Division
Sound Director
    Masayuki Sato
Music Supervisor
    Keiji Kawamori
Lead Sound Designer
    Yusuke Komori
Sound Designer
    Eunhee Kim?
Lead Dialogue Editor
    Shuuhei Okada
Audio Programmer
    Akihiro Minami
Project Managers
    Kazuki Hamamoto
    Nozomi Toki
    Masamu Kobayashi
Project Assistant
    Meguru Takaishi?

Localization Division
Localization Producer
    Tobias Stahl
Project Manager
    Mitsuro Waki
Localization Technical Director
    Kenkyu Hat
Localization Engineers
    Kazuki Kobayashi
    Mahiro Komura
    Sho Tomita
    Takayoshi Ito
Managers
    Emilie Thoré
    Aziz Hinoshita
    Gary F. Manucal
    Ikuko Tsuruta
General Manager
    Shingo Hosokawa

Quality Assurance Division
QA Coordinators
    Ikaru Koike
    Nami Sahashi
    Ayumu Deguchi
    Kaori Yamashita
    Fumiaki Seki
    Masatoshi Masai
    Yasuaki Maruo
    Yuta Sasaki
    Mao Oishi
    Natsumi Seguchi
    Kazuhito Kawasaki
    Hirovuki Ogura
Technical QA Engineers
    Takahiro Shimizu
    Ryoma Tagami
    Takuma Sakurada
Guidelines Coordinators
    Noboru Taniguchi
    Taisuke Yahisa
    Kouhei Sawamoto
    Tatsuya Nonaka
Game Testers
    Noriyuki Iwamoto
    Keisuke Okudera
    Toshiya Inui
    Masaaki Watanabe
    Junya Machinaka
    Rika Aiba
    Keift Tsunematsu
    Naoya Iwahara
    Yuko Matsuo
    Yumika Watanabe
    Asami Masukawa
    Aiko Izumi
    Yuki Takewa
    Koichi Ito
    Taichi Momosaki
    Issei Takahashi
    Shinya Yamauchi
    Miho Takakura
    Minami Yamada
    Suzuka Kawazu
    Arisa Muta
    Yuki Ikeda
    Kento Shibata
    Asuki Nagashima
    Yoshiki Fuji
    Kai Matsuyama
    Ryouta Nonaka
    Takaki Suematsu
    Shino Katahira
    Asuka Tanabe
    Terukazu Takahashi
    Masato Sagara
User Research Advisors
    Yoshihisa Ikumi
    Hisato Iwatsuki
    Masakazu Jinbo
Ratings Advisors
    Megumi Terada
    Reiko Kondo
Manager
    Kazunori Ohwada
General Manager
    Yukihiro Shibuya
    
    
Marketing Division
Executive Officer & General Manager
    Ryutaro Sasaki
Managers
    Akiko Wada
    Kakuko Obinata
    Yuka Naito
Marketing & PR
Lead Planners
    Hiroyuki Toyama
    Junko Usui
Staff
    Miyu Oue?
Creative Service
    Tsukasa Okamoto
    Kyoko Kimura
International Relations
Manager
    Ayako Kawamoto
Event Relations & Department Operation
Chief
    Kumiko Ishida
Staff
    Munehiro Ohsawa
    Miyuki Kashiwaya
    Tatsuya Umezawa
    Seigo Haga
    Makoto Nakano
    Mariko Oshima
    Karen Mizuno
Marketing Research & Analysis
Manager
    Ryuichi Yagisawa
Marketing Research & Analysis
    Kentaro Hamaoka
    Ryuji Kiyoshima
    Kanae Tani
    Ibuki Nakatani
    
    
IMAGE STUDIO
General Manager
    Takeshi Nozue
Lead Motion Capture Artist
    Nobuaki Kume
Motion Capture Artists
    Takumi Shibasaki
    Hiroyuki Shinkawa
    Koki Nagasako
    Yuji Miyazaki
    Yuki Taniguchi
Motion Capture Coordinators
    Norio Sato
    Haruka Sugiyama
Motion Capture Engineers
    Yuya Numata
    Hiroto Shimizu

Digital Business Unit
Executive Officer / Vice President
    Tomoyoshi Oosaki
Deputy Vice President
    Makoto Tsuda
Sales Division
Director
    Daisuke Kobayashi
Managers
    Daio Ito
    Mizuki Sakuma
    Maiko Shimizu
Staff
    Ren Aimoto
    Fuminori Hyodo
    Yi Chia Hsieh
    Toshiyuki Inoue
    Kotone Iwamatsu
    Takashi Kamimura
    Kenta Kobayashi
    Aki Kohno
    Shun Koike
    Min Seon Lee
    Masahiro Matsumoto
    Saki Nishikawa
    Kazuhito Nishimura
    Nanami Nishimura
    Toshihide Nomura
    Lin Shinomiya
    Jain Son
    Waka Tachibana
    Gota Taguchi
    Masaki Yano
    Rumi Yoshikawa
    Tsutomu Yamada
    Mariko Imai
    Tomohiro Masuda
    Hiromi Sogamoto
    Masahide Tokuda
    Kaoru Yamagami
    Miki Fukuoka
    Akiyo Hirota
    Noriko Ikeda
    Yukari Ishida
    Yeseul Shin
    Liu Ying Ying
    

Merchandising Division
Director
    Hirokuni Matsuyama
Manager
    Hirokazu Watanabe
Staff
    Masato Matsushita
    
    
PC Business Division
Senior Manager
    Takashi Hasegawa
Staff
    Chieko Endo
    Jumpei Arakawa
    Shota Tamakoshi
    Makoto Takai
    Tomomi Nakagawa
    Yui Fuiti
    Yukiho Tsushima
    Emi Hayashi
    Nagisa Iwai
    
    
Online Business Development Division
Director
    Kenji Ishiwata
Manager
    Toyohiko Oohira
Staff
    Shinsuke Takeda
    Chiaki Yamauchi
    Kazuhiro Oikawa
    Satsuki Hirane
    Asami Tsuchiya
    
    
Human Resources Division
Senior Managers
    Hirotsugu Matsumoto
    Aki Kawano
Recruitment Specialist
    Aya Hirayama
HR Operations
    Harumi Matsuda
    Ayumi Ishida
    Hiroko Takahashi
    Ryoji Nagai
    Chihiro Suzuki
Occupational Health Physician
    Takatoshi Kumemoto
Public Health Nurse
    Madoka Hishinuma
    
    
Legal & Intellectual Property Division
Manager
    Jun Miyakawa
    
Media & Arts Business Division
General Manager
    Ryuji Abe
Music Entertainment Group
Deputy General Manager
    Soshi Yoshida
Production Producer
    Akio Shiraishi
Production Coordinators
    Ueno Tatsuya
    Haruka Yoshida
    Masaharu Higuchi
Promotion Coordinators
    Miki Otani
    Saki Imamoto


Copyright Licensing Division
General Manager
    Izumi Tsukushi
Staff
    Hitomi Urajiri
    Yukiko Kusano


Community & Service Division
General Manager
    Toshio Murouchi
Customer Support Manager
    Tatsuhiko Nozaki
Operation Support Leader
    Nato Tada
Operation Support
    Kenta Takeuchi
Information Center Leader
    Ryuji Kudo
Information Center
    Mizue Watanabe
    Hiroyuki Toguchi
    Ryota Irei
    ...and all suppert staff
    
    
Book Editing Division
Director
    Kazuhiro Oya
Book Editors
    Tomoko Hatakeyama
    Takuji Tada
    
    
Business Relations & Development Support
General Manager
    Noriko Watanabe
Manager
    Kazuya Okamoto
Senior Production Coordinator
    Shuhei Yamamoto
Production Coordinator
    Yuichiro Kato
Support Engineer
    Yusuke Ishida
Business Development
    Yuya Goda
    
    
General Affairs Division HR & General Affairs Unit
General Manager
    Masato Kureha
Facility Manager
    Ryoichi Murakawa
Staff
    Katsuji Kotani
    Osamu Inoue
    Tomeaki Saito
    Makiko Nasu
    Eiko Saika
    Takuya Iwakiri
    Kei Takahashi
Procurement Leader
    Kohei Yamazaki
Staff
    Shiho Sasaki
    Takeshi Nagahama
    Megumi Takamori
    Ayano Kaneko


Finance & Accounting Division
General Manager
    Atsushi Matsuda
    
Finance & Accounting Group
Managers
    Takayuki Narita
    Nana Kakimi
Staff
    Atsuya Kobayashi
    Naoki Fukuzawa
    Kenji Uchino
    Masayoshi Watanabe
    Haruna Inoue
    Shinichi Tamura
    Teppei Katsukawa
    Ryo Soma
    Ayake Katsumi
    Tatehiro Iwamoto
    Togo Kashi

Sales Administration Group
Manager
    Shinebu Hidaki
Staff
    Hisane Arai
    Toyoaki Miyazaki
    Kaori Nakanishi
    Makiko Kawai
    Mina Inoue
    Keiko Kimura
    Natsuki Chida
    Ukyo Takahashi
    
    
Business Management Division
General Manager
    Akihiko Kasuga
Manager
    Yuu Tsuchida
Staff
    Kahori Ito
    Yousaku Ukyo
    Shun Tahara
    
    
Corporate Communieatiens Department
General Manager
    Kazuka Nehara
Manager
    Misa Tekunaga
Staff
    Yuka Kanafuri
    Kiyone Mariko
    Mona Morimitsu
    Sota Sakuma
    Miho Takahashi
    
    
Information Technology Division
Executive Officer
    Hideaki Sato
Senior Managers
    Naoto Shimada
    Tatsuya Mori
Managers
    Nobufumi Yamada
    Kei Tasaka
    Satoshi Yoshida
    Masao Nozaki
Engineers
    Sota Onji
    Kazuyuki Hori
    Takaaki Yamamoto
    Yeshito Tateyama
    Masaki Katae
    Takayuki Sawabe
    Kohei Onda
    Yuya Tatsunekuchi
    Katsuhisa Miyae
    Mizuki Hirakawa
    Yuga Maki
    Chiharu Furuse
    Masate Ebisawa
    Keisuke Takahashi
    Keita Tatsuki
    Kaki Nishida
    Keisuke Yeshimura
    Atsushi Heriguchi
    Takashi Sato
    Takashi Watanabe
    Ryoji Murakami
    Hideki Matsushita
    Shinya Azuma
    Sho Wakamatsu
    Hayata Ito
    Hitoshi Koshika
    Yoshiya Ueda
Coordinators
    Takako Naganuma
    Ayano Yamaguchi
Engineers
    Tomohiro Hayasaka
    Masahiro Tajima
    Manabu Yasuhara
    Yuki Furuya
    Shinebu Yokokura
    Saya Shimizu
    Mayako Takehara
    Ako Matsue
    Kentaro Doi
    Dai Kurabayashi
    Yu Mitsubayashi
Coordinators
    Kae Murata
    Tokuko Ishikawa
    Misato Kurita
    Hiroshi Tanaka
    Kazuya Okada
    Ryesuke Aso
    Aya Kawaguchi
Engineer
    Hiroya Maruyama(JBCC Corporation)
    
    

SQUARE ENIX, INC.
Senior QA Manager
    Mathew A, Clift
QA Manager
    Keith P. Christensen-Martz
Associate QA Manager
    Michael Ashton
Senior QA Coordinator
    Bryan D. Chen
QA Coordinator
    Eric Lea
Mastering Manager
    Louis Sedene III
QA Translator
    Takahiro Soh
Localization & QA Director
    Yutaka Sang
Executive Directer, C&S
    Yasu Kurosawa
Directer, Operations
    Brendan Hee
Senier Manager, Customer Support & Fraud Prevention
    Kenny Yeshinaga
Manager, Gustemer Suppert
    Chris Farmer
Assistant Manager, Custemer Suppert
    Jesue Munez
Custemer Support Superviser
    Keith Avant
Senior Information Center Representatives
    Eddie Genzalez
    Korra Chan
    Orlando Santana
    Thamas Arredondo
Customer Support Representatives II
    Alexander Pettyjohn
    Alfred Persch
    Angela Simonell
    Ariana Wright
    Jav Napora
    Jonathan Rende
    Karina Cervantes
    Piati Garretti
    Richard Le
    Roy Kim
Customer Support Representatives
    Alexander Sam
    Anna Sturniolo-Noe
    Anthony Le
    Ashley Alvarez
    Caroline Moon
    Deminique Maddox
    Mykhael Robeniol
    Ray Collier
    Vilma Sandoval
Directer, Operations Support / Business Intelligence
    Steve Nouven
Assistant Directer, Business Intelligence
    Michael Semerville
Assistant Directer, Operatiens Suppert
    Kumiko Yamaguehi
Managers, Operations Suppert
    Chris Ichikawa
    Gregery Teyssaka

General Caunsel
    Adam Sullivan
Director, Business & Legal Affairs
    Noi Sasaki
Senior Counsels
    Maria Abesa
    Justin Gomes
    Alberto Wilches
Manager, Legal Operations
    Stephanie Pimentel
Paralegal
    Angelo Rivera
Legal Operations Associate
    Vanessa Grundy
Legal Operations Specialist
    Leander Tipsey
Legal Analyst
    Julie Wei
Director, Marketing
    Neal Pabon
Managers, Marketing
    Brandon Maragh
    Flannery Dunn
Associate Manager, Marketing
    Delaney Unruh

Vice President, Communications
    Michelle Schroder
Senior Director, Public Relations
    Ryan Arbogast
Manager, Public Relations
    Rachel Mascetti
Director, Social Media & Influencers
    Pat Donahue
Senior Managers, Social Media
    David Lee
    Susana Menrey
Manager, Secial Media
    Kdin Jenzen
Senier Manager, Influencer Relations
    J Kartie
Content Communications Manager
    Duncan Heaney
Events Director
    Wilbur Lin
Events Manager
    Kathryn Campagna
Senior Directer, Consumer Insights
    Eileen J. Tan
Senier Manager, Consumer Insights
    Lisa Cui
Asseciate Manager, Consumer Insights
    Leah M. Couvillen
Associate Director, Sales Analyties
    Kasim Somers
Manager, Sales Analvties Warren Perdon Senior Sales Analvst
    Lana Josephbek
Sales Analysts
    Corey Chamberlain
    Luxe Chaiveera
Associate Sales Analyst
    Ana Horta
Director, Digital Sales
    Diego Hernandez
Senior Digital Operations Managers
    Toby Coleman
    Keith Hershey
Digital Sales Managers, Digital Sales
    Jason Brooks
    Jordan Botts
Associate Sales Manager, Digital Sales
    Jerdan Betts
    Megan Pelt
Digital Sales Geerdinator
    Jeanne Chei

Marketing Directer, Digital & Americas Retail
    Pouya Mirzadeh
Marketing Manager, Digital & US Retail
    Jay Curtis
Managers, Retail Marketing
    Matthew Marris
    Jeanne Paquis
Coordinater, Retail Marketing
    Vieki Chung

Ecommerce Directer
    Kevin Biely
Senior Manager, Ecommerce Kari Neal
Ecommerce Spécialist
    Panida Kamsingwong
Senior Web Developer
    Ben Berlin
Director CRM & Customer Lovalty
    Daniel Nasserian
Associate Managers CRM
    Aaron Pathammavong
    Jacqueline Ko
CRM & Customer Lovalty Coordinator
    Christina Chu
Digital Project Manager
    Knoah Piasek
Senior Web Designer
    Andres D'Aleman

Video Content Director
    Fred Altman
Visual Design Director
    Michael Bannon
Visual Design Lead
    Brett Wooldridge
Senior Visual Designer
    James Cunningham
Visual Designer
    James Ferrell
Senior Graphic Production Designer
    Ken Murayama
Senior Creative Producer
    Caroline Wu Benti
Senior Video Editer
    Daniel Ness
Senier Motion Graphies Artist
    Antheny Riceiard
    
Senier Manager, Merchandise
    Jennifer Park
Assistant Managers, Merchandise
    Peter Whites
    Richelle Brady
    Sarah Bleam
Center Manager, Preject Communications & Events
    Ami Funaki
Manager, Preject Communications & Events
    Aimi Tokutake
Assistant Managers, Project Communications & Events
    Hinano Akiyama
    Kohya Bamba
Translater, Project Communications & Events
    Amelia Ishii
Senier Director Of Project Communications & Events, Merchandise
    Kanji Romes Tashiro
    
Chief Publishing Officer, EMEA, Americas & Oceania
    John Heinecke
Vice President, Publishing Strategy
    Larry Sparks
Vice President, Regional Marketing
    Gary Pfeiffer
Executive Creative Director, SEW
    Ricardo Mireles
Regional Manager
    Yoko Hashimoto
    
    
    
SQUARE ENIX LTD.
QA & Localisation Services Directors
    Mare Titheridge
    Yuko Temizawa
Head of Loealisation
    Martin Walter
Localisation Projet Manager
    Nobuko Sugahara
Senior Localisation Producers
    Alex Meresby
    Elisa Giribaldi
Localisation Producer
    Kevin Balon
Assistant Lecalisation Producers
    Heeky Kim
    Shailesh iver
Senior LQA Manager
    André Woitezyk
LQA Manager
    Sébastien Dulabour
Assistant LQA Manager
    Hoi-Yee Leung
Mastering Manager
    Jason Walker
Localisation QA Project Coordinator - Japanese
    Sean Foyle
Senior QA Lead (English)
    Helena Simsolo
Senior QA Lead (French)
    Cindy Mouandza
Senior QA Lead (Italian)
    Erica Berghi
Senior 0A Lead (German)
    Heike Pham Dan
Senior 0A Lead (Spanish)
    Manuel Garcia
Senior Translator / Editor (French)
    Marie-Pierre Martin
Senior Translator / Editor (italian)
    Federica Lusardi
Senior Translator / Editor (German)
    Katharina Klamt
Senior Translator / Editor (Spanish)
    Raquel Uzal-Gómez
Senior Translation Manager
    Kazuya Andrew Yamanaka
Interpreting Manager
    Gavin J Poffley
Translation Task Manager
    Ellen Mitchell
Assistant Manager - Translation Systems
    Katsuya Norita
Japanese Business Translators
    Shigeru Tabata
    Juzo Hirose
    Hinako Matsumoto
    Toby Walters
    Yuka Wadsworth
    Manami Sekine
    
General Manager - European Commerical and Publishing Services
    Justin Gaffney
EU Sales Director
    Karine Parker
EU Marketing Director
    Anthony Newall
Media Strategist
    Kim Fitzgerald
Senior Production Manager
    Carrie Judge
Production Manager
    Lynne Fisher
    
Executive Director Marketing
    Larry Sparks
Marketing Director
    Nils Blankenstein
Assistant Marketing Manager
    Linda Fuhlendorf
Project Manager
    Nidhida Gohel
Senior PR Director
    Alex Huhtala
Senior PR Manager
    Sasiprapa Charlanawat
Assistant PR Manager
    Ariadne Terizakis
Social Media Director
    Teague Emery
Senior Social Media Manager
    Sunil Godhania
Social Media Manager
    Darren Kruse
Director of Influencer Relations
    Adam Phillips
Senior Influencer Relations Manager
    Ibrahim Bhatti
Influencer Relations Manager
    Ria Patel
Director Business Planning
    Hideki Miwa
Business Manager
    Imegen Wright
    
Marketing Director - UK
    Velande Vandenbulcke
Senior Marketing Manager - UK
    Peter Bellew
Marketing Manager • UK
    Melissa Larsson
Senior PR Manager - UK
    Tem Goldberger
Assistant PR Manager - UK
    Michael Bryant
Marketing Director - Export
    Laura Disney
Senior Marketing Manager - Export
    Ben Grunbaum
PR Manager - Export
    Shehryar Sheikh
Sales Manager - Export
    Katie Edwards
Senior Sales Manager - UK & Export
    Tom Vickery

Managing Director, France and Benelux
    Florent Moreau
Marketing Director
    Tristan Perdriau
Marketing Manager
    Julien El Rab
Marketing Assistant
    Tristan Quintin
Senior PR Manager
    Emilie Hurel
Community, Social & Influencers Manager
    Cédric Devoyon
Sales Analyst
    Isabelle Connuel
Finance & Administration Manager
    Elisabeth Marchal

Managing and Finance Director
    Klaus Jens
Marketing & PR Director
    Lars Winkler
Senior Marketing Managers
    Dominik Heineccius
    Kerstin Weber
Marketing Executive
    Steven Müller
Senior PR Manager
    Markus Häberlein
Influencer Relations & PR Manager
    Daniela Schlögel
Senior Community and Social Media Manager
    Barbara Winterfeldt
Sales Manager
    Fabian Rather
Senior Financial Controller
    Isabell Weidemann
Operations Manager
    Isabell Weidemann
    Nikolaus Ziegert

Director of Legal & Business Affairs
    Melanie Drummond
Senior Legal Counsel
    Kireth Kalirai
    Nick Kempton
Legal Counsel
    Jamie Thornton
Associate Legal Counsel
    Wagar Qureshi
Legal Operations Assistant
    Dan Shoesmith

EU Merchandising Director
    Graham Brown
E-Commerce Manager
    Taishi Narumoto
Manager Organised Play & Community (Table Top Games)
    Tim Schilder
Manager (Table Top Games)
    Fabian Weber
Product Manager - Merchandising
    Tomasz Rozejowski
Merchandising Sales Planner
    Byron Rigby
Operations Coordinator
    Shaun Bedassie

Director - Community and Service
    Saori Spencer-Hill
European Customer Service Director
    Damian Bennett
European Support Centre Senior Manager
    Camille Ledauphin
European Support Centre Manager
    Andreas Remy
European Support Centre Coordinators
    Maximilian Horn
    John Quantin
    Marion Mangion
European Support Centre Senior Operators
    Robert Hoerenz
    Tara Smyth
    Alexander Ustinov
European CS Projects & Operations Support Senior Manager
    Bastian Spiegel
European CS Projects & Operations Support Manager
    James Avins
European CS Projects & Operations Support Coordinators
    Edward Avins
    Louise Delahaye
    Kira Freyer
    Mizue Kawai

Director of Analytics & Insight
    Tim Ward
Director of Business Intel, A&I
    Mark Hall
Director of Data Science, A&I
    Tatsuo Yoshida
Senior Manager - Business Intelligence
    Michele Martani
Senior Manager - Games and Data
    Felix Colella
Project Coordination Manager
    Becca Fifield Green
Senior Data Analysts
    Jamie Hornsey
Digital Analysts
    Lucy Sloper
Data Scientist
    Alfie Grace
Data Analysts
    Alice Jin
    John Calder
    Michael Perry
    Sergi Artigas
Junior Data Scientists
    Irina Capsuna
    Vinay Longia
Junior Ecommerce Analyst
    Oscar Burn-Forti
Data Analyst Intern
    Ben Thompson
    
Senior Director - Digital Channels
    Shane Bellamy
Director - Digital Platform
    Antonio Marfuggi
Technical Director - Digital Platform
    Roberto Torella
Development Manager
    Alessandro Pellizzari
Seniof Project Manager
    Camille Ei Khoury
Lead Back End Developer
    Francis Dolan
Senior Web Developers
    Luigi Tanzini
    Alvaro Villalba
Web Developers
    Alessia Amitrano
    Shane Exley
    Tobias lahofose
    Ekin Sigic
    Leonie Lindo
    Sina Zand
Web Designers
    Emiliano Rampazzi
    Amin Zaman
Project Managers
    Enrico Balducci
    Malindi Handahu
    Priya Rughooputh
    Florine Vyncke
CMS Operator
    Harold Prest
Director - Web Development
    Iestyn Tronson
Senior Manager - Digital Experience
    Lee Relton
Project Managers Mark Bulley
    Phil Sheridan
Lead Web Designer
    Marcin Pospiech
Senior Web Designer
    Oliver Spicer
Senior Web Designer & UX Manager
    Andres D'Aleman
Senior Web Developer
    Scott Thompson
Front End Developers
    Pedro Martins
    Sergei Sapoznikov
    Chris Kekeke
    Joao Lopes
    Benjamin Berlin
    Frederico Silveira
    Michelle Sam
    Brenda Ty
    Courtney Turner-Noakes
Lead Web QA Engineer
    Ilyas Yagub
Web QA Testers
    Polina Drews
    Laura Turpie
    Boma West
    Peter Nauven
    Manishaben Bapodra
Director - Technical Architecture
    Francesco Grammatico
Senior Back End Developer
    Maria Calderon
Back End Developers
    Luca Fruzza
    Ian Luites
    Antonio Sagliocco
Senior Manager - Data Engineering
    Jon House
Senior Data Engineers
    Joe Cullen
    Oliver Bishop
Data Engineer
    Ashwin Patil

Graphic Production Director
    Stéphanie Journau
Graphic Production Designers
    Cindy Huber
    Aaron Bent
Senior Creative Producer
    Maggie Koo
Creative Producer
    Luke Heywood
Visual Design Lead
    Gary Harrod
Visual Designers
    Lewis-Jon Somerscales
    Lee Gibbons
    
    
    
SPECIAL THANKS
Sony Interactive Entertainment
    Jim Ryan
Global Partner Development & Relations
    Phil Rosenberg
    Hiroshi Ueda
    Kiichiro Urata
Global Third Party Relations
    Christan Svensson
    Jeremy Coker
    Kenji Kajiwara
    Aya Takeuchi
    Kouki Kanki
    Kazuyo Nakamura
    Shuhei Nishimura
    Shiori Sumida
    Jumpei Chiba
    Mamoru Asahina
    Shelby Cox
    Mat Kishimoto
    Ryo Toyoda
    Ryan Henry
    Anthony Lipscomb
    Kaori Aileen Okada
    Shawne Benson
    Hector Fernandez
    Bochan Kim
    Myles Donald
Business Operations, Planning & Strategy
    Adam Humphrey
    Toshikazu Hamaya
    Yoshimitsu Fujisawa
    Sam Thompson
Global Developer Technology Group
    Muneki Shimada
    Kenjo Akiyama
    Alex Lee
    Yihong Lin
    Shiji Daigo
    Kyle Kelly
Direct to Consumer
    Jon Ednev
    Satoshi Tamaki
    Amy tzu ya Huang
    Amane Chiba
    Hannah Kozlowski
    Airi Takeuchi
    Hannah Moeller
    Anna Matsumura
    Michael Leung
Global Public Relations
    Jennifer Clark
    Sid Shuman
Global Brand & Platform Marketing
    Dianne Segovia
    Alejandro Villero
Global Media
    Sam Bosden
    Blake Freedman


Valve Corporation
    Tom Giardino
    Ria Hu
    Izumi Chunovic
    Brock Jones
    Ricky Uy
    
Epic Games, Inc.
    Brad Douglas

Microsoft Corporation
    Hiroko Yonekura
    Toma Abe
    Madoka Ueno
    John Schwab
    Karlton Rychener
    Ron Brewer
    Sandy Green
    Richard Hernandez


NVIDIA Corporation
Content Management
Content Manager
    Taichi Hirayanagi    
Developer Technology
Senior Manager
    Bryan Dudash
Senior Developer Technology Engineer
    Masaya Takeshige
GeForce? Producer
    Saphyra Amaro
Developer Technology Engineer
    Kyuil Choi
Content Management
Vice President
    Keita lida


Intel Corporation
    Ritche Corpus
    Yasuhito Takeuchi
    Mikio Sakemete
    Yukike Pollard
    
    
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
AMD Game Engineering Team
    Jason Lacroix
    Aurelien Serandour
    Oscar Rodriguez
    Jun Kamoshima
AMD Developer Relations Team
    Peter Ross
    Jun Yoshino
    Denisse Bock
AMD Marketing Team
    Bill Murphy
    
    


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2024-04-21 (日) 10:13:19 (88d)