概要

 2022年09月15日、『ドラゴンクエストX 目覚めし五つの種族 オフライン』が発売された。

関連する作品とシリーズ

 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/2022年度
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション4
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/プレイステーション5
 作品群/スクウェア・エニックス/ニンテンドースイッチ
 組織/スクウェア・エニックス/2019年~/第二開発事業本部
 作品/ドラゴンクエストX
 シリーズ/ドラゴンクエスト

関連する器物

 器物/プレイステーション5
 器物/プレイステーション4
 器物/ニンテンドースイッチ
 器物/PC/Windows

関連する人物と会社

販売

 会社/株式会社スクウェア・エニックス 

開発

 会社/株式会社B.B.スタジオ

スタッフ

SCENARIO & GAME DESIGNER
    YUJI HORII

CHARACTER DESIGNER
    AKIRA TORIYAMA

MUSIC COMPOSER
    KOICHI SUGIYAMA


B.B.STUDIO CO.,LTD.
DIRECTOR
    DAISUKE IIZUKA
DEVELOPMENT PRODUCER
    TAKEO NISHIYAMA

PROJECT MANAGER
    SACHITO OKUI
PROGRAM MANAGER
    MITSUNORI YAMASHITA
GRAPHIC MANAGER
    TOSHIYUKI HAGIWARA

OFFLINE PLOT COMPLEMENT
storynote
    JIN FUJISAWA
    EIKO NISHIO
    YASUE SATO
    KYOTA TANABE

MAIN PROGRAMMER
    TOMOKI UENO
MAIN PLANNER
    SHOGO KOJIMA
ART DIRECTOR
    YASUYUKI TAKAHASHI
TECH SUPPORT
    RYOJI KONDO

LEAD SYSTEM PLANNER
    SHOGO KOJIMA
SYSTEM PLANNER
CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.
    AI UEDA
    KENTA SHINKAWA
KEY CREATION inc.?
    NARIYUKI SAKAMOTO

SYSTEM PROGRAMMER
    TETSUYA OHTSU
    YUTAKA ISHIDA
    GEN MIHASHI
    ERHCHIEH LEE
    HIDEKI YOSHINARI
    TATSUHIKO MOCHIZUKI
    TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
e-smile engineering Co.Ltd
    AKIO ESASHIKA

2D DESIGN PROGRESS MANAGEMENT
    MAKOTO TAKANASHI
CHARACTER SUPERVISION
    MANABU OKAMOTO
CONCEPT DESIGNER
    AKANE TAKEYOSHI
    SHINICHI FUJIWARA
LEAD DESIGNER
B3Design Inc.?
    KANJI NAKAI

SYSTEM DESIGNER
B3Design Inc.
    TOMOKO NOMURA
e-smile engineering Co.Ltd
    AYAKA SASAKI
    SANA MASUNO
    MAKITO MIZUMOTO
CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd,
    AKIO MATSUMOTO

LEAD BATTLE PLANNER
    TARO SASAHARA
BATTLE PLANNER
CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd
    RYO NAITO
    TAKAYUKI OKAWA
    HIROKI SUGA
    TAKASUKE TAKAHASHI
    AMI YAJIMA
    YUUYA FUKIURA
Digital Works Entertainment Inc.?
    YUNNA AHN
    NAOYA HATANO
    SOJU INAOKA
    YUUICHIRO HIRATA
    KEISUKE KANAMORI

LEAD BATTLE PROGRAMMER
    REI HATAKEYAMA
BATTLE PROGRAMMER
    KONOSUKE NAKAMURA
    KAZUHISA HIGUCHI
    TAKESHI FURIHATA

CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd
    HIROYUKI NOHARA
D • Ace Co.,Ltd.?
    TASUYA KATO
COMOLINK,INC.?
    MASARU KIMURA
KEY CREATION inc.
    SHINYA SASAKI
    YOSHIYUKI AKASAKA

BATTLE PRODUCTION
    SACHITO OKUI
    SUSUMU ENDO
LEAD BATTLE MOTION DESIGNER
    SHINGO TANAKA
BATTLE MOTION DESIGNER
    SATOSHI KOSEKI
CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.
    TATSUYA KIMOTO
B3Design Inc
    MASARU ONOZAWA

LEAD CHARACTER PLANNER
CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd
    TAKASHI UESHIMA
CHARACTER PLANNER
POSEIDON.Inc
    LEE HYANGSUN
LEAD CHARACTER PROGRAMMER
    SHIGEKI SUGANO

LEAD CHARACTER MODEL DESIGNER
    HIDENOBU SAKAMOTO
CHARACTER MODEL DESIGNER
Artrotica Inc.
    HIROSHI HIRAGA
    MAMI KUSANO
DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION
    Tianjin HengChangYu? Technology Development Co., Ltd

DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION
    GYRO STUDIO Co., Ltd.
LEAD SCENARIO & EVENT PLANNER
    KAZUSHI MORITA
CUTSCENE DIRECTOR
    YUI HISHINUMA
    RISA MIYAKAWA
LEAD EVENT PLANNER
    KIMIHIRO OKAMURA
SCENARIO PLANNER
    TAKASHI TANEGASHIMA
PLANNER
    HIKARU ARITA
    KENTA KODERA
    HONJU KIM
    RYO KOMAKI
ASSISTANT PLANNER
    YUJI HONJO

LEAD EVENT PROGRAMMER
    YUICHIRO MINE
EVENT PROGRAMMER
    KAZUO IKEDA
    KAZUYA TAKAHASHI
    SYOTARO MATSUMURA
CUTSCENE SYSTEM PROGRAMMER
    YUTAKA ISHIDA
SYSTEM PROGRAMMER
    AKIHIRO SUGENO
    SADAHIRO YAMAMOTO
    KYOTA HISAMICHI
    GEN FUJITA
    YUTA FUKUSHIMA
    TAKUMI KOMIYA
    YUTA YAMAGUCHI

LEAD CUTSCENE DESIGNER
    DAIGO SHIGEYOSHI
CUTSCENE DESIGNER
    SACHIKO SHIGEYOSHI
    AKIKO FUKUDA
    NAO IIJIMA
    SEIKO NOGUCHI
    AI HATANO
D.H Inc.
    YUUKI TAKAGI
STORYBOARD
Artrotica Inc.
    HIROSHI HIRAGA

CUTSCENE TECHNICAL COODINATOR & ALL CONSTRUCTION DESIGNER
    TOSHIAKI NAKANO
    KENTA YOSHIDA
    TSUYOSHI SHIMAMURA
    SEIJI ONO
    AKIFUMI YAMA
    KIMIHIKO BABA
    SUSUMU ENDO
    MAKOTO TAKANASHI
    NOBUHIRO MIURA
    YUUMA MATSUBAYASHI
    SEIYA FUJITA
    KENDO KUMANO
    TOMOMI MAEBAYASHI
    SHINICHI FUJIWARA
    TADAO YOSHIKAWA
    KAZUYUKI YAMAMOTO
    KYOKO MUTO
    SHEENA WILLIAMS KOGUCHI

CUTSCENE TECHNICAL COODINATOR & ALL CONSTRUCTION DESIGNER
DIGITAL MEDIA LAB.. INC.
    KAORU NARUSE
    HARUKA MAESHIRO
    MAYA KITAMURA
    NORIYUKI OHMI
    KAZUE TSUKAMOTO
    REIJI SHINKAI
    YOSHIKO KUMAGAWA
    JESZKA LUKASZ TOMASZ
GYRO STUDIO Co.. Ltd.
    JUN OBARA
    HIBIKI TAKEDA
    YUTO TATEMICHI

DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION
    CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.
LEVEL DESIGN CHIEF
    JUN KURIYAMA
LEAD LEVEL DESIGN PLANNER
    KENJI TOGAMI
    HIROOKI YUMIKURA
LEVEL DESIGN PLANNER
    YASUMASA MIYAZAWA
    YOSHIMASA KIMURA
    TOMOYA SASADA
    TETSUYA MAKO
LEAD LEVEL DESIGN PROGRAMMER
    NAOYA AKAHIRA
LEVEL DESIGN PROGRAMMER
    SYOTARO MATSUMURA
    MIKIO IWATA

ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN PLANNE
    HIROTO KURITA
    RYO TAMAI
    ZIYU HUANG
    MINA MATTA
    HIROTO IIJIMA
    KAZUFUMI SUNA
    YUKI FUKADA
    TAKUI ARAHATA
    JUNSEI HAYASHI
    JUNYA SHIBATA
    YUYA HIGASHINAKA

ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN PLANNER
    RIKU TABUCHI
    NAGOMI ISOBE
    RYOTA FUKUDA
    KEIYA MUROFUSHI
    YUICHIRO TANAKA
    REI KAWAUCHI
    TAKUMI SUNAKAWA
    RYUJIRO FUJIWARA
    RYOTA YAMAJI
    SHUNTA MORI
    SHUNPEI ASADA
    TATSUNORI ANZAI
    KAIRI FUJIWARA
    HIKARU ISHIHARA
    TERU ARAI

MAP DESIGNER
EDEN LLC
    YUSUKE OGAWA
«Betop Japan Inc.>
COORDINATOR
    XU ZHENG
PROJECT MANAGER & INTERPRETER
    DING YUYING
MAP DESIGNER
    LI YOU
    LI TIANCHAN
    WANG YUXUAN

LEAD MOTION DESIGNER
    SHINGO TANAKA
DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION
    Amineworks Inc.
    Artrotica Inc.
    R.I.S.U. Inc.
    Digital Works Entertainment Inc.

GAME SOUND DIRECTOR
SPINSOLFA Co. Ltd
    TADAYOSHI MAKINO
SOUND DESIGNER
    NAOTO OBA
    KENTO NOUZUMI
    REI WAKOU
CONNECT+ECHO Co.,Ltd.
    SAYAKA YAEGASHI
    HIROKI MOGAMI
    KAZUKI KITAMURA
    SHINJI NAGAYAMA
DIALOG EDITOR
SPINSOLFA Co..Ltd.
    KAZUNORI OKAMOTO
SOUND PROGRAMMER
CREEK & RIVER Co.. Ltd.
    TAKAHIRO AKIYAMA

TOOL PROGRAMMER
    NAOYUKI MUKURAGUCHI
    SHUUHEI NAGAOKA
    RYUUSUKE OKUYAMA
EFFECT DESIGNER
DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION
    Amineworks Inc.
    Digital Works Entertainment Inc.

QA UNIT LEADER
    YASUAKI KUROSAWA
    ERI TSUDA
    CHIAKI YONEKAWA
QA UNIT
    CHINATSU SUZUKI
    HIKARU ITO
    HIROAKI IIZUKA
    HIROKI ISHII
    HIROKI KAHARA
    KOUTA SUGASAWA
    RYOMA YOKOI
    SEIKA TANAKA
    SHOTA ODANI
    YASUNARI WATANABE

SPECIAL THANKS
    ALL STAFF

DEVELOPED BY
    B.B.STUDIO CO.,LTD.
    
    
    
CAST    
Maille    
    AYA ENDO
Laguas    
    TOMOYO KUROSAWA
Fura    
    HARUKA SHIRAISHI
Huza    
    NOBUNAGA SHIMAZAKI
Distan    
    KENTARO ITO
    
Aba    
    KUJIRA
Sinni    
    SANE KOBAYASHI
Nelgel the Underlord    
    TAKASHI KONDO
    
Arold    
    TAKUYA MASUMOTO
Zighanph    
    YUKI ARAI
Maryn the Farseer    
    SEIKO TAMURA
Demon Knight Juliante    
    TOA YUKINARI
Bladedancer Auren    
    SHINICHIRO KAMIO
Zhenya    
    RYOKO SHIRAISHI
    
Commander Nablette    
    TOSHIO FURUKAWA
Queen Arwei    
    SATOMI KOROGI
King Pupoppan    
    MITSURU'OGATA
Fostale    
    MITSUKI SAIGA
Zygas    
    TARO KIUCHI
Id    
    UOKEN
    
Himea    
    MAMIKO NOTO
Chief Taketora    
    TAKETORA
King Nicoroi    
    MUTSUMI SASAKI
Queen Agxiuna    
    RANZE FUKUSHIMA
Princess Rita    
    HONOKA INOUE
Pusgon    
    HIROYUKI YOSHINO
    
Prince Odis    
    KAITO ISHIKAWA
Queen Diore    
    MISA WATANABE
Seria    
    MINAMI TANAKA
Cait Liberio    
    SATOSHI TSURUOKA
Cathlan    
    SANAE FUKU
Somya    
    HITOMI OHWADA
    
Tiri    
    KAORI MIZUHASHI
Pozkon    
    SHOTA HAYAMA
Runana    
    SARAH EMI BRIDCUTT
Director Dura    
    HISAYOSHI SUGANUMA
King Urad    
    MASAFUMI KIMURA
Prince Ramiza    
    FUKUSHI OCHIAI
    
Elge    
    DAIKI YAMASHITA
Galmi    
    RIE HIKISAKA
Fifi    
    KOZUE HAYASAKA
Lazbahn the Guardian    
    KENGO TSUIII
Eidoth the Farseer    
    TOMOMICHI NISHIMURA
Holo the Farseer    
    BIN SHIMADA
Broggen the Farseer    
    SUSUMU AKAGI-
Broggen's Staff    
    ISSEI FUTAMATA
    
Flucca    
    HARUNA KONDO
    
    
    KOSUKE ECHIGOYA
    SHITAN EN
    MITSUAKI KANUKA
    HINA KINO
    FUMIHIRO KOJIMA
    MASATO KOKUBUN
    YUU HAYASHI
    MITSUHIRO ICHIKI
    MISAKI IKEDA
    AI ISHIKAWA
    TADASHI MAKINO
    KOJI MARUNAKA
    NAOYA MIYASE
    YOSHIKI NAKAJIMA
    TAISUKE NISHIMURA
    MASASHI NOGAWA
    YUSUKE SASAKI
    TOMOKAZU SEKI
    HIROSHI SHIROKUMA
    YOUHEI TADANO
    KOUII TAKEDA
    HANA TAKEDA
    NAOKI TAMANOI
    REIOU TSUCHIDA
    KYO YAOYA
    HIKARU YOSHIHARA
    
<TOHOKUSHINSHA FILM CORPORATION>    
Voice Recordina Directors    
    AKANE MAEDA
    TAISUKE HYUGA
    SATOKO FURUYA
Voice Recording Coordinator    
    TSUYOSHI TSUDA
Recording Engineers    
    TOSHIHIRO YOSHIDA
    SAKI KOMINATO
Recording Studios    
    OMNIBUS JAPAN
    SOUND INN STUDIOS
    DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION
    
<ORENDA Inc.>    
BATTLE PROGRAMMER    
    TAKUYA HOSHIKAWA
CUTSCENE SYSTEM PROGRAMMER    
    TAKATERU KIRINO
TOOL PROGRAMMER    
    KOU TANAKA
CHARACTER MODEL DESIGNER    
    TAKUMA SATO
    SHINICHIRO ARIMOTO
    SATOSHI KATO
    SCENARIO PLANNER
    HIROAKI ISHIKAWA
LEAD CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    SHINGO SASADA
ASSISTANT CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    SHUSAKU KIJIMA
    TOMOMASA MAEDA
    SHUNSUKE MACHIYA
    SHINPEI NAGAI
    KOKI HIROSE
    MASAMICHI KAWANABE
PROJECT MANAGER    
    KAZUO ENOMOTO
    KENJIRO ISHIDA
LINE PRODUCER    
    JUNPEI OTSUKA
HEAD MAP DESIGNER    
    KAZUTOSHI TAKADA
MAP DESIGNER    
    KENICHI INOUE
    KAISHI YAMAMURA
LEAD MOTION DESIGNER    
    HIROKI ISHIKAWA
MOTION DESIGNER    
    SHINJI ITAKURA
    MASATAKA KANDA
    REIYA AMANO
    TAKESHI HOSONO
LEAD EFFECT DESIGNER    
    TATSURO UZUKAWA
EFFECT DESIGNER    
    YUSUKE OKI
    YUKI ISHITSUKA
    CHO KARITSU
    YOICHI MORISHITA
    
<GYRO STUDIO Co.,Ltd.>    
LEAD CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    KAZUYOSHI ONISHI
ASSISTANT CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    YOTA MORITA
    GENKI MASUDA
    JUNPEI HIRAYAMA
    KEITA TAMANAHA
    SAYOKO HAYASHI
    RYO YASUDA
    RYUYA SATO
    KAZUKI HAMAYA
    MASATO TAWADA
    MASATO MIYAZAWA
    TOMOYUKI SUZUKI
    SYUMA MATSUZAKI
    MIYABI YODA
    SHO MORI
    KOKI MIYAMOTO
    YUKI YAMAGUCHI
    DAIKI TOMA
    FUMINARI KAKINUMA
    KENJI KYOMINE
    YUTA ISHII
    SATSUKI NAKAYAMA
    TOSHI SATO
    YUTO KOSAKA
    RIKU TAKAGI
    YOSUKE OKADA
    KOTA MORIKAWA
    RIKU IIDA
    MAHARU TANIGUCHI
    NAGI SHIMADA
    KAZUKI MINEGISHI
    HIDEAKI MORIMOTO
    KENJI BABA
    SHOTARO HANDA
    DAISHIN TOYOTA
    TAKEHIRO FUJITA
    TOMOHIRO MIYAMOTO
    KANAKO UMENO
    YU OSAKU
    YUTA TAZO
    SEIYA ICHIKAWA
    KENTA NAGAI
    YUKI SATO
    KENICHI MATSUKAWA
    SHUMA MATSUZAKI
    YUMA OTANI
    MAHIRO NAKAO
    SEIKO TAKANASHI
    
<Digital Works Entertainment Inc.>    
LINE DIRECTOR    
    SHUNSUKE HIRAI
LEAD PLANNER    
    DAISUKE TAKAMATSU
    RYO YONAGA
LEAD PROGRAMMER    
    SYUNTA OUMI
SUB LEAD PROGRAMMER    
    YUTO OZEKI
LEAD MOTION DESIGNER    
    HIDEKI SHINDOU
    YASUKA OKUDA
LEAD EFFECT DESIGNER    
    HIROSHI ODA
EFFECT DESIGNER MANAGER    
    TOMOYUKI TAYAMA
LEAD CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    SOJU INAOKA
    NAOKI AOYAGI
    KENTA OTA
CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    SOUEN RI
MAP DESIGNER MANAGER    
    MANAMI TANIGUCHI
    
<CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd>    
SYSTEM PLANNER    
    RYOKO TOBA
    YUZO TAKAMOTO
    
<D•Ace CO.,LTD.>    
SYSTEM PROGRAMMER    
    KENJI ISAKA
    TAKUYA TATESHITA
    TAKESHI NAKAMURA
    HIDEKAZU KATO
    SATORU FUIII
    SHINPEI MIURA
    ANDREIN REMI
    
<KEYCREATION Inc.>    
PRODUCER    
    TATSUYA CHIRA
PROGRAMMER    
    HIROAKI MURASE
    TAKUSHI SEKI
    SHINYA SASAKI
    YOSHIYUKI AKASAKA
    TADAYUKI TAKAHASHI
    SO FUJIMURA
PLANNER    
    NARIYUKI SAKAMOTO
    
<NAC Inc.>    
MOTION TEAM DIRECTOR    
    MASAHIRO NAKAMURA
MOTION TEAM MANAGER    
    YUKI EBINUMA
MOTION TEAM DESIGNER    
    KEIGO KIMURA
    FUTO SATO
    NANAKO MATSUMOTO
    KAZUKI YOKOTA
    YURIE KURAMOTI
    KENTARO NAKAMURA
    KOTOMI SATO
    TAKUMI SEKIZAKI
    KENTA MIYOSHI
    SYUNSUKE GOMI
    ERIKO KATAYAMA
MOTION TEAM PRODUCER    
    MASAYA KIKUCHI
    
<MINELOADER Studios>    
ART PRODUCTION DIRECTOR    
    XU ZHEN
ART PRODUCER    
    WANG WEI
PROJECT MANAGER    
    ZHANG YANYAN
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER    
    LIU ZIWEI
LEAD ARTIST    
    OIN ZHEN
    HAN ZHIQIANG
    GUO SHUNPING
CHARACTER MODEL DESIGNER    
    XU YONGHUA
    JIAO SHUAI
    ZHANG YANG
    LIU HAOLIN
    LI ZELONG
    PAN WEICHENG
    SUN XUYU
    ZHAO ZHIQIAN
    LI LIANG
    ZHU JUNQIAN
    WANG TING
    HAN GUANGYUN
    DUAN RUOWEI
    LU YUAO
    ZANG YUCHEN
    YANG ZIQIAN
    XING TONGYONG
    ZHAO YIDI
    HU CHENGXIANG
    MAP DESIGNER
    BAO SIYUAN
    CHEN WENMIN
    JIAO HAOFENG
    LU WEIZONG
    LI HAO
    LIU JUN
    HANG YUJING
    LI DUANYANG
    LIU MINGZHI
CUTSCENE DESIGNER    
    CHANG JIXIANG
    
<Riceman Technology Co.,Ltd.>    
LEAD PIANNER    
    JIANG ZHENG
PLANNER    
    LEE TONG
    LIU FANGRONG
    LIU ZIZHENG
DESIGNER    
    ZUO WEI
    JIA CHENAO
    XU YUNXIAN
    TA
    XU YI
    
<Golden Sunny Co.,Ltd>    
PLANNER    
    TOSHIHIKO TAMURA
ART DIRECTOR    
    DAIJYU YAMAMOTO
    AKIHISA OGATA
    
<Amineworks Inc.>    
PRODUCTION MANAGER    
    HIROKI YAMADA
    SHIGEAKI NAGATA
MOTION DESIGNER    
    AKIHISA OGATA
    TAKUMA ICHIKAWA
    SUMIRE FUKASAWA
EFFECT DESIGNER    
    YOSUKE MATSUZAWA
    
<Artrotica Inc.>    
MOTION DESIGNER    
    HIROSHI HIRAGA
    
<R.I.S.U. Inc.>    
MOTION DESIGNER    
    HARUKI NAKADAI
    TAKUMI INO
    
<D.H Inc.>    
MANAGER    
    HIDETOMO ITO
PRODUCER    
    KAZUKI SAWADA
CHARACTER MODEL DESIGNER    
    MASATAKA DOI
    HIDEYUKI KITA
    KANNA MASUZAWA
MAP DESIGNER    
    MASAAKI SENDA
    NAOKI ANDO
2D DESIGNER    
    KENJI OSHIMA
    RIHO HATAKEYAMA
    MIZUKI HAMAMACHI
    YUMI GOKITA
    WAI LA
    
<D.Ragoon Co.,Ltd>    
CHARACTER MODEL DESIGNER    
    VAN TRUNG HIEU
    PHUNG NGOC BAO
    NGUYEN GIANG SON
    DO THI NGA
    PHAN TRUNG DUNG
    NGUYEN THANH HAI
    VU HONG ANH
    
<KATACHI InC.>    
MAP DESIGNER    
    MASAYA TAKAHASHI
    SONG YANG
    AGURI ONO
    
<Raphica LLC>    
BATTLE MOTION DESIGNER    
    TOSHIMITSU YANAI
    HIDETOSHI MIZUNO
    
GameStudio? Inc.>    
MANAGER    
    SEIJI IWATATE
DIRCTOR    
    TAKASHI YAMAMOTO
PLANNER    
    HIROTAKA IWANO
2D DESIGNER    
    KIE KIMURA
    YOKO TAKAHASHI
    NAOYUKI ARAI
3D DESIGNER    
    HIROYUKI KIKKAWA
    TAKUYA YANAI
    HITOMICHI SHIBAHARA
PROGRAMMER    
    SEIJI FUJIWARA
    SHUHEI TAKAYAMA
    SATORU UENISHI
    SATORU TAKAI
    YUTO MITSUHASHI
    YASUAKI YUKITA
    KOSHI MURAKAMI
    YOSHIKI MIKUNIYA
TESTER    
    HIBIKI ARIMOTO
    RENON OHISA
    
<SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD.>    
Sound Division    
Sound Supervisor    
    TOMOHIRO YAJIMA
Sound Director    
    YUSUKE SAITOH
Sound Designers    
    YUKIHIRO SETA
    MASAMI ABE
Recording Studio Management    
    JOTA GOTO
Music Editor    
    HIDENORI MIYANAGA
Assistant Music Editor    
    AYUMU MURAI
    
Image Studio
General Manager    
    TAKESHI NOZUE
Director    
    HIROSHI KUWABARA
Project Manager    
    YUKO NAKAMURA
Editor    
    YUSUKE MIYAOKA
Production Coordinator    
    YUKA TERO
Lead Division Engineer    
    HIROFUMI KAWAI
Division Engineer    
    KEISUKE MIYAZAKI

QA Coordinators    
    YASUTAKA NAKASHIMA
    YUJI HATORI
    MICHITOSHI HAMASAKI
    YUICHI YOKOKAWA
    KENSUKE MATSUURA
QA Assistants    
    KEISUKE KUDO
    SHINGO IRIE
    KAZUKI MIYATA
    JIN MOGI
    DAISUKE IKEDA
Technical QA Lead    
    HIROYUKI OGURA
Technical QA Engineer    
    TAKAHIRO SHIMIZU
Technical QA Assistants    
    RYOMA TAGAMI
    TAKUMA SAKURADA
    KAZUYA NAKAZAWA
Guidelines QA Subchief Coordinator    
    NOBORU TANIGUCHI
Guidelines QA Lead Coordinators    
    TAISUKE YAHISA
    KOUHEI SAWAMOTO
    TATSUYA NONAKA
    RYOMA KATANO
Game Testers    
    MAKOTO MIYAZAWA
    SATOSHI MIURA
    KOUHEI OKUDA
    KEISUKE SHIMIZU
    YUTAKA URUMA
    YUTA TADA
    NAOTOMO TAKEICHI
    MISAKI YOROIZUKA
    YUMA FUIISHIRO
    YOSHIMITSU HIRAKO
    YASUHARU AKUTSU
    REONA NAKASHIMA
    TOMOKAZU KANZAWA
QA Assistants    
    SHOTA OHORI
    TOMOMI NAGAYAMA
    YUKI IKEWAKI
Game Testers    
    REN MATSUZAKI
    AYAKA HAMADA
    MAI KAWAGUCHI
    MASAAKI MURANAKA
    MAI ITO
    RYOTA KANAGAWA
    YUISHIN NAGAMITSU
    MASAHIRO UENO
    KOKI KATAOKA
    HAYATE MORI
    TOMOMI TSUJI
    GENKI YAMAGUCHI
    TAKAYUKI FUKUDA
    TOMOYA NISHINA
    NAOYA TAKAGAKI
    YAMATO KUDO
    YOSHIKO FUKUOKA
    RYOTA WATANABE
    AKITO YUSA
QA Chief Coordinators    
    HIROMICHI TAKAHASHI
    HIROTSUGU YAMAMOTO
    HIROYUKI TAKAMURA
Ratings Advisors    
    MEGUMI TERADA
    ASUMI SAKAMOTO
    REIKO KONDO
QA Managers    
    HIDEYUKI KATO
    KATSUHIKO YOKOYAMA
    ATSUSHI TAKEUCHI
General QA Manager    
    YUKIHIRO SHIBUYA
    
<DIGITAL HEARTS CO, LTD.>    
Game Testers    
    TAKAYUKI MIURA
    YUUTO MAEKAWA
    YUUTA NAKAMURA
    ERI KATAOKA
    TOSHIHIRO WATANABE
    NAOYUKI YAMAGATA
    SOUICHIROU YAMANAKA
    ASUKA SATOU
    YUUKI YAMASHITA
    YUUTA SAKAI
    KENSUKE ENOMOTO
    MASATO KASHIWABA
    MIHO KOJIMA
    MIZUKI HAYAKAWA
    NAOTO HIRABAYASHI
    HARUKA MOROOKA
    KYOUSUKE MIURA
    SAKI YAMOTO
    KOUHEI RIKITAKE
    HIROSHITADA
    ASUKA YOSHIDA
    REN ISHIOKA
    YUUJI TUYA
    OSAMU MIZUOCHI
    PAPADAOUDASEIYOU NAKAJIMA
    
Community & Service Division    
General Manager    
    TOSHIO MUROUCHI
Customer Support Manager    
    ATSUMIRO NOZAKI
Operation Support Leader    
    NAOTO TADA
Operation Support    
    TSUYOSHI TAKEUCHI
    MASAKI NARITA
Information Center Leader    
    RYUJI KUDO
...and All Support Staff    
    
Digital Business Unit    
Executive Officer / Vice President    
    TOMOYOSHI OOSAKI
Deputy Vice President    
    MAKOTO TSUDA
    
Sales Division    
Director    
    DAISUKE KOBAYASHI
Managers    
    DAIO ITO
    MIZUKI SAKUMA
Staff    
    FUMINORI HYODO
    TOSHIYUKI INOUE
    TAKASHI KAMIMURA
    KENTA KOBAYASHI
    AKI KOHNO
    SHUN KOIKE
    MASAHIRO MATSUMOTO
    SAKI NISHIKAWA
    KAZUHITO NISHIMURA
    NANAMI NISHIMURA
    TOSHIHIDE NOMURA
    MAIKO SHIMIZU
    JAIN SON
    WAKA TACHIBANA
    GOTA TAGUCHI
    SHOTA TAMAKOSHI
    MASAKI YANO
    RUMI YOSHIKAWA
    TSUTOMU YAMADA
    
PC Business Division    
Senior Manager    
    TAKASHI HASEGAW
Staff    
    JUMPEI ARAKAWA
    MAKOTO TAKAJI
    TOMOMI NAKAGAWA
    
e-STORE Division    
Staff    
    TOMOKO KASAHARA
    RISA SOMEYA
    KIYOKO ICHIKAWA
    
Online Business Development Division    
Director    
    KENJI ISHIWATA
Manager    
    TOYOHIKO OOHIRA
Staff    
    KAZUHIRO OIKAWA
    TATSUO FUJII
    TAKESHI MATSUSHIMA
    CHINAMI SUZUKI
    SATSUKI HIRANO
    CHIAKI YAMAUCHI
    SHOO SAKURABA
    
Mechandising Division    
Director    
    HIROKUNI MATSUYAMA
Manager    
    RYOTA AOMI
Planners    
    TAKAYUKI FUKAZAWA
    RINA SUZUKI
    
Marketing Division    
Executive Officer / General manager    
    RYUTARO SASAKI
Event Relations & Department Operation    
    KUMIKO ISHIDA
    MUNEHIRO OHSAWA
    MAKOTO NAKANO?
    MARIKO OSHIMA?
Marketing Research & Analysis Manager    
    RYUICHI YAGISAWA
Marketing Research & Analysis    
    KENTARO HAMAOKA
    RYUJI KIYOSHIMA
    KANAE TANI
    
Business Relations Division    
Production Coordinator    
    KAZUYA OKAMOTO
Support Engineer    
    YUSUKE ISHIDA
    
Information Technology Division    
Execulive Officer    
    HIDEAKI SATO
Manager    
    KOICHI SAITO
Engineers    
    RYOHEI KOIKE
    YOSHIMASA OHTSUKA
    
Copyright Licensing Division    
General Manager    
    IZUMI TSUKUSHI
Staff    
    YUKIKO KUSANO
    ENA WATANABE
    
Business Management Division    
General Manager    
    AKIHIKO KASUGA
Manager    
    YUU TSUCHIDA
Staff    
    KAHORI ITO
    YOUSAKU UKYO
    SHUN TAHARA
    
Finance & Accounting Division    
Executive Officer    
    ATSUSHI MATSUDA
    
Accounting    
Manager    
    TAKAYUKI NARITA
Staff    
    ATSUYA KOBAYASHI
    NAOKI FUKUZAWA
    KENJI UCHINO
    MASAYOSHI WATANABE
    HARUNA INOUE
    SHINICHI TAMURA
    NANA KAKIMI
    RYO SOMA
    AYAKO KATSUMI
    TATEHIRO IWAMOTO
    TOGO KASHI
    
Sales Administration    
Manager    
    SHINOBU HIDAKI
Staff    
    HISANO ARAI
    TOYOAKI MIYAZAKI
    KAORI NAKANISHI
    MAKIKO KAWAI
    MINA INOUE
    KEIKO KIMURA
    NATSUKI CHIDA
    
General Affairs Division    
General Manager    
    MASATO KUREHA
Facility Manager    
    RYOICHI MURAKAWA
    KATSUJI KOTANI
    OSAMU INOUE
    MOTOHIRO MURAKAMI
    KOZUE KANEKO
    TOMOAKI SAITO
    KOUHEI YAMAZAKI
    EMIKO AOIKE
    EIKO SAIKA
    MAKIKO NASU
    TAKESHI NAGAHAMA
    TOMOYUKI HIRAOKA
    TAKUYA IWAKIRI
    HIROYUKI SUZUKI
    ARISA OHGA
    MEGUMI TAKAMORI
    AYANO KANEKO
    
    
SPECIAL THANKS    
    YOSUKE SAITO
    
    KAZUYOSHI TASHIRO
    TOMOYA ASANO
    YASUAKI ARAI
    
    SHUEISHA INC
    SUGIYAMA KOBO
    
    SONY INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT LLC
    NINTENDO CO., LTD.
    VALVE CORPORATION
    
    EPIC GAMES JAPAN
    
    ADK MARKETING SOLUTIONS INC.
    KAZEPRO
    DWANGO CO., LTD.
    J ONE CORPORATION
    KINSHA CREATIONS CO., LTD
    GAL ENTERPRISE INC.
    BOLD CO., LTD.
    ONE SKY INC
    STUDIO BENTSTUFF
    MASUHIRO TATARA
    
Music Performed by    
    TOKYO METROPOLITAN SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
Conducted by    
    KOICHI SUGIYAMA
Music Production    
    SUGIYAMA KOBO
    
UNREAL ENGINE    
CRIWARE    
    
Creative Business Unit II    
Art Director    
    EIICHIRO NAKATSU
Scenario Supervisor    
    ATSUSHI NARITA
Technical Director    
    MITSURU KAMIYAMA
    
Dragon Quest X Online Team    
Producer    
    KOJI AOYAMA
Director    
    TAKASHI ANZAI
Chief Planner    
    NAOMI OZAWA
Technical Director    
    NOBUTAKA NISHIOKA
Staff    
    DAISUKE AGATA
    TOMOYUKI ABE
    YUKANA ABE
    HITOMI ANDO
    KAZUHIKO AOKI
    WEI JIAHUA
    EIKO ISHIYAMA
    HANAKO IWAI
    HIROYOSHI IWASAKI
    TAKASHI UESHIMA
    KOHEI OIZUMI
    HANAE KARASAWA
    TOSHIYUKI KIKUTA
    SHINICHI KUROKAWA
    KANAKO KURODA
    KAZUYA KOZONO
    MIEKO SAKA
    SOUJIROU SAKKA
    TOMOMI SATOU
    TAKEHISA SHIMOIZUMI
    MASANOBU SHINDO
    MAKOTO SUZUKI
    TARO TAKEMOTO
    MIZUE TANAKA
    TOSHIYA TANGE
    HIROYASU TSUYUKI
    KOUICHI TOTSUKA
    NORIFUMI NAGAOKA
    AKIRA NISHIMURA
    TSUTOMU HASHIMOTO
    YOSHIHIRO HIROTA
    FUMIAKI FUKAYA
    MITSUAKI FUJITA
    SHUNICHI MATTA
    HIROSHI MATSUYAMA
    DAIKI MIURA
    MOMOKO MUKASA
    TOMOAKI MURATA
    HIROKI MORIYA
    MAKOTO YAGISHITA
    NOBORU YANOI
    KYOKO YAMAZAKI
    ATSUSHI YAMAMOTO
    ...And all other Dragon Quest X Online staff.
    
Dragon Quest Xl Team    
    NORIYUKI MIYAJI
    HIKARU SUZUKI
    ...And all other Dragon Quest Xl staff.
    
Division II    
Director    
    NORIYOSHI FUJIMOTO
    
    TAKESHI ICHIKAWA
    TAICHI INUZUKA
    HOKUTO OKAMOTO
    KOSUKE OKATANI
    KENTO YOKOTA
    
Marketing & PR    
Director    
    FUMIKAZU IWAKI
    
Marketing Team    
Manager    
    YOHEI MURAKAMI
Lead Planner    
    MINAKO GOTOH
Planners    
    YUUKI OHKUBO
    MISORA AI
    YUNA KADOWAKI
PR Team    
Manager    
    KATSUYA AISO
Lead PR    
    MAKOTO YAKUSHIJIN
    YOSHIYUKI YAEHATA?
PR Staff    
    YOKO TONEGAWA?
    KANAKO YOKOYAMA?
    YOKO HORIE?
Project Manager    
    NARIKO TAKABATAKE
Assistant Producers    
    SACHIRU SHIMODA
    YUTO SAKAKIBARA?
    
SQUARE ENIX CO.. LTD.    
President and Representative Director    
    YOSUKE MATSUDA
    
General Producer    
(Dragon Quest Series)    
    YUKINOBU CHIDA
    
Executive Producer    
(Dragon Quest Series)    
    YUU MIYAKE
    
Producer    
    TAKUMA SHIRAISHI
    


トップ   編集 凍結 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS
Last-modified: 2024-01-14 (日) 21:57:44 (41d)